2015 NPC Jay Cutler Classic

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Shawn Grady
Overall Winner
Nate Quinn
Super Heavyweight
1. Andrew Berry
2. Brad Ulmer
3. Rich Demers
4. James Brisson
5. Christopher DiNardi
6. Jeremy Jackson
7. Taveras Adolpho

Heavyweight
1. Claudio Boni
2. Michael Toscano
3. Dave Bourlet
4. Patrick Daley
5. Nelson Merced
6. Timothy Dowling
7. Chris Cameron
8. Arthur Phaire
9. Jesse Winocour

Light Heavyweight
1. Nate Quinn
2. Shawn Grady
3. Steven Rossi
4. Shawndelle Seaberry
5. Diosado Gayac
6. Hunter Provost
7. Zach Farber
8. Daniel Antonopoulos
9. Marc Ginnetti
10. Vinny Fleming
11. James Lavrentios

Middleweight
1. Richard Bencomo
2. Thomas Lyman
3. Pedro Rabello
4. Paul Miceli
5. Eric Gott
6. Brian Woodberry
7. Brian Pisz
8. Ahmad Almuslimawi
9. Bruno Ferreira
10. Ryan Rocheleau
11. Christopher Canducci
12. Daniel Sacco
13. Stephen Romprey
14. Edwin Mendoza

Junior
1. Pedro Rabello
2. Hunter Provost
3. Brandon Stand

Lightweight
1. Mike Crowell
2. Mark McCaffrey

Novice Heavyweight
1. Brad Ulmer
2. Rich Demers
3. James Brisson
4. Chris Cameron
5. Arthur Phaire
6. Jeremy Jackson
7. Jack Agogo Russell
8. Taveras Adolpho
9. Todd Tracy

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Shawn Grady
2. Hunter Provost
3. Zach Farber
4. Tyshawn Gorham
5. James Lavrentios

Novice Lightweight
1. Mark McCaffrey
2. Rick McCleary
3. Alex Fernandez
4. Nicholas Choy
5. Hawk Lao

Novice Middleweight
1. Paul Miceli
2. Eric Gott
3. Brian Woodberry
4. Brian Pisz
5. Bruno Ferreira
6. Ryan Rocheleau
7. Christopher Canducci
8. Daniel Sacco
9. Anthony Jr DiCarlo

Teen
1. Ryan Rocheleau
2. Josh Manganaro
3. Chris Stilwell
4. Nizar Nahas
5. Wayne Carroll
6. Duche Romeus

Bantamweight
1. Rick McCleary
2. Nicholas Choy

Masters Over 35
1. Brian Woodberry
2. Brad Ulmer
3. Jesse Winocour
4. Athanasios Darlagiannis
5. Todd Tracy
6. Hawk Lao

Masters Over 40
1. Richard Bencomo
2. Jeremy Jackson
3. Marc Ginnetti
4. Vinny Fleming
5. Aaron Packard

Masters Over 50
1. Michael Zerbe
2. Ray Patalano
3. Daniel Sacco

Masters Over 60
1. Ray Patalano

FIGURE

Novice Overall Winner
Caitlin Kirby
Overall Winner
Caitlin Kirby
Class A
1. Kelsey Davey
2. Brittany Hanscom
3. Christina Cacia
4. Michelle Morrison
5. Laura Goldstein

Class B
1. Sandra Oquendo
2. Caroline Kaufmann
3. Xaltzisue Chambers
4. Jenna Cesere
5. Katharine Phelps
6. Lori Morris
7. Melissa Gallagher
8. Janienne DeLuca
9. Hannah Peterson
10. Tammy Thomas

Class C
1. Caitlin Kirby
2. Laura Miller
3. Kerri Lake
4. Tory Minehan
5. Sandra Deoliveira
6. Kaylee Lambrinos
7. Shannon Briggs

Class D
1. Carly Murphy
2. Latoya King
3. Angela Merchant
4. Emalie Pelchat
5. Alaina Page
6. Zsa Zsa Laker

Junior
1. Brittany Hanscom
2. Kaylee Lambrinos

Novice Class A
1. Xaltzisue Chambers
2. Jenna Cesere
3. Kelsey Davey
4. Brittany Hanscom
5. Christina Cacia
6. Michelle Morrison
7. Jessica Holland
8. Laura Goldstein
9. Angela Henao
10. Sherry Cronin
11. Elizabeth Marcus

Novice Class B
1. Caitlin Kirby
2. Jillian Sulzer
3. Carly Murphy
4. Latoya King
5. Katelyn Banfield
7. Laura Miller
8. Emalie Pelchat
8. Judy Callen
9. Danielle Mutrie
10. Zsa Zsa Laker
11. Sandra Deoliveira
12. Kaylee Lambrinos
13. Shannon Briggs
14. Carrie Burr

