2015 NPC Jay Cutler Baltimore Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Nathan Orr
Overall Winner
Nathan Orr
Ali Martin
Isaac Scott

Armed Forces
1. Langston Brooks

Super Heavyweight
1. Karl Reddick Jr
2. Michael Acham
3. Henry Fitzpatrick
4. Rick Helger

Heavyweight
1. Mehdi Iarijani
2. Eric Simpson
3. Mike Ghazi
4. Damon Peay
5. Dewey Fanning
6. Jacob McIntyre

Light Heavyweight
1. Nathan Orr
2. Pat Banya
3. David Wescott
4. Mohammad Shiraz
5. Chad Artis
6. Andrew Jenkins
7. Donte Burgese
8. Isaac Scott Jr.
9. Ivory Murray

Middleweight
1. Vic Keenan
2. Jose Carrasquillo
3. Ralph Eddie Chewning
4. Luke Deatrick
5. Brian Faulkner
6. Jarrod Best
7. Kyle McKray Smith
8. Younes Lagrayei
9. Mitch Kauffman
Roberto Soriano

Welterweight
1. James Driskell
2. Quinton Mackins
3. Langston Brooks
4. John Vickers
5. Victor Guido

Lightweight
1. Timothy Estell

Novice Heavyweight
1. Nathan Orr
2. Damon Peay
3. David Wescott
4. Jacob McIntyre
5. Hassan Ali
6. Edwin Gaynor

Novice Middleweight
1. Andrew Jenkins
2. Brian Faulkner
3. Sean Lewis
4. Brandon Stanley
5. Chad Artis
6. Kyle McKray Smith
7. Benjamin Smulyan
8. Phillip S. Spanier
9. Mitch Kauffman
10. Benjamin Sanchez

Teen
1. Phillip S. Spanier
2. Jakob Schellenschlage

True Novice
1. Brian Faulkner
2. Chad Artis
3. Benjamin Smulyan
4. Mitch Kauffman
5. Hassan Ali
6. Francisco Santiago
7. Jon TenBroeck

Bantamweight
1. Samuel Ventura

Masters Over 40
1. Eric Simpson
2. Michael Acham
3. Vic Keenan
4. Sean Lewis
5. Rick Helger
6. Jon TenBroeck

Masters Over 50
1. Vic Keenan
2. Ralph Eddie Chewning
3. James Driskell
4. Mohammad Shiraz
5. Isaac Scott Jr.
6. Langston Brooks
7. Dewey Fanning

Masters Over 60
1. Fred Viereck
2. Patrick Mullaney

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Devone Martin
Armed Forces
1. Melanie Hagner
2. Naomi Poe
3. Stephanie Davis
4. Nicole Parent
5. Ziporah Baez
6. Natalia Martin
7. Robyn Czuri
8. Helene Smith
9. Tonya Wallace

Class A
1. Melanie Hagner
2. Darlene Henderson-Dudley
3. Stephanie Davis
4. Tia West
5. Paige Harkins
6. Kelley Vargo

Class B
1. Devone Martin
2. Chara Dixon
3. Tiffany Key
4. Brandy Macintosh
5. Tamara Christman
6. Brittney Sowells
7. Lori Penn
8. Tarryn Stavola
9. Natalia Martin
10. Holly Wiacek
11. Helene Smith
12. Christine Johnson
13. Kelly Winn
14. Porsha Siegman

Class C
1. Renee Jones
2. Naomi Poe
3. Karee Payton
4. Sarah Faulkner
5. Traci Humphreys
6. Nicole Parent
7. Hillary Pietrucci
8. Danielle Garcia
9. Samantha Steger
10. Dana Carney

Class D
1. Erin Vollmer
2. Sarah Butler
3. Keli E McCan
4. Ayesha Cooper
5. Erin Tucker
6. Ziporah Baez
7. Robyn Czuri
8. Tonya Wallace

Grandmasters
1. Darlene Henderson-Dudley
2. Lori Penn
3. Natalia Martin
4. Tamara Christman
5. Jill Fininzio
6. Darlene Wilson
7. Tina Lancaster
8. Helene Smith
9. Tonya Wallace

Novice
1. Erin Vollmer
2. Chara Dixon
3. Devone Martin
4. Tia West
5. Sarah Faulkner
6. Traci Humphreys
7. Brandy Macintosh
8. Genese Walker
9. Paige Harkins
10. Hillary Pietrucci
11. Holly Wiacek
12. Christine Johnson
13. Dana Carney
14. Tarryn Stavola
15. Ziporah Baez
16. Darlene Wilson
16. Samantha Steger
16. Tonya Wallace

