2015 NPC Idaho Muscle Classic

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Joshua Smith
Guest Poser
Mike O'Hearn

Super Heavyweight
1. Jon Buettner
2. Dustin Sommerdyke

Heavyweight
1. Michael Spencer
2. Weston Blattner
3. Hubert Sims
4. Tyson Frodin
5. Brady Stevens

Light Heavyweight
1. Joshua Smith
2. Josh Cary
3. Rad Ryan Widdison
4. Courtney Ohling
5. Kaleb Redden
6. Matt McKinlay
7. Bryon Gomez
8. Kyle Reed
9. Mohammed Dihbash

Middleweight
1. Tyrel Gregerson
2. Shaun McFerrin
3. Troy Reed
4. Jason Kennedy
5. Anthony DeBartolo
6. Davis Johnson
7. Noah Sterling

Lightweight
1. Blake Whitby

Bantamweight
1. Dale Morishige

Masters Over 40
1. Weston Blattner
2. Matt McKinlay

Masters Over 50
1. Anthony DeBartolo
2. David Malone

Masters Over 60
1. Ronald Acree

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Tessica Schumacher
Class A
1. Tessica Schumacher
2. Jess Smith
3. Echo Taylor
4. Lucero Aguirre
5. Amber Salinas
6. Nicole Kashino
7. Kori Agin‐Batteb

Class B
1. Toni Andra
2. Kristen Sangster
3. Niki Massey
4. Lindsey Martin
5. Tonnie Bruner
6. Dalene Zieske
7. Michelle Melton
8. Elizabeth Orwick
9. Jessica Clinton

Class C
1. Kelli Duren
2. Ciara Perez
3. Julia Monroe
4. Emily Chaparro
5. Sheryl Deigert
6. Dorothy Hancock
7. Robyn Rost
8. Brittney Garcia
9. Miranda Brown

Class D
1. Shauna Lewis
2. Ocean Trail
3. Chelsea Miller
4. Carly Ellington
5. Mechell Webb
6. Lisa Kennedy
7. Ashley Stumbaugh
8. Sina Gross
9. Sage Way
10. Kaila Hendon
11. Donna Bohling
12. Chelsey Ocean

Masters Over 35
1. Toni Andra
2. Niki Massey
3. Janell Andrews
4. Mechell Webb
5. Joanie Smith
6. Sheryl Deigert
7. Tonnie Bruner
8. Lisa Kennedy
9. Dalene Zieske
10. Laura Minner
11. Melissa Taylor

BIKINI

Overall Winner
McKenzi Evers
Class A
1. Courtney Overton
2. Toni Andra
3. Jess Smith
4. Kathryn Avery
5. Carley Sisneros
6. Lucero Aguirre
7. Jessica Davenport
8. Sandra Day

Class B
1. McKenzi Evers
2. Jessie Naylor
3. Janea Munoz
4. Megan Hughes
5. Carmen Ohling
6. Marcella Nasteka
7. Tia Smith
8. Lauren Colson
9. Tiffany Brown
10. Alex Shevalier

Class C
1. Casey Snider
2. Melissa Diforti
3. Candice Leishman
4. Chelsi Blass
5. Lauren Stopher
6. Tina Pacey
7. Rickelle Ferguson
8. Kathryn Holden
9. Makenzee Crane

Class D
1. Hallie Stevens
2. Kallie Gilbertson
3. Stefanie Rekow‐Miner
4. Connie Hill
5. Dawn Aiken
6. Amanda Bechinski
7. Maguire Wardle
8. Shellee Searcy
9. Ramona Bayok
10. Sarah Lew
11. Elizabeth Carter
12. Annalise Forsythe
13. Katie Pielak

Class E
1. Tyra Rickman
2. Jeni Seitz
3. Raygan Whallon
4. Carly Ellington
5. Robyn Parrish
6. Kristen Burrows
7. Kimberlee Greenough
8. Alex Hughes
9. Kait Harris
10. Beth Orencole
11. Jamie Kemp

True Novice
1. Emily Compton
2. Joanna Richards
3. Lyndsie Field
4. Rickelle Ferguson
5. Erin Watterson
6. Morgan Olson
7. Beth Orencole
8. Mary Lopez
9. Annalise Forsythe
10. Nicole Perry
11. Katie Pielak
12. Alex Shevalier
13. Heidi Lee
14. Sydney Balstad

Masters Over 35
1. Dawn Aiken
2. Toni Andra
3. Kathryn Avery
4. Connie Hill
5. Kathy Everton
6. Kimberly Greenough
7. Tina Pacey
8. Joanna Richards
9. Kristin Shaffer
10. Ramona Bayok
11. Celeste Anderson
12. Elizabeth Carter
13. Tiffany Brown

Masters Over 45
1. Kimberly Greenough
2. Tina Pacey
3. Sandra Day
4. Heidi Lee

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Sammy Lee Collier
Class A
1. Andrew Lee
2. Joey Stakey
3. Brandon Peterson
4. Abdulaziz Alharbi
5. Tony Brown
6. Brady Wassmuth
7. Adrian Chaparro
8. Abdulla Almoudi

Class B
1. Jed Leishman
2. Nathan Ellis
3. Luke Weaver
4. Wesley Ghazi
5. BJ McKenzie
6. Christopher Patterson
7. Othman Alabouh
8. Jimmy Hamilton
9. Cole Vecchio‐Miller
10. Adam Baisch
11. Atta Mohamed
12. Christopher DeBartolo
13. Brodie Shick
14. Ian Collins
15. Skylar Watt
16. David Wood
16. Iziah Salinas
16. Jonathan Peden
16. Khai Tran
16. Mike Fewkes

Class C
1. Andy Swanson
2. Bryan Todd
3. Joshua Black
4. Anthony Ebel
5. Ian Ward
6. Jason Marinkovich
7. Eric Christiansen
8. Maisam Sultani

Class D
1. Sammy Lee Collier
2. Rad Ryan Widdison
3. Zach Damron
4. Kevin Gierke
5. Tony Sivero
6. Jeff Anderson
7. Chandler Daniels
8. Charles Malone

Class E
1. Andrew Lewis
2. Zach Kroupa
3. Robert Smith
4. Andy Wilson
5. Ryan Lewis
6. John Schubert
7. Nathan Gowan
8. Jonathon Smith
9. Blake Haggett
11. Brandon Butler

Junior
1. Christopher DeBartolo
2. Austin Snyder
3. Hunter Brown
4. Chandler Daniels

Masters Over 35
1. Joey Stakey
2. Joshua Black
3. Mike Peko
4. Levi Brown

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Kristin Abhold
2. Melissa Fillmore
3. Christie Fischer
4. Kelcey Myers
5. Karrie Danielson
6. Tenessa Roizman

Masters Over 35
1. Christie Fischer
2. Karrie Danielson