2015 NPC Jay Cutler Wyoming Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Steven Weider

Light Heavyweight
1. Damian Ferna
2. Gary McVay
3. Edgar Sanchez

Middleweight
1. Bijender Khatri
2. Anthony Gabriele
3. Travis Korp
4. Mason Hall

Welterweight
1. Matthew Murphy

Novice
1. Anthony Gabriele
2. Steven Weider
3. Travis Korp
4. Damian Ferna
5. Edgar Sanchez
6. Matthew Murphy

Teen
1. Matthew Guillory
2. Anthony Coscino
3. Chevy Rivinus

Bantamweight
1. Steve Ferstad

Masters Over 35
1. Steven Weider
2. Edgar Sanchez
3. Alan Beckett

Masters Over 45
1. Gary McVay
2. Christopher Jiron

FIGURE

Class A
1. Katie Muzzey
2. Amy Harr
3. Aszur Antonelli

Class B
1. Stacy Karol
2. Makayla Copinga
3. Anna Crankshaw
4. Tiffany Frock
5. Elizabeth Schroth
6. Kami Jordan
7. Jennifer Vincent

Class C
1. Laurette Benedetti-Binke
2. Tylynn Bingham

Novice
1. Laurette Benedetti-Binke
2. Katie Muzzey
3. Stacy Karol
4. Amy Harr
5. Anna Crankshaw
6. Aszur Antonelli
7. Elizabeth Schroth
8. Tiffany Frock
9. Jennifer Vincent
10. Rhonda Shy

Masters Over 35
1. Laurette Benedetti-Binke
2. Kami Jordan
3. Denise Dowdy
4. Rhonda Shy

Masters Over 45
1. London Piarrot
2. Rhonda Shy

BIKINI

Class A
1. Ichiko Asher
2. Casey Pape
3. Heather Fenninger
4. Elizabeth Bettis
5. Rona Santiano

Class B
1. Rachel Winterfeld
2. Christine Lieberman
3. Chelsea Gray
4. Madison Shreeve
5. Laura Brewerton
6. Renee Roamingwind
7. Katie Moerke
8. Kelci DeHaas
9. Sheila Adams
10. Roxy Creeach

Class C
1. Priscilla Andrews
2. Sydney D'Agosta
3. Jessica Thompson
4. Kristi Kleist

Novice
1. Ichiko Asher
2. Rachel Winterfeld
3. Christine Lieberman
4. Aspen Davy
5. Madison Shreeve
6. Priscilla Andrews
7. Chelsea Gray
8. Elizabeth Bettis
9. Heather Fenninger
10. Laura Brewerton
11. Renee Roamingwind
12. Sheila Adams
13. Rona Santiano
14. Katie Moerke
15. Kelci DeHaas
15. Kristi Kleist
15. Roxy Creeach
15. Sydney D'Agosta

Teen
1. Christine Lieberman
2. Aspen Davy

Masters Over 45
1. Renee Roamingwind

MEN'S PHYSIQUE



Eric Anderson

Class A
1. Bijender Khatri
2. Marc Huynh
3. Erica Anderson
4. Eric Guardiola
5. Connor Daley

Class B
1. Chet Nichols
2. Brant Knight
3. Dean Mackey
4. Chris Alward
5. Cody Kopf
6. Everett Simpson

Class C
1. Axel Wessell
2. Cole Sundstrom
3. William Baxter
4. Steven Weider
5. Callen Kusmik
6. RJ Stewart
7. Chris Foster
8. Matthew Kuck
9. Erkine Smith
10. Joe Daily
11. Kyle Altenbern
12. JP Fluellen

Novice
1. Chet Nichols
2. William Baxter
3. Steven Weider
4. Callen Kusmik
5. Brant Knight
6. Chris Foster
7. Matthew Kuck
8. Erkine Smith
9. Chris Alward
10. Brandon Martine
11. Cody Korp

Teen
1. Cole Sundstrom
2. Anthony Coscino
3. Shawn Esquibel

Masters Over 35
1. Chet Nichols
2. Marc Huynh
3. Steven Weider
4. Dean Mackey
