2015 NPC Garden State Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Rocco Dioguardi
Overall Winner
Jaryl Frazer
Guest Poser
Branch Warren

Super Heavyweight
1. Robert Adamo
2. Richard Bachmann

Heavyweight
1. Jaryl Frazer
2. Isaac Toca
3. Dane Change
4. Glenn Pantore
5. Christopher James
6. Anthony Viglietta
7. Paul Fogg
8. Paul Huckemeyer
9. Rich Rivera
10. Rich Rivera

Light Heavyweight
1. Tom Jimenez
2. Tom Trilivas
3. Paul Davis
4. Craig Solimine
5. Garrett Lopez
6. Jordan Kolinsky
7. John Miller

Middleweight
1. Rocco Dioguardi
2. Michael Mancini
3. Juan Munoz
4. Brandon Goncalves
5. Jose Benedicto
6. Brian Manna
7. Gary Moniz
8. Brendan Hiller
9. Theodore Okosi
10. Nicholas Trimarco
11. Eslam Ghaly
12. Michael Dondona

Junior
1. Nicholas Trimarco

Lightweight
1. Richard Marandola
2. Arnaldo Santiago
3. Jonathan O'Neal
4. Zoltan Poczos
5. Raymond Moreau
6. Adrian Betancourt

Novice Heavyweight
1. Robert Adamo
2. Anthony Viglietta
3. Paul Fogg
4. Paul Huckemeyer

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Garrett Lopez
2. Chuck Sonion
3. Jordan Kolinsky
4. John Miller
5. Gregory Latza

Novice Lightweight
1. Jonathan O'Neal
2. Zoltan Poczos
3. Raymond Moreau
4. Saverio Michielli

Novice Middleweight
1. Rocco Dioguardi
2. Michael Mancini
3. Jose Benedicto
4. Brendan Hiller
5. Marlon Meija
6. Theodore Okosi
7. Michael Dondona
8. Ryan Bartunek

Teen Class A
1. Jared Volpe

Teen Class B
1. James Fulton

Bantamweight
1. Lud Tummillo

Masters Over 35
1. Tom Trilivas
2. Juan Munoz
3. Brian Manna
4. Gary Moniz
5. Anthony Viglietta
6. Paul Huckemeyer
7. Eslam Ghaly

Masters Over 40
1. Tom Jimenez
2. Richard Bachmann
3. Chuck Sonion
4. Christopher James
5. Brian Manna
6. Sal Bonaventura
7. Anthony Viglietta
8. Talley Grady
9. Gregory Latza
10. Paul Huckemeyer

Masters Over 50
1. Paul Davis
2. Larry Davis
3. Lud Tummillo
4. Rich Rivera
5. Robert Devine
6. Robert Cruz

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Alexia Perimony
Class A
1. April Parente
2. Sonyta Or
3. Casey Stahl
4. Christie Sworen
5. Christine Joel
6. Renata Lima
8. Lauren Saunders
9. Kathleen Girling
Aliya Brown
Class B
1. Danielle Lenardo
2. Cindy Cooper
3. Raquel Clarke
4. Tricia Sherrick
5. Emily Strife
6. Jiemarie Morales
7. Elenice Silva
8. Gina McGowan
9. Karen Iochum

Class C
1. Alexia Perimony
2. Valesca Macedo
4. Denita Allen
5. Kate Avhimovich
6. Celestine Thomore
7. Deborah Ryan
8. AnnMarie Alexander
9. Rebecca Godwin
10. Marguerite Demaio

Junior
1. Casey Stahl
2. Samantha E Wickel
3. Celestine Thomore

Novice Class A
1. Casey Stahl
2. Raquel Clarke
3. Christine Joel
4. Christie Sworen
5. Heather Arena
6. Renata Lima
7. Elenice Silva
8. Lauren Saunders
9. Laura Hahn
10. Gina McGowan
11. Holly Silver

Novice Class B
2. Denita Allen
3. Jiemarie Morales
4. Samantha E Wickel
5. Celestine Thomore
6. Deborah Ryan
7. AnnMarie Alexander
8. Stacey Goldfarb
9. Marguerite Demaio

Masters Over 35
1. Valesca Macedo
2. Danielle Lenardo
3. Tricia Sherrick
4. Deborah Ryan
5. Raquel Clarke
6. Cindy Cooper
7. Christie Sworen
8. AnnMarie Alexander
9. Laura Hahn
10. Stacey Reap
11. Rebecca Godwin
12. Gina McGowan
13. Aliya Brown
14. Stacey Goldfarb
15. Marguerite Demaio
16. Holly Silver

BIKINI

Novice Overall Winner
Kristine Santoro
Overall Winner
Alzira Rodriguez
Class A
1. Beki Bozzone
2. Meghan Tafuri
3. Mia Roque
4. Cheryl Padden
5. Nikky Damion
6. Megan Ladue

Class B
1. Angely Rojas
2. Felicia Foglia
3. Renee Mazza
4. Melissa Huber
5. Caroline Gangi
6. Iryna Burlaka

Class C
1. Susan Salamone
2. Nicole Griggs
3. Alliw Bitterman
4. Adriana Vicino
5. Jan Marie Cardinale
6. Madeline Sapiandante
7. Lindsey Greeley
8. Rebecca Lawson
9. Yvonne Chung
10. Meghan Mcdowell
11. Alana Medina

Class D
1. Kristine Santoro
2. Mary Capuano
3. Julissa Vargas
4. Jaclyn Camal
5. Jill Cooper
6. Jessica Krynicki
7. Evelyn Mancini
8. Courtney Cartagena
9. Daniela Laura

