2015 NPC Greater NY Championships

NPC
Years: 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Justin Jacoby
Overall Winner
Tyler Mike
Heavyweight
1. Bikramjit Singh
2. Mark Dal
3. Joe Libertella

Light Heavyweight
1. Tyler Mike
2. Mark Taccone
3. Chris Frasier

Middleweight
1. Justin Jacoby
2. Robert Hopper
3. Layth Alhoga
4. Chris Givenrod
5. Steven Mott

Junior
1. Justin Jacoby

Lightweight
1. Ronald Vincent

Novice Heavyweight
1. Bikramjit Singh
2. Joe Libertella
3. Chris Frasier

Novice Lightweight
1. Justin Jacoby
2. Layth Alhoga

Masters Over 35
Chris Givenrod

Masters Over 40
1. Ronald Vincent
2. Mark Dal
3. Chris Givenrod

Masters Over 50
1. Ronald Vincent
2. Robert Hopper
3. Chuck Haug

Masters Over 60
1. Ronnie Smith

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Michelle Nolder
Class A
1. Michelle Nolder
2. Samantha Stonebraker
3. Joanna Piccirilo
4. Kerry Dal

Class B
1. Taylor Spadaccino
2. Kathryn Lorentzen
3. Maureen Wilk

Junior
1. Samantha Stonebraker

Novice
1. Taylor Spadaccino
2. Kathryn Lorentzen
3. Gina Stephens-Taylor

Masters Over 35
1. Michelle Nolder
2. Kathryn Lorentzen
3. Judy Genova

Masters Over 40
1. Michelle Nolder
2. Kerry Dal
3. Maureen Wilk

Masters Over 50
1. Joanna Piccirilo
2. Gina Stephens-Taylor
3. Judy Genova

BIKINI

Novice Overall Winner
Alyssa Devins
Overall Winner
Alyssa Devins
Class A
1. Jessica Newert
2. Carmen Milian
3. Jaclyn Stevanovic
4. Heidi Butler
5. Margarita Kosheleva
6. Jennifer Jacobson
7. Catlin Cain

Class B
1. Alyssa Devins
2. Sasha Prince
3. Gina Barbera
4. Bianka Zimmermann
5. Brittany Fendikevich
6. Erica Robertson
7. Peggy Pappas
8. Christina Watson

Junior
1. Erica Robertson
2. Teresa Albrecht
3. Bianka Zimmermann
4. Peggy Pappas

Novice Class A
1. Teresa Albrecht
2. Margarita Kosheleva
3. Jennifer Jacobson
4. Catlin Cain

Novice Class B
1. Alyssa Devins
2. Sasha Prince
3. Gina Barbera
4. Brittany Fendikevich
5. Erica Robertson
6. Peggy Pappas
7. Victoria Pysnack
8. Christina Watson

Masters
1. Heidi Butler

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Novice Overall Winner
Donald Helmer
Overall Winner
Eric Walker
Class A
1. Eric Walker
2. John Wisseman
3. Anthony Williams
4. Robbie Olsen
5. Dustin Hurtgam

Class B
1. Jimmy Buntley
2. Jeffery Walburger
3. Jerome Green
4. Ronny Wilk

Junior
1. Donald Helmer
2. Jerome Green

Novice Class A
1. Donald Helmer
2. John Wisseman
3. Anthony Williams
4. Robbie Olsen
5. David Bennett
6. Dustin Hurtgam
7. Jonny Tarafa

Novice Class B
1. Justin Stewart
2. Jimmy Buntley
3. Jeffery Walburger
4. Jerome Green

Teen
1. Dylan Harrison

Masters Over 35
1. Ronny Wilk
2. John Young

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Nicole Keller
2. Christa Ciccone
3. Kayla Boots

Masters Over 35
1. Nicole Keller
2. Christa Ciccone