Masters Over 35
1. Sandra Oquendo
2. Lori Morris
3. Melissa Gallagher
4. Heidi Orlando
5. Angela Merchant
6. Janienne DeLuca
7. Kerri Lake
8. Katharine Phelps
9. Erinn Stubbs
10. Tory Minehan
11. Jessica Holland
12. Angela Henao
13. Zsa Zsa Laker
14. Tammy Thomas
15. Elizabeth Marcus

Masters Over 45
1. Renee Jalbert
2. Judy Callen
3. Sherry Cronin
4. Carrie Burr

BIKINI

Novice Overall Winner
Angely Rojas
Overall Winner
Paulina Tran
Class A
1. Shavonne Fortini
2. Cailee Dwyer
3. Yvonne Sousa
4. Elizabeth Hansen
5. Tia Yang
6. Jacquelyn Vaz
7. Anne Ransom

Class B
1. Angela Chen
2. Danielle Austin
3. Angely Rojas
4. Maria Rubio
5. Alexandria Buono
6. Nicole Cannella
7. Samantha Cerretani
8. An Van Au
9. Kailee Mahoney
10. Courtney Faysal
11. Jessica Liquori
12. Ryann Healy
13. Samantha Chouinard
14. Jane Campbell
15. Esmeralda Sosa
16. Angela Souza
16. Jenna Fraher
16. Megan Reith
16. Nina Chahine
16. Pui Hei Lee
16. Taylor Pandolfo

Class C
1. Tanya Aziz
2. Ellen Chapleau
3. Victoria Correa
4. Pamera Pereira
5. Stephanie Labrie
6. Mariah Scally
7. Jamie Orzech
8. Leigha Hervey
9. Amanda Gagnon
10. Kimberly Jaffar
11. Jennifer Bernier
12. Bianca Ambrosino
13. Jaime Tanguay
14. Marshelle Johnston
15. Julia Boucher
16. Joanna Savini
16. Nichole Parenteau
16. Tracey Katof

Class D
1. Paulina Tran
2. Thais Dos Santos
3. Melissa Sousa
4. Caitlin Kirby
5. Gina Torento
6. Michelle Olson
7. Jamie Kerner
8. Nichole Bacon
9. Tara Davignon
10. Jordan Grande
11. Kara Taupier
12. Cody Walters
13. Monique Gallant
14. Alyson Briggs
15. Kimberly Visalli
16. Sarah Staunton

Class E
1. Danielle Harris
2. Emily McLeod
3. Jennae Roberts
4. Lauren Weiss
5. Rosie Noris
6. Kara Williams
7. Anna Missakiane
8. Amanda MacPherson
9. Molly Hargreaves
10. Adrienne Evans
11. Jennifer Canniff

Class F
1. Alaina Page
2. Justina Langone
3. Nyla Fuller
4. Grisel Vasquez
5. Emalie Pelchat
6. Erin Bailey
7. Amber Szczebak
9. Elizabeth Heatter

Junior
1. Danielle Harris
2. Ellen Chapleau
3. Justina Langone
4. Jamie Kerner
5. Robbie Calcinari
6. Cailee Dwyer
7. Mariah Scally
8. Samantha Chouinard
9. Julia Silve
10. Marshelle Johnston
11. Vincenza Marciano
12. Anne Ransom
13. Rebecca Viola
14. Jennifer Bernier
15. Rachael Viola

Novice Class A
1. Angely Rojas
2. Shavonne Fortini
3. Nicole Cannella
4. Yvonne Sousa
5. Alexandria Buono
6. Elizabeth Hansen
7. Laura Goldstein
8. Samantha Chouinard
9. Tia Yang
10. Jacquelyn Vaz
11. Jane Campbell
12. Esmeralda Sosa
13. Jenna Fraher
14. Anne Ransom
15. Hillary Singer
16. Angela Souza
16. Audrine Ellard
16. Caryn Lee
16. Stacey Gallogly

Novice Class B
1. Maria Rubio
2. Pamera Pereira
3. Stephanie Labrie
4. Mariah Scally
5. Courtney Faysal
6. Jessica Liquori
7. Leigha Hervey
8. Jaime Tanguay
9. Marshelle Johnston
10. Olivia Vaillant
11. Taylor Pandolfo
12. Nina Chahine
13. Julia Boucher
14. Jena Dreissig
15. Tracey Katof
16. Joanna Savini
16. Nicole Garofano
16. Rachael Viola

Novice Class C
1. Paulina Tran
2. Thais Dos Santos
3. Melissa Sousa
4. Jamie Kerner
5. Rosie Noris
6. Tara Davignon
7. Robbie Calcinari
8. Amanda MacPherson
9. Ashley Traniello
10. Alicia Novak
11. Jordan Grande
12. Cody Walters
13. Monique Gallant
14. Alyson Briggs
15. Kimberly Visalli
16. Bianca Ambrosino
16. Rebecca Viola
16. Sarah Staunton
16. Soyla Rodriguez
16. Vincenza Marciano

Novice Class D
1. Justina Langone
2. Breanna Severyn
3. Nyla Fuller
4. Jennae Roberts
5. Grisel Vasquez
6. Lauren Weiss
7. Emalie Pelchat
8. Erin Bailey
9. Amber Szczebak
10. Kristin Lewis
11. Kara Williams
13. Elizabeth Heatter
14. Katie Watson
15. Angy Bahra
16. Jennifer Canniff
16. Nicole Berman-Decof
16. Sarabeth Ritch

Masters Over 35
1. Angela Chen
2. An Van Au
3. Tia Yang
4. Cody Walters
5. Angy Bahra
6. Kara Williams
7. Kimberly Jaffar
8. Katie Watson
9. Kimberly Visalli
10. Soyla Rodriguez
11. Stacey Gallogly
12. Nicole Berman-Decof

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Novice Overall Winner
Carlos Deoliveira
Overall Winner
Carlos Deoliveira
Class A
1. Blake Bernard
2. Alexander Longobardi
3. Chapin Bond
4. Daniel Harlow

Class B
1. Marcus Price
2. Jason McDonough
3. Mario Torres
4. Sean Callahan
5. Jeffrey Oruma
6. Denny Garcia
7. Pierre Dahbour
8. Jetson Leder-Luis
9. Matthew Boulerice
10. Phil Mucaria
11. Dimitrios Apazidis

Class C
1. Johnathan Lee Guaba
2. Seth Farino
3. Daniel Sukhu
4. David Damon
5. Bijoy Rodriguez
6. Giovanni Carrasquillo
7. Ian Brownhill
8. Anthony Lapila

Class D
1. John Moraes
2. Michael WItham
3. Davi Junior
4. Ross Reale
5. Anibal Cabral
6. John Quinlan
7. Timothy White
8. Chris Galovotti
9. Michael Joyce
10. Kenneth Pates
11. Christopher Taylor
12. Awara Osman

Class E
1. Alexandre Dagraca
2. Macintosh Bozier
3. Stephen Sherman
4. Kyle Grundy
5. Kalin Frangulev
6. Adam Kubatzke
7. Zhubin Bigonahy
8. Joe Klamka
9. Rogerio Dias
10. Nick Van Benschoten
11. Daniel Tetreault
12. Philip Dumant
13. Joseph (Joey) Corso

Class F
1. Carlos Deoliveira
2. Brian Fillion
3. Derek Straffin
4. Michael Connolly
5. Alan Araujo
6. Atanas Panev
7. John Brodski
8. Chris Connolly
9. Joshua Ziegou
10. Ajene Oden

Junior
1. Carlos Deoliveira
2. Alexander Teixeira
3. Diego Murillo
4. Ross Lannin
5. Daniel Sukhu
6. Chris Galovotti
7. Cal Rawlings
8. Ian Brownhill
9. Phil Mucaria
10. Jetson Leder-Luis
11. Colin MacDonald
12. Michael Abatayo
13. Diego Goncalves
14. Zhuangzhuang Chang

Novice Class A
1. Marcus Price
2. Jerry Chanthaboury
3. Leonardo Baioco
4. Anthony Cacia
5. Sean Foley
6. Jetson Leder-Luis
7. Matthew Boulerice
8. Daniel Harlow
9. Phil Mucaria
10. Dimitrios Apazidis
11. Anthony Paiva

Novice Class B
1. Alexander Teixeira
2. John Moraes
3. Diego Murillo
4. Davi Junior
5. Seth Farino
6. Ross Reale
7. Daniel Sukhu
8. Michael Joyce
9. Ian Brownhill
10. Kenneth Pates
11. Udson Silva
12. Christopher Taylor
13. Evan Paskalis
14. Benjamin Adamo
15. Gary Allen II
16. Zhuangzhuang Chang

Novice Class C
1. Carlos Deoliveira
2. Joshua Stewart
3. Michael Connolly
4. Alexandre Dagraca
5. Stephen Sherman
6. Kyle Grundy
7. Alan Araujo
8. Atanas Panev
9. Zhubin Bigonahy
10. Nick Van Benschoten
11. Greg Mailloux
12. Ben Ferreira Neto
13. Daniel Tetreault
14. Bendan Kelly
15. Joshua Ziegou
16. Colin MacDonald
16. Colton Carr
16. Derick Arsenault

Teen
1. Cal Rawlings
2. Josh Manganaro
3. Nizar Nahas
4. Anthony Paiva
5. Kevin Nafash

Masters Over 35
1. Brian Fillion
2. Joshua Stewart
3. Stephen Sherman
4. Denny Garcia
5. John Quinlan
6. David Damon
7. Gary Allen II

FITNESS



1. Courtney Invernizzi
2. Tracey Katof

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Brooke Walker
2. Kate Canty
3. Robyn Mays
4. Paula Harrison

Masters Over 35
1. Kate Canty
2. Robyn Mays
3. Heidi Orlando