2015 NPC Governors Cup

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Mister Martinez
Overall Winner
Mister Martinez
Heavyweight
1. Mister Martinez
2. Carlo Velasco
3. Martin Gomez
4. Adam Logan
5. Jared Wade
6. Austin Desler
7. Jaime Martinez
8. Berry Prescott

Middleweight
1. Gerald Dorn
2. Joshua Huang
3. Andre Harbison
4. Ming Ngo
5. Corey Benavente
6. Curtis Jackson

Novice Heavyweight
1. Mister Martinez
2. Gerald Dorn
3. Martin Gomez
4. Jared Wade
5. Adam Logan
6. Corey Benavente
7. Oracio Rojas

Novice Lightweight
1. Andre Harbison
2. Curtis Jackson

Teen
1. David Bisby
2. Derek Child

Masters Over 40
1. Mister Martinez
2. Gerald Dorn

FIGURE

Novice Overall Winner
Desiree Alferes
Overall Winner
Krystal Ricci
Class A
1. Rachelle Mittelstet
2. Gemma Santos
3. Courtney Lafrades
4. Jolene Pasztor

Class B
1. Krystal Ricci
2. Christina Siegrist
3. Andraya Fetzer
4. Niluofar Rafsanjani
5. Kristi Rieder

Class C
1. Desiree Alferes
2. Jennifer Judd
3. Nikila Flagg
4. Haven Schulz
5. Tiffany Darbin
6. Shantae Barudoni
7. Micaela Soracco
8. Carol Hardee

Class D
1. Leona Valencia
2. Victoria Hodgkins
3. Latonya Pullum
4. Shelby Kappelin
5. Julia Frias
6. Laura Potter
Angeles Casteran
Annette Garcia

Novice Class A
1. Andraya Fetzer
2. Courtney Lafrades
3. Jolene Pasztor

Novice Class B
1. Desiree Alferes
2. Leona Valencia
3. Jennifer Judd
4. Haven Schulz
5. Julia Frias
6. Nikila Flagg
7. Latonya Pullum
8. Shelby Kappelin
9. Tiffany Darbin
10. Mikaela Soracco
11. Shantae Barudoni
12. Moniquette Teves
13. Ocie Parks

Masters Over 35
1. Jennifer Judd
2. Andraya Fetzer
3. Nikila Flagg
4. Gemma Santos
5. Christina Siegrist
6. Niluofar Rafsanjani
7. Laura Zuniga
8. Traci Caraway
Moniquette Teves

Masters Over 40
1. Rachelle Mittelstet
2. Nina Kipf
3. Janet Soule
4. Sylvia Loya
5. Kerri Kasper
6. Laura Zuniga
7. Moniquette Teves

Masters Over 45
1. Kelly O'Brien
2. Nina Kipf
3. Janet Soule
4. Sylvia Loya
5. Laura Zuniga
6. Carol Hardee
7. Rosa Torres

BIKINI

Masters Overall Winner
Stella Roberts
Novice Overall Winner
Kasandra Dixon
Overall Winner
Ashley Kiyonaga
Class A
1. Laila Jasminez
2. Marites Miller
3. Randi Anda
4. Rachel Nason
5. Jennifer Caluya
6. Alejandra Clarke
7. Rowena Loleng
8. Sarah Occhiogrosso
9. Ashley Rygg
10. Bianca Guerra
11. Jennie Burrola
12. Marie Acosta
13. Charity Van Dyke
14. Tiffany Gaughan
15. Jaleshni Naidu
Sara Cho

Class B
1. Jennifer Spiller
2. Lucy Huang
3. Jessica Wilson
4. Nika Carlson
5. Jessica Perez
6. Jennifer Tang
7. Christine Hotchkin
8. Nicole Grant
9. Delilah Nguyen
10. Sarlette Villatoro
11. Manisha Singh
12. Geri Berger
13. Janice Murphy
14. Stephanie Dehner
15. Rachel Pungan
16. Carley Sisneros
16. Tamara Bischofberger

Class C
1. Ashley Kiyonaga
2. Ashley Bruno
3. Jennifer Ayala
4. Heather Rickard
5. Quintana Souza
6. Whitney Cordray
7. Anabelle Frausto
8. Christiana Lundeen
9. Kristiane Smith
10. Tiffany Ladish
11. Brianne Edmunds
12. Leah Whyte
13. Davion Petersen
14. Angela White
15. Danielle Olsen
16. Devin Trinchera
16. Janine Seaton
16. Jessica Apple
16. Niki Chacon
16. Samantha Paparo
Tia Smith

Class D
1. Noel Arevalo
2. Rose Scarborough
3. Sara Kranke
4. Nicole Laureano
5. Leslie Sapon
6. Angela Salinas
7. Savannah Crayon
8. Elizabeth Delgado
9. Claire Bane
10. Johnna Ali
11. Alea Fanning
12. Andrea Berry
13. Alexys Reno
14. Niti Randhawa
15. Nataly Rodriguez

Class E
1. Kasandra Dixon
2. Sarah Maduck
3. Chyanna Jacomini
4. Kirsten Pettey
5. Sarah Gomez
6. Megan Granucci
7. Emma Roper
8. Nicole Partin
9. Shalaina Peaks
10. Mindy Foster
11. Celeste Rivera
12. Morgan Kipf
14. Tricia Sadler
15. Beverly Boadilla

Class F
1. Ashley Puida
2. Kelly Newton
3. Leeron Lang
4. Lauren Monday
5. Marshi Smith
6. Alyssa Orr
7. Kaela Arnett
8. Kylee Fleckenstein
9. Rachael Virzi
10. Devin Noe
11. Kayla Harrington
12. Jacqueline Pittel
13. Nicole Arbino
14. Rachel Fitch
15. Bernadett Smith

Novice Class A
1. Rowena Loleng
2. Rachel Pungan
3. Manisha Singh
4. Alejandra Clarke
5. Carley Sisneros
6. Jessica Perez
7. Bianca Guerra
8. Christine Hotchkin
9. Tiffany Gaughan
10. Jennie Burrola

Novice Class B
1. Jennifer Ayala
2. Samantha Paparo
3. Savannah Crayon
4. Christiana Lundeen
5. Leah Whyte
6. Janine Seaton
7. Stephanie Dehner
8. Davion Petersen
9. Jennifer Spiller
10. Angela White
11. Jill Marie Johnson
12. Cindy Quiralte
13. Niki Chacon
14. Rachel Kelly
15. Susan Bohrman
16. Angela Atchley
16. Danielle Vessie
16. Kaelynn Neesan
16. May Vang
16. Renee Silva

Novice Class C
1. Kasandra Dixon
2. Noel Arevalo
3. Nicole Laureano
4. Anabelle Frausto
5. Leslie Sapon
6. Angela Salinas
7. Ladawn Talbott
8. Claire Bane
9. Alexandrea Stutzman
10. Johnna Ali
11. Nicole Partin
12. Celeste Rivera
13. Alexys Reno
14. Naja Davis
15. Kayla Sullivan
16. Bethany Sheppard
16. Beverly Boadilla
16. Carolyn Lincoln
16. Dori Freitas
16. Jessica Apple
16. Korina Santos
16. Lucy Dorado
16. Morgan Brantner
16. Niti Randhawa
16. Rachel Haggerty
16. Rebecca Dillman
16. Shalaina Peaks
16. Sierra Arroyo

Novice Class D
1. Marshi Smith
2. Kaela Arnett
3. Kylee Fleckenstein
4. Kirsten Pettey
5. Lauren Monday
6. Kaitlin Murphy
7. Emma Roper
8. Tricia Sadler
9. Angela Billau
10. Rachel Fitch
11. Jayme Van Erden
12. Jacqueline Pittel
13. Kerri Kasper
14. Devin Noe

Teen
1. Claire Bane
2. Alexandrea Stutzman
3. Angela White
4. Kylee Fleckenstein
5. Morgan Kipf

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Marites Miller
2. Geri Berger
3. Rachel Nason
4. Tamara Bischofberger
5. Charity Van Dyke
6. Sarah Occhiogrosso
7. Jaleshni Naidu

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Janice Murphy
2. Sarah Gomez
3. Lucy Huang
4. Tricia Sadler
5. Mindy Foster
6. Janine Seaton
7. Jill Marie Johnson
8. Andrea Berry
9. Rachel Haggerty
10. Jodi Kruse
11. Korina Santos
12. Marcie Lema

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Stella Roberts
2. Kirsten Pettey
3. Rachael Virzi
4. Tamra Trainer
5. Angela Billau

Masters Over 40
1. Stella Roberts
2. Geri Berger
3. Rachel Nason
4. Sarah Occhiogrosso
5. Ladawn Talbott
6. Janine Seaton
7. Lucy Huang
8. Charity Van Dyke
9. Tricia Sadler
10. Jennie Burrola
11. Susan Bohrman
12. Sherry Cleckler
13. Kerri Kasper
14. Jodi Kruse
15. Tamra Trainer
16. Annemarie Martin

Masters Over 45
1. Susan Bohrman
2. Sherry Cleckler
3. Angela Atchley
4. Jodi Kruse
5. Dori Freitas

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Novice Overall Winner
Akaash Pardesi
Overall Winner
Ahmad Deguzman
Class A
1. Joshua Ohashi
2. Camilo Saenz
3. Robert Aledo
4. Roberto Loleng
5. Nathan Curtis-Walker
6. Chris Rosales
7. Gustavo Escalante

Class B
1. Ahmad Deguzman
2. Matthew Julian Manalo
3. Jamal Hill
4. Richmond Lim
5. Daryl Pamintuan
6. Juan Armendariz
7. Miguel Barbosa
8. Jackson Hollingworth
9. Aundre Benson
10. Amer Music
11. Neil Herron
12. Clint Van Dyke
13. DJ Alemu
14. Mikhael Quimson
15. J.Carlos Madrigal
16. Frankie Sabalone
16. Juvenal Sandoval
16. Timothy Fleshman
Michael Williamson

Class C
1. Erik Drendell
2. Jonathan Ortega
3. Matt Ramseier
4. Jesse Walls
5. Kevin Hernandez
6. Jayboy Sulaiman
7. Akaash Pardesi
8. Ashley Kholghy
9. Anthony Perry
10. Edgar Dominguez
11. Juan Avila
12. John Barnes
13. Dylan Mull
14. Antonio Smothers
15. Jacob Avery
16. Bogdan Katkov
16. Craig Miller
16. Darren Sen
16. Destry Brown
16. Eddie Norsouvanh
16. Esteban Zuniga
16. Joshua Avery
16. Saul Cervantes
16. Thomas Igbinedion
16. Tony Jackson

Class D
1. Michael Stripling
2. Frankie Kelly
3. Brandon Robla
4. Wyatt Dickinson
5. Peter Miller
6. Corey Osberry
7. Alex Casas
8. Alberto Montoya
9. Clemente Rabelo
10. Aries Desuyo
11. James Anderson
12. Christopher Easley
13. Andrew Armanasco
14. Amer El-Arid
15. Justin Gentry
16. AJ Valentine
16. Dallas Wicker
16. Scott Oros

Master Over 40
1. Clint Van Dyke
2. Bill Lewis
3. Vincent Gutierrez
4. Jeff Virzi

Novice Class A
1. Joshua Ohashi
2. Camilo Sanez
3. Miguel Barbosa
4. Richmond Lim
5. Jamal Hill
6. Daryl Pamintuan
7. Jackson Hollingworth
8. Juan Armendariz
9. DJ Alemu
10. Mikhael Quimson
11. Francisco Aguiling
12. J.Carlos Madrigal
13. Truong Ngo
14. Chris Rosales
15. Juvenal Sandoval
16. Gustavo Escalante
16. Manny Martinez
16. Marc Anthony Pillarda
16. Robert Aledo
16. Roberto Loleng
16. Talal Aljumah

Novice Class B
1. Akaash Pardesi
2. Brandon Robla
3. Edgar Dominguez
4. Thomas Igbinedion
5. Anthony Perry
6. Aries Desuyo
7. Juan Avila
8. Dallas Wicker
9. Amer El-Arid
10. Eddie Norsouvanh
11. Brady Sammons
12. Vincent Gutierrez
13. Jeff Virz
14. Steven Hale

Teen
1. Jamal Hill
2. Justin Pham
3. Bogdan Katkov
4. Jacob Avery
5. Esteban Zuniga
6. Lovepreet Ralh
Derek Child

Masters Over 35
1. Jonathan Ortega
2. Clint Van Dyke
4. Bill Lewis

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Nesha Ward
2. Betsaida Mcallister
3. Laura Zuniga
4. Dee Nussbaum
5. Wendy Pratt
6. Amy Duane

Masters
1. Nesha Ward
2. Laura Zuniga
3. Betsaida Mcallister