Class E
1. Alzira Rodriguez
2. Keyla Cruz
3. Samantha Skolkin
4. Stephanie Serratelli
5. Alexa Stimpfel
6. Stefania Mendillo
7. Alicia Rooney
8. Sandra Coniglio
9. Theresa Maria

Class F
1. Rebecca Rodriguez
2. Valeria Cottone
3. Robyn Jeffries
4. Denisse Tenore
5. Lulu Giraldo
6. Alexandria Bonstein
7. Irene Bang
8. Marissa Campbell
9. Karen Elson
10. Noelle Harrison
11. Elizabeth Polera

Junior
1. Beki Bozzone
2. Alexandria Bonstein
3. Jaclyn Camal
4. Meghan Tafuri
5. Irene Bang
6. Jessica Aviles

Novice Class A
1. Beki Bozzone
2. Renee Mazza
3. Meghan Tafuri
4. Mia Roque
5. Iryna Burlaka
6. Rebecca Rojas
7. Karen Wolf
8. Cheryl Padden
9. Megan Ladue
10. Elizabeth Tasca
11. Nikky Damion

Novice Class B
1. Kristine Santoro
2. Nicole Griggs
3. Jill Cooper
4. April Webb
5. Jaclyn Camal
6. Alliw Bitterman
7. Julissa Vargas
8. Stefania Mendillo
9. Lindsey Greeley
10. Irina Malaya
11. Madeline Sapiandante
12. Felicia Falco
13. Courtney Cartagena
13. Courtney Cartagena
14. Rebecca Lawson
15. Rosa Brucia
16. Adriana Vicino
16. Alana Medina
16. Daniela Laura
16. Meghan Mcdowell

Novice Class C
1. Keyla Cruz
2. Samantha Skolkin
3. Rebecca Rodriguez
4. Stephanie Serratelli
5. Robyn Jeffries
6. Denisse Tenore
7. Lulu Giraldo
8. Alexandria Bonstein
9. Irene Bang
10. Marissa Campbell
11. Alexa Stimpfel
12. Alicia Rooney
13. Noelle Harrison
14. Stacey Reap
15. Theresa Maria
16. Elizabeth Polera
16. Whitney Stacey

Masters Over 35
1. April Webb
3. Valeria Cottone
4. Jan Marie Cardinale
5. Yvonne Chung
6. Karen Wolf
7. Melissa Huber
8. Rosa Brucia
9. Sandra Coniglio
10. Evelyn Mancini
11. Stacey Reap
12. Torraine Sarro
13. Lisa Mauriello
14. Roseann Milani
15. Theresa Maria
16. Gabriela Panduro
16. Tatiana Arias

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Novice Overall Winner
Allie Abbatiello
Overall Winner
Marcus Wesley
Class A
1. Luis Corniel
2. Yohan Gin
3. Amir Eghbali
4. Israel Giron
5. George Velonakis
6. Phil Masi
7. Nelson Goncalves
8. Farooq Kamal Khan
9. Miguel Quintana
10. Jesse Schwartz
11. Anadon Hoti

Class B
1. Brandon Goncalves
2. Joe Cordeira
3. Matt Carroll
4. Louis Guarino
5. Chris Tutela
6. Samuel Pane

Class C
1. Edwin Johnson
2. Howard Jesus Thevenin
3. Brandon Hammonds
4. Peter Roman
5. Brain Fitzsimmons
6. Jay Gomes
7. Brian Johnson
8. James Baumgaertel

Class D
1. Allie Abbatiello
2. Macintosh Bozier
3. Clifford Lewis
4. Jeremy Jones
5. Brian Romeo
6. Elvis Urena
7. Faradzh (Mike) Manashirov
8. Joshua Bettinger
9. Reggie Lampey
10. Joshua Lally
Class E
1. William Conway
2. Cameron Gardner
3. Hong Kim
4. Mitchell Lee
5. Dj Vieira
6. Ike Black
7. Robert Wolfe

Class F
1. Marcus Wesley
2. Mark Delannox
3. Joseph McNelis
4. Anthony Kortekaas
5. Chris Simons
6. Marcelo Rocha

Junior
1. Abdul-Aziz Bunyaminu
2. Mitchell Lee
3. Amir Eghbali
4. Phil Masi
5. Louis Walter
6. Vincent Verderosa

Novice Class A
1. Abdul-Aziz Bunyaminu
2. Amir Eghbali
3. Joe Cordeira
4. Israel Giron
5. Peter Roman
6. Miguel Quintana
7. Jay Gomes
8. Joseph Dunaway
9. Matt Carroll
10. Angel Sanchez
11. Austin DeAngelis
12. James Baumgaertel

Novice Class B
1. Allie Abbatiello
2. Kevin Mayo
3. Blais Whitney
4. Jeremy Jones
5. Mark Delannox
6. Dj Vieira
7. Ike Black
8. Robert Wolfe
9. Elvis Urena
10. Joshua Bettinger
11. Reggie Lampey
12. Joshua Lally
13. Anthony Rodriguez

Masters Over 35
1. Clifford Lewis
2. Cameron Gardner
3. Brain Fitzsimmons
4. Anthony Kortekaas
5. Jeremy Jones
6. Gene Dossantos
7. Brian Romeo
8. Kristopher Ganley
9. Marcelo Rocha
10. Angel Sanchez
11. Jesse Schwartz

FITNESS



1. Derina Wilson

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Delise Johnson
2. Darlene Phifer
3. Danielle Lazaro
4. Phaedra White
5. Ellen Bello
6. Martha Mota
7. Kristen Sileo

Masters Over 35
1. Darlene Phifer
2. Danielle Lazaro
3. Phaedra White
4. Ellen Bello
5. Martha Mota