2015 NPC Grand Prix

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Joey Gilmore
Overall Winner
Wesley Boxley
Heavyweight
1. Wesley Boxley
2. Reggie Reid

Light Heavyweight
1. Joey Gilmore
2. Jaime Gonzalez

Middleweight
1. Cesar Ledezma
2. Adrian Navarro
3. Michael Kaplan

Lightweight
1. Ariel Alberto
2. Cheno Aguilar

Novice Heavyweight
1. Joey Gilmore
2. William Remillard
3. Vince Glenn
4. Phil Lizzi
5. Andrew Velasco

Novice Lightweight
1. Ariel Alberto
2. Cesar Ledezma

Masters Over 40
1. Justin Harris
2. Robert Moore
3. Ronald Wasserman

FIGURE

Masters Over 35 Overall Winner
Sahyli Crisafi
Overall Winner
Stephanie Hammermeister
Class A
1. Stephanie Johnson

Class B
1. Briana Sokoloski
2. Sarah Parker
3. Jenny Javier
4. Karla Araujo
5. Dayna Brooks
6. Melissa Smith
7. Marisa Ayala

Class C
1. Stephanie Hammermeister
2. Denise Cadenas
3. Tracy Burchfield
4. Julie Feola
5. Kiera Lemmer
6. Sanna Ronkko
7. Holly Mickschl
8. Tiffany Ambriz

Class D
1. AnaMaria Mendoza
2. Katie Jones
3. Natalie Lyle
4. Adaugo Akaluso
5. Megan Cady
6. Julia Blake
7. Maria Saylor

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Sahyli Crisafi
2. Dayna Brooks
3. Melissa Smith

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Suzanne Grimmesey

Masters Over 40
1. Sahyli Crisafi
2. Julie Feola
3. Dayna Brooks
4. Sanna Ronkko
5. Suzanne Grimmesey
6. Holly Mickschl
7. Grace Gonzalez
8. Patricia Bernabe
9. Chanty Khiev
10. Maria Saylor

BIKINI

Masters Over 35 Overall Winner
Laura Camacho
Masters Over 45 Overall Winner
Arnita Champion
Novice Overall Winner
Devon Damelio
Overall Winner
Erin McComb
Class A
1. Erin McComb
2. Armine Semirdjian
3. Pilar Martinez
4. Theresa Cisneros
5. Kim Tu
6. Laura Camacho
7. Lexy Smith
8. Lusine Semirdjian
9. Bunny Siv
10. Natalie Panlilio
11. Kirstie Speer
12. Linda Rodriguez

Class B
1. Sarah Pearce
2. Carolyn Kim
3. Janice Murphy
4. Sarah You
5. Sandee Olea
6. Candy Champa
7. Roxanne Breceda
8. Marisol Gonzalez
9. Dana Hay
10. Alex Montgomery
11. Tracy Bucasas
12. Christine Chen

Class C
1. Kristyl Krawczyk
2. Lana Davis
3. Connor Huff
4. Michelle Nouraei
5. Kenyauda Brewington
6. Crystal Lackey
7. Adah Ortega
8. Marlyn Fuentes
9. Zenaida Favre
10. Renee Okonkwo
11. Hannah DeMiranda
12. Hazel Cole
13. Magan Thompson
14. Sheyonna Grayson

Class D
1. Edel Keenehan
2. Ashley Endersby
3. Ashley Riese
4. Natalie Earl
5. Whitney Lawrence
6. Brianna Fischer
7. Christian Morejon
8. Sara Kranke
9. Lauren Marae Gamboa
10. Jessica Razo
12. Kylie McCollough
13. Katie Mcgovern

Class E
1. Morgan Raam
2. Kirstin Radlinski
3. Ashley Godby
4. Jennifer Tapia
5. Caitlin Laos
6. Arnita Champion
7. Livia-Levy Williams
8. Michelle Jones
9. Sarah Finnerty
10. Candra Ramezani
11. Ashley Mcclure
12. Ashly Eichenberger
13. Jodi Matthews
14. Kerri Wilson
15. Tiffany Brewster
16. Amelia Zupan
16. Katie Jensen
16. Rachael Shultz

Class F
1. Devon Damelio
2. Siera Capesius
3. Whitney Johns
4. Lisa Avila
5. Evina Luna
6. Jodie Cummings
7. Melyssa Johnson
8. CrystallDawn Williams
9. Victoria Bentley
10. Nikki Mattison
11. Michelle Pitts
12. Monika Paez
13. Daphne Bansberg

Novice Class A
1. Kim Tu
2. Lexy Smith
3. Sarah You
4. Sandee Olea
5. Marisol Gonzalez
6. Dana Hay
7. Tracy Bucasas
8. Christian Escobedo
9. Lisa Pascual
10. Carmel Peterson
11. Victoria Miranda

Novice Class B
1. Kristyl Krawczyk
2. Stephanie Stoven
3. Connor Huff
4. Adah Ortega
5. Marlyn Fuentes
6. Brittany Holzer
7. Zenaida Favre
8. Rebecca Morales
9. Renee Okonkwo
10. Ericka Caldera
11. Evelyn Cortez
12. Nancy Gutierrez
13. Valerie Ozuna
14. Hannah DeMiranda
15. Viviana Perez
16. Hazel Cole
16. Jennifer Penner

Novice Class C
1. Ashley Godby
2. Ashley Riese
3. Caitlin Laos
4. Natalie Earl
5. Sugar Tiner
6. Rachael Shultz
7. Katie Jensen
8. Talia Latham
9. Angela Kanigowski
10. Candra Ramezani
11. Ashley Mcclure
12. Ashly Eichenberger
13. Nadira Bobokhonova
14. Shannon Hinsdale
15. Brianna Fischer
16. Brittany Anderson
16. Brittany Barron
16. Christian Morejon
16. Jessica Razo
16. Koryna Nicole Barrozo
16. Nicole Wang
16. Tara Medina

Novice Class D
1. Devon Damelio
2. Whitney Johns
3. Kirstin Radlinski
4. Lisa Avila
5. Livia-Levy Williams
6. CrystallDawn Williams
7. Sarah Finnerty
8. Victoria Bentley
9. Diana Spiro
10. Nikki Mattison
11. Yuliya Fomina
12. Alyssa Dobyns
13. Daphne Bansberg
14. Monika Paez
15. Michelle Pitts
16. Amelia Zupan
17. Ashley Vincent

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Laura Camacho
2. Janice Murphy
3. Viviana Cabanillas
4. Lori Iacobellis
5. Dana Hay
6. Cathy Serif
7. Emily Karp
8. Victoria Miranda
9. Hazel Cole
10. Heather Sullivan
11. Amber Ackerman

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Talia Latham
2. Eugenia Iermini
3. Kerri Wilson
4. Barbara Ludwig
5. Koryna Nicole Barrozo
6. Maggie Perkins
7. Kylie McCollough
8. Stephanie Baron

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Jodie Cummings
2. Diana Spiro
3. Tiffany Brewster
4. Tiffany C Smith
5. Erika Bach

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Zenaida Favre
2. Viviana Cabanillas
3. Cathy Serif
4. Emily Karp
5. Heather Sullivan
6. Jennifer Penner

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Arnita Champion
2. Eugenia Iermini
3. Kerri Wilson
4. Livia-Levy Williams
5. Barbara Ludwig
6. Jodie Cummings
7. CrystallDawn Williams
8. Maggie Perkins
9. Caroline Lawrence
10. Dana Pope
10. Eileen Langford-Knox
12. Tiffany C Smith
13. Sandra Hoyos
14. Tina York
15. Deborah Peters

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Masters Over 35 Overall Winner
Tarron Hill
Novice Overall Winner
Liberty Lumor
Overall Winner
Kenderick Webb
Class A
1. Kenderick Webb
2. Mark Teh
3. Abraham Baez
4. Marvin Ramirez
5. Milen Tsvetkov
6. Jaycee Cabrito
7. Aaron Chung
8. Dustin Rhoads
9. Rodolfo Chavez
10. Alexen KhimNg
11. Bradley Seidenglanz
12. Michael Sanchez
13. Victor Mendoza

Class B
1. JP Regulacion
2. Hunain Saqib
3. Jonathan Luckey
4. Neil Herron
5. Chris Hughes
6. Don-Paul Keith
7. Keith Navarro
8. David Enciso

Class C
1. Alvaro Bravo
2. David Chavez
3. David Alatorre
4. Christopher Fleming
5. Michael Williamson
6. Fernando Montes
7. Phillip Kincaid
8. Brindan Jayaraj
9. Julio Ybarra
10. Adam Tangsirichareon

Class D
1. Eric Brown
2. Lavelle Jackson
3. Ricardo Arruda
4. Frankie Gamez
5. Ridge Davis
6. Manny Martinez
7. Nate Schafer
8. Zachary Bucasas
9. Lanny Ross
10. David Carlin
11. Givontae Shedrick
12. Martin Ruskov

Class E
1. Gilberto Ramirez
2. Chad Davison
3. Ross Yates
4. Andrew Clark
5. Kevin Gilmore
6. Murat Yesildal
7. James Anderson
8. Eli McKenzie
9. Justin Gooding
10. Dan Cristian Zaharia

Class F
1. Moustafa Abdelsalam
2. Steven Crawford
3. Osman Jacinto
4. Alex Raya
5. Mason Carrigan
6. Joshua Unterberger
7. Robert McBride
8. Jason Landon

Novice Class A
1. Abraham Baez
2. Marvin Ramirez
3. Jaycee Cabrito
4. Tyler Tosti
5. Rodolfo Chavez
6. Kyle George
7. Hassan Bashraheel
8. Paulak Im

Novice Class B
1. Liberty Lumor
2. David Chavez
3. Christian Meza
4. Christopher Fleming
5. Andre Bonafe
6. Adam Tangsirichareon
7. David Enciso
8. Don-Paul Keith
9. Brindan Jayaraj
10. Julio Ybarra
11. Gerald Pebenito
12. Axl Primavera
13. Francis Calderon

Novice Class C
1. Moustafa Abdelsalam
2. Frankie Gamez
3. Ridge Davis
4. William Santillan Jr.
5. Zachary Bucasas
6. Maxwell Hollen
7. Alex Raya
8. Givontae Shedrick
9. Murat Yesildal
10. Kevin Gilmore
11. Robert Acosta
12. Alexander Huerta
13. Dan Mendoza-Conner
14. Araz Stepanian
15. Garrett Orien
15. Jose Sandoval
16. Justin Gooding
16. Richard Calderon

Teen
1. Hunain Saqib
2. Skyler Nivon
3. Josh Wright
4. Trevor Garza
5. Hassan Bashraheel
6. Joshua Unterberger
7. Richard Forbes
8. Wilson Lai
9. Abram Tutunjian
10. Tyler Paske
11. Kenny Steven Hernandez

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Tarron Hill
2. Don-Paul Keith
3. Gregory Jenkins
4. Steven Bernheim

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Nate Schafer
2. Phillip Kincaid
3. Justin Martin
4. Mason Carrigan

Masters Over 40
1. Sheldon Fagan
2. Robert Lockhart
3. David Womble
4. Kelvin Lucas
5. Alexen KhimNg
6. Chris Carrothers
7. Thomas Oakerson
8. Steven Bernheim
9. Rick Lombardo