2015 NPC Irongame Championships

NPC
Years: 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Nate Brock
Heavyweight
1. Nate Brock
2. Mike Dahlk
3. Ian Pulu
4. Scott Dettro

Light Heavyweight
1. Darren Muerth
2. Jonny Hazard
3. Federico Galvan

Lightweight
1. Steven Bernardo

Novice Heavyweight
1. Mike Dahlk
2. Ian Pulu

Novice Lightweight
1. Jake Meneses
2. Carlos Solano
3. Henry Guarcas

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Tristan Haller
Class A
1. Jennifer McNeff
2. Danitza Freigher

Class B
1. Tristan Haller
2. Sheena Epps
3. Kimette Reeves
4. Amber Esparza

Class C
1. Sarah McLemore
2. Jessica Schilling

Class D
1. Gabrielle Scott

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Jennifer McNeff
2. Danitza Freigher
3. Arlet Cicek

Masters Over 40
1. Danitza Freigher

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Margarita Cortez
Class A
1. Racquel Symons
2. Romaliza Rizalado
3. Tina Patel
4. Heang Lay
5. Sherill Agdeppa
6. Stephanie Price
7. Stephanie Martin
8. Brenda Ramirez
9. Ana Acosta

Class B
1. Amy Leung
2. Elizabeth Nguyen
3. Amanda Rivas
4. Laura Diaz
5. Rose Wilson
6. Alison Gillaspy
7. Chandra DeGiovanni
8. Kristin Corona
9. Stephanie Dimont
10. Alexi Stamatis
11. Veronica Rangel
12. Natalie Honda
13. Jessica Strong
14. Evelyne Ruiz

Class C
1. Madalyn Cosner
2. Deanna Dang
3. Christina Santos Estrella
4. Everist Lindsey Ware
5. Carina Arambula
6. Jennifer Ferrazzano
7. Celeste Rains-Turk
7. Justine Torres

Class D
1. Margarita Cortez
2. Sarah Maduck
3. Bahara Golestani
4. Nikki Saucier
5. Lauren Constancio
6. Nicolasa Onwura
7. Jessica Ellerman
8. Vanezza Villegas
9. Ashley Stamatis
10. Avery Iudice
11. Larissa Pavelski
12. Haydee Lozano
13. Beth Elliot
14. Anna Alisiyevich
15. Shannon Stewart
16. Brittinie Wick
16. Maria Vertucci

Class E
1. Marley Morales
2. April Mcnally
3. Jill Sutherin
4. Liz Martin
5. Ryan Gormley
6. Kelli Moore

Class F
1. Stephanie Harger
2. Leila Naghshineh
3. Leilani Hartley
4. Brittany Taylor
5. Kayla Purcell
6. Tammy Alexander
7. Angela Vertucci

Novice Class A
1. Amy Leung
2. Romaliza Rizalado
3. Tina Patel
4. Cirony Brown
5. Bunny Siv
6. Sherill Agdeppa
7. Brenda Ramirez
8. Stephanie Dimont
9. Ena Rosen
10. Natalie Honda
11. Leigh Anne Alexander
12. Ana Acosta

Novice Class B
1. Deanna Dang
2. Elizabeth Nguyen
3. Christina Santos Estrella
4. Alexi Stamatis
5. Everist Lindsey Ware
6. Lael Miller
7. Celeste Rains-Turk

Novice Class C
1. Marley Morales
2. Lauren Constancio
3. Haydee Lozano
4. Beth Elliot
5. Nicolasa Onwura
6. Avery Iudice
7. Ashley Stamatis
8. Anna Alisiyevich
9. Jessica Ellerman
10. Diana Green
11. Larissa Pavelski
12. Shannon Stewart
13. Maria Vertucci
14. Jessica Molina

Novice Class D
1. April Mcnally
2. Liz Martin
3. Stephanie Harger
4. Laural Barrett
5. Leila Naghshineh
6. Amanda Spakes
7. Brittany Taylor
8. Alyson Hazard
9. Kayla Purcell
10. Ryan Gormley
11. Kelli Moore

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Rose Wilson
2. Kristin Corona
3. Sherill Agdeppa
4. Kimette Reeves
5. Stephanie Martin
6. Christina Santos Estrella
7. Veronica Rangel
8. Marie Padilla
9. Gabrielle Aquaro
10. Carina Arambula

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Margarita Cortez
2. Nicolasa Onwura
3. Kari Kitley
4. Suelin Hoffhaus

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Jill Sutherin
2. Ann Wilson

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Cirony Brown
2. Kimette Reeves
3. Veronica Rangel
4. Marie Padilla
5. Rayleene Rider
6. Gabrielle Aquaro
7. Maricel Lema
8. Sharon Hoover

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Kari Kitley
2. Suelin Hoffhaus
3. Jill Sutherin
4. Diana Green
5. Tammy Alexander
6. Carmen Jones
7. Patti Clark

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Forever Quitana
Class A
1. Luis Sierra
2. Alex Le
3. Jesus Quebrado
4. Kristoffer Guerrero
5. Christian Valentin
6. Robert Torres
7. Michael Phung

Class B
1. Waise Hayatullah
2. Nicholas Conforti
3. Walter Kilifi
4. Abdulaziz Almasuod
5. Daniel Fernandez

Class C
1. Forever Quitana
2. Austin Ferrazzano
3. Miguel Ivanez
4. Anthony Dela Cruz
5. Adam Tangsirichareon
6. Terry Moseby

Class D
1. Kevin Hernandez
2. Ashkan Shahniani
3. Angel Sanchez
4. Bobby Rodriguez
5. Robert Hicks
6. Anthony Otto

Class E
1. Michael Sheedy

Class F
1. Billy Reilich
2. Chauncy Villeroy
3. Jason Gordon
4. Greg Kohler
5. Eric Lam

Novice Class A
1. Jesus Quebrado
2. Christian Valentin
3. Michael Sanchez
4. Jerry Citarella
5. Bradley Bozarth

Novice Class B
1. Nicholas Conforti
2. Robert Hicks
3. Abdulaziz Almasuod
4. Daniel Fernandez
5. Adam Tangsirichareon
6. Rudy Reyes

Novice Class C
1. Angel Sanchez
2. Nick Rotta
3. Chris Miranda

Teen
1. Carl Amones
2. Samuel Hernandez
3. Salman Abu taha

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Alex Le
2. Jerry Citarella

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Forever Quitana
2. David Norton

Masters Over 40
1. Monty Sylvan
2. Jason Gordon
3. Terry Moseby
4. Jerry Citarella
5. Bob DeMonte
6. William Robertson

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Feng Yi Chew