True Novice
1. Erin Vollmer
2. Naomi Poe
3. Kelly Winn
4. Genese Walker
5. Nicole Parent
6. Hillary Pietrucci
7. Christine Johnson
8. Jill Fininzio
9. Tina Lancaster

Masters
1. Darlene Henderson-Dudley
2. Keli E McCan
3. Sarah Faulkner
4. Traci Humphreys
5. Christelle Zarovska
6. Ayesha Cooper
7. Sarah Butler
8. Erin Tucker
9. Lori Penn
10. Tamara Christman
11. Genese Walker
12. Karee Payton
13. Stephanie Davis
14. Tiffany Key
15. Dana Carney
16. Porsha Siegman

BIKINI

Novice Overall Winner
Ketsia Dornevil
Overall Winner
Ketsia Dornevil
Armed Forces
1. Kelly Ann Giraud
2. Saranya Hopkins
3. Toccara Brooks
4. Alison Mrgan
5. Aiyana Watson
6. Roxana Zegarra
7. Briana Roorda

Class A
1. Erica Hartman
2. Stephanie Watson
3. Brandii Robinson
4. Adrienne Milledge
5. Sonya Smith
6. Betty Myrthil
7. Belinda Johnson

Class B
1. Chelsea Sprague
2. Pamela Hysinger
3. Saranya Hopkins
4. Dominique Vergara
5. Megan Morat
6. Marianna Lazarov
7. Roxana Zegarra
8. Dayshawnna Hazelwood
9. Desislava Lipova
10. Heather Palmieri
11. Cristy Lemus
12. Morgan Myers
13. Christina Stiehl
14. Natali Mazzei
15. Dana Papoi

Class C
1. Ketsia Dornevil
2. Renee Waddler
3. Melanie Castellanos
4. Cylda Hodo
5. Maria Lumanlan
6. Christina Poindexter
7. Deidre Carr
8. Aleshia Randall
9. Elora Roy
10. Isabel Hurtado

Class D
1. Brittany Stankovic
2. Olivia Rose
3. Jenna Smith
4. Alexandra Oliveira
5. Erica Barnum
6. Francelys Peche
7. Heather Viruet
8. Kimberly Huffman
9. Laura Sullivan
10. Nicole Frost
11. Stephanie Millward
12. Katherine Lamb
13. Aiyana Watson
14. Hawa Alami
15. Briana Roorda

Class E
1. Toccara Brooks
2. Gina Goff
3. Chelcey Lecole
4. Cristina Delprete
5. Shila Nale
6. Michelle Brandenstein
7. Casey Stancliff
8. Jessica Riely
9. Ariana Pareja
10. Meighan Sweeney

Class F
1. Kelly Ann Giraud
2. Kimberly Shay
3. Erica Cormier
4. Leticia Folan
5. Kori Hassler
6. Deidre Garcia
7. Shadya Sanders
8. Hope Neuman
9. Alison Mrgan
10. Ginger Wessel
11. Jamie Fox
12. Hillary Fleming
13. Carrie Sowdon

Grandmasters
1. Kimberly Shay
2. Catleya Burrell
3. Deidre Carr
4. Deidre Garcia
5. Ginger Wessel
6. Libby Westphal
7. Theresa Lebert
8. Laura Seebeck
9. Belinda Johnson
10. Tracy Watson
11. Dana Papoi

Novice Class A
1. Ketsia Dornevil
2. Maria Lumanlan
3. Erica Hartman
4. Adrienne Milledge
5. Marianna Lazarov
6. Christina Poindexter
7. Stephanie Watson
8. Desislava Lipova
9. Elora Roy
10. Martha Yancor
11. Sonya Smith
12. Betty Myrthil
13. Natali Mazzei
14. Morgan Myers
15. Veronica Mooney
16. Christina Stiehl

Novice Class B
1. Olivia Rose
2. Jenna Smith
3. Francelys Peche
4. Alison Mrgan
5. Cristina Delprete
6. Heather Viruet
7. Stephanie Millward
8. Nicole Frost
9. Shila Nale
10. Laura Sullivan
11. Michelle Brandenstein
12. Meighan Sweeney

True Novice
1. Ketsia Dornevil
2. Kelly Ann Giraud
3. Chelsea Sprague
4. Dominique Vergara
5. Saranya Hopkins
6. Adrienne Milledge
7. Shadya Sanders
8. Shila Nale
9. Shannon Alyssa
10. Deidre Carr
11. Desislava Lipova
12. Hillary Fleming
13. Martha Yancor
14. Aleshia Randall
15. Leticia Folan
16. Brandii Robinson
16. Melanie Montanaro
16. Nduku Malombe
16. Theresa Lebert

Masters
1. Kelly Ann Giraud
2. Erica Cormier
3. Stephanie Millward
4. Catleya Burrell
5. Kimberly Huffman
6. Stephanie Watson
7. Dayshawnna Hazelwood
8. Hope Neuman
9. Monique Boyd
10. Nduku Malombe

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Ahmad Babakarkhil
Class A
1. Le Roh Robinson-Grant
2. Larry Carroll
3. Alexander Ebel
4. Jordan Ellis
5. Jordan Jennings
6. Fernando Huber
7. Michael Adams
8. Edris Amin
9. Miguel Ortizgarcia
10. Kevin Van Horn
11. Tafari Graham
12. Nicholas Williams
13. Joseph Lin
14. Chuck Bowdler

Class B
1. Donovan McDonald
2. Antonio Pierre Jr
3. Adrian Taylor
4. Sami Dridi
5. Thomas JordanJr
6. Aaron Satzberg
7. Stephen Moore

Class C
1. Charles Cranke
2. Clinton Schaefer
3. Anthony Ibrahim
4. David Carranza
5. Roderick Tarpley
6. Christian Germanowski
7. Grant Wilkie
8. Jason Townley
9. John Rojas

Class D
1. Ahmad Babakarkhil
2. Gary Keatts
3. Mohammad Alhashmi
4. Keith Fritz
5. Jesse Tarr
6. Lamarr Jones
7. Mark Litfin
8. Donte Burgese
9. Rick Correlli
10. Rafael Hemphill
11. Christopher Lawrence
12. Michael Seeley

Class E
1. Burnett Crawford III
2. William Smith
3. Benjamin Williams
4. Ronaldo Gonzalez
5. Joshua Woody

Class F
1. Emeka Ngonadi
2. Maximus Okoye
3. Vincent Bronson II
4. John Erickson
5. Sepehr Hajireza
6. Joseph Porr

Grandmasters
1. Walid Shaker
2. Antonio Pierre Jr
3. Richard Robichaud
4. Sam Nix
5. Bob Humphreys
6. Claudio Reis
7. Warren Brooks
8. Damian Wyche
9. Erik Zander
10. David Sonnet

Novice Class A
1. Fernando Huber
2. Sami Dridi
3. Thomas Onley
4. Alexander Ebel
5. Tafari Graham
6. Siyam Yousefi
7. Erik Zander

Novice Class B
1. Gary Keatts
2. Maximus Okoye
3. Clinton Schaefer
4. William Smith
5. Benjamin Williams
6. Anthony Ibrahim
7. David Carranza
8. Ronaldo Gonzalez
9. Kwabena Sawyer
10. Roderick Tarpley
11. John Erickson
12. Austin Cerankowski
13. Zachary Wilson
14. Rafael Hemphill
15. Rick Correlli
16. Christopher Lawrence
16. John Rojas
16. Mark Belcastro
16. Warren Brooks

Teen
1. Austin Cerankowski
2. John Rojas

True Novice
1. Le Roh Robinson-Grant
2. Maximus Okoye
3. Christian Brown
4. Richard Robichaud
5. Sami Dridi
6. Sam Nix
7. Kevin Van Horn
8. Joseph Porr
9. Tafari Graham
10. Bob Humphreys
11. Jonathan Turner
12. Michael Seeley
13. Eric Belton
14. Gregory Mazzeo
15. Darrell Morrison

Masters
1. Charles Cranke
2. William Smith
3. Chuck Easter
4. Richard Robichaud
5. Jason Townley
6. Bob Humphreys
7. Siyam Yousefi
8. Warren Brooks
9. Claudio Reis
10. Damian Wyche
11. Mark Belcastro
12. Kevin Brown

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Holly Pisarcik

FITNESS



Elizabeth A Parkerson
Shelly Ringgold
Taylor Hall

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Christelle Zarovska
2. Jody Grubb
3. Holly Pisarcik
4. Victoria Sukar
5. Vanorah DeVaughn
6. Rachel Reid
7. Jessica Hyman