2015 NPC Heart of Texas

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Robert Patterson
Overall Winner
Reginald Hudson
Heavyweight
1. Danny Whisenant
2. Robert Patterson
3. Alex Espinal
4. Jonathan Jefferson
5. Johnny Miller
6. Joe Ramirez

Middleweight
1. Reginald Hudson
2. Maurice Shrivers

Lightweight
1. Charlie Contreras
2. Prince Pachel

Novice Heavyweight
1. Robert Patterson
2. Alex Espinal
3. Reggie Scales

Novice Lightweight
1. Charlie Contreras
2. Prince Pachel

Novice Middleweight
1. Reginald Hudson
2. Brett Kelly
3. Lex Ronin

Masters Over 35
1. Reginald Hudson
2. Danny Whisenant
3. Maurice Shrivers
4. Joe Ramirez
5. Lex Ronin
6. Daniel Hunt

Masters Over 50
1. Johnny Miller
2. Rick Fugate
3. Price Ebert

Masters Over 60
1. Joe McBeth
2. Stonewall Jackson

Masters Over 70
1. Stonewall Jackson

FIGURE



1. Mary Cogen
2. Crystal Piatt
3. Lea Deonarain

Novice
1. Traci Ramirez
2. Lisa Boynton
3. Brittany Martin
4. Pam Jordan

Masters Over 35
1. Mary Cogen
2. Christi Denney
3. Lisa Boynton
4. Brittany Martin

Masters Over 45
1. Traci Ramirez
2. Pam Jordan
3. Lea Deonarain
4. Tracey Petter

BIKINI



1. Alyssa Channing
2. Kimberly Love
3. Marlana Carter
4. Jessica Cortez
5. Brittany Brock
6. Stacey Duda
7. Cateline Quinn
8. Brooklyn Hunt
9. Brandy Valentino
10. Haley Sparks
11. Joy Teague
12. Rania Mallouk
13. Deonna Molina

Novice Class A
1. Alyssa Channing
2. Kimberly Love
3. Marlana Carter
4. Brittany Brock
5. Briana Yancey
6. Stephanie Dunlap
7. Savannah Molina

Novice Class B
1. Jessica Cortez
2. Cateline Quinn
3. Breanna Sprual
4. Stacey Duda
5. Haley Sparks
6. Brandy Valentino
7. Joy Teague
8. Alyssa Allen
9. Marissa Haskell
10. Jessicah Benton
11. Crystal Shotwell
12. Xyanthe Williams

Teen
1. Nikkia Jackson

Masters Over 35
1. Traci Ramirez
2. Sherry Simon
3. Brandy Valentino
4. Jessicah Benton
5. Marissa Haskell

MEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Abraham Felton
2. Robert Patterson
3. Byron Harris
4. Cesar Rodriguez
5. Trevor Ullrich
6. Brodie Dittmar
7. Ademir Corimagic
8. Cordero Lewis
9. Kareem Moona

Novice Class A
1. Cesar Rodriguez
2. Trevor Ullrich
3. Brian Carelock
4. Ryan Giddings
5. Brodie Dittmar
6. Frederich Walker
7. Ragan Gopal

Novice Class B
1. Abraham Felton
2. Robert Patterson
3. Darryl Bryant
4. Earnest Jackson
5. Nicholas Brown
6. Justin Lupo
7. Cordero Lewis
8. Anthony Lawrence
9. Tyler Sellers

Teen
1. Jon Werner
2. Daniel Martin

Masters Over 35
1. Robert Wagner
2. Anthony Lawrence
3. Colin Larkins
4. Ragan Gopal