2015 NPC Golds Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Paul Rocco
Overall Winner
Richard Alvarado
Guest Poser
Kai Greene

Super Heavyweight
1. John Balle

Heavyweight
1. Andrew Guenther
2. Rocco Aversa
3. Johnny Mangual
4. Peter Golik
5. Kevin Brown
6. Antonio Rodriguez
7. Mark Shepherd
8. Reynaldo Laws
9. Jesse Kellaway
10. Tony Machaleny

Light Heavyweight
1. Richard Alvarado
2. Paul Rocco
3. John Paluk
4. Thomas Giglio
5. Victor Sternberg
6. Michael Nosal
7. Matthew Barnett
8. Andrew Andrendis

Middleweight
1. Kolongi Watford
2. Nicholas Lalwani

Lightweight
1. Arnaldo Santiago
2. Craig Brodsky
3. Brandon Barnes

Novice Heavyweight
1. Rocco Aversa
2. Johnny Mangual
3. Peter Golik
4. Jesse Kellaway
5. Francis Gagliardi
6. Tony Machaleny

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Paul Rocco
2. John Paluk
3. Thomas Giglio
4. Matthew Barnett

Novice Lightweight
1. Craig Brodsky
2. Brandon Barnes

Novice Middleweight
1. Gennaro Treglia
2. Nicholas Lalwani
3. Jared Wolans
4. Louis Misselhorn

Teen
1. Maximus Pavlis
2. Jared Wolans
3. Andrew Addison

Masters Over 35
1. Andrew Guenther
2. Richard Alvarado
3. Johnny Mangual
4. Gennaro Treglia
5. Paul Rocco
6. John Balle
7. Andrew Andrendis
8. Francis Gagliardi
9. Frank Sorrentino

Masters Over 40
1. Gennaro Treglia
2. Antonio Rodriguez
3. Reynaldo Laws
4. Michael Nosal
5. Francis Gagliardi
6. Frank Sorrentino

Masters Over 50
1. Marty Sowinski
2. Willian David

FIGURE

Novice Overall Winner
Rachel Cruz
Overall Winner
Rachel Cruz
Class A
1. Dileyka Fermin
2. Giovanna Pipin
3. Eileen Laird
4. Adina Ramos
5. Stephanie Concepcion
6. Lena Paternoster
7. Jerilyn Kucharski
8. Marsha Grant

Class B
1. Gabriela Harris
2. Tanaisha Ennett
3. Randi Alejandro
4. Karen Iochum
5. Gina McGowan
6. Ally Hartman

Class C
1. Rachel Cruz
2. Sarah Simmler
3. Denita Allen
4. Stephani Faust
5. Carmen Abreu

Junior
1. Lena Paternoster
2. Giovanna Pipin

Novice Class A
1. Rachel Cruz
2. Dileyka Fermin
3. Giovanna Pipin
4. Lena Paternoster
5. Lauren Findley
6. Randi Alejandro
7. Katherine Prettyman
8. Marsha Grant

Novice Class B
1. Denita Allen
2. Gabriela Harris
3. Margaux Pickell
4. Ally Hartman

Masters Over 40
1. Stephanie Concepcion
2. Randi Alejandro
3. Tanaisha Ennett
4. Eileen Laird
5. Carmen Abreu
6. Janine Chiappetta
7. Gina McGowan
8. Katherine Prettyman

BIKINI

Novice Overall Winner
Lauren Robinson
Overall Winner
Lauren Robinson
Class A
1. Amber Weeks
2. Samantha Clarke
3. Nina Cammarata
4. Ellen Di Dia
5. Rachel Spanos
6. Kimberly Goodhartz
7. Jessica Hall
8. Amy Strickler
9. Genesis Veintimilla

Class B
1. Lauren Robinson
2. Amanda Werner
3. Michela Marquardo
5. Yvonne Chung
6. Christine Wright
7. Jennifer Palumbo
8. Sarah Berlingo
9. Irina Malaya
10. Ceinwen Souder
11. Ivis Arias

Class C
1. Yisel Lopez
2. Mayrohi DelaCruz
3. Jennifer Carlson
4. Jaclyn Camal
5. Jazmine Bystryzycki
6. Evelyn Garcia
7. Anastasiia Lozhkina
8. Sylvia Gottuso
9. Ashley Brosious
10. Shannon Glassman
11. Yomari Krocos

Class D
1. Ali Baublitz
2. Heather Loliger
3. Christa Mcgrath
4. Natalia Protsenko
5. Alexandra Dunek
6. Natalie Millet-Reina
7. Alyssa Giulianelli
8. Kisha Obey
9. Keelin Eichert

Junior
1. Jaclyn Camal
2. Natalia Protsenko
3. Ellen Di Dia
4. Ashley Brosious
4. Nene Tenety
5. Elizabeth Wolf
6. Keelin Eichert

Novice Class A
1. Lauren Robinson
2. Samantha Clarke
4. Sarah Berlingo
5. Genesis Veintimilla
6. Nina Cammarata
7. Jennifer Palumbo
8. Amy Strickler
9. Kimberly Goodhartz
10. Ivis Arias

Novice Class B
1. Yisel Lopez
2. Jaclyn Camal
3. Christine Wright
4. Mayrohi DelaCruz
5. Jennifer Carlson
6. Jazmine Bystryzycki
7. Sylvia Gottuso
8. Elizabeth Wolf
9. Ashley Brosious
10. Vidhi Mody
11. Shannon Glassman
12. Yomari Krocos

Novice Class C
1. Ali Baublitz
2. Natalia Protsenko
3. Evelyn Garcia
4. Natalie Millet-Reina
5. Christa Mcgrath
6. Alyssa Giulianelli
7. Anastasiia Lozhkina
8. Chelsea Sampson
9. Kisha Obey
10. Keelin Eichert

Masters Over 35
1. Yvonne Chung
2. Nina Cammarata
3. Ceinwen Souder
4. Deserie Druce
5. Sylvia Gottuso
6. Aelicia Biziak
7. Gabriela Panduru

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Novice Overall Winner
Michael Mperey
Overall Winner
Michael Mperey
Class A
1. Karim Sawyer
2. Elvin Garcia
3. John Fergone
4. Jaymor Paul
5. Zach Cohen
6. Felton Goodwin
7. Steve Marrero
8. Dylan Edwards
9. joseph Lodato
10. James Cardello
11. Anthony Mattiello
12. Miguel Peralta
13. Howard Wilson

Class B
1. Carlos Frias
2. Tobechakhu Obi
3. John Pinet
4. Godfred Anyang
5. Evan Asroff
6. Keith Dezii
7. Garrett Holland
8. Michael Norcross
9. Jim Guida

Class C
1. Michael Mperey
2. Matthew Altman
3. Stephen Moore
4. Kevin Moore
5. Ryan McCulley
6. Kevin White
7. Anthony Triguero

Class D
1. Robert Wilson
2. Alec Rosenberg
3. Oshea Russel
4. Steven Ace
5. James Zelesnick
6. Chris Hausell
7. James Valerioti
8. Tony Okoro

Junior
1. Karim Sawyer
2. Jeric Jordan
3. Keith Dezii
4. James Cardello

Novice Class A
1. Michael Mperey
2. Miguel Magarin
3. James Payton
4. Jeric Jordan
5. Elvin Garcia
6. Michael Norcross
7. John Fergone
8. Godfred Anyang
9. Jon McGeehan
10. Felton Goodwin
11. Miguel Peralta
12. Anthony Mattiello
13. Keith Dezii
14. Howard Wilson
15. Garrett Holland
16. Giovanni Cox
16. James Cardello
16. Jarrad Fiorito
16. Justin Coale

Novice Class B
1. Ryan McCulley
2. Kevin Moore
3. Tobechakhu Obi
4. Steven Ace
5. James Zelesnick
6. James Valerioti
7. Christopher Housel
8. Brandon Perozzi
9. David Johnson
10. Anthony Triguero
11. Tony Okoro

Teen
1. Michael Ross
2. Dylan Edwards
3. Brandon Pizzarelli

Masters Over 35
1. Don Bankston
2. James Zelesnick
3. Hernando Alvarado
4. Howard Wilson

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Cortney Lawrence
2. Kristen Sileo
3. Kimberly Sayers
4. Ellen Bello
5. Kristen Bonifas

Masters Over 35
1. Donna Frusciante
2. Ruth Bush
3. Ellen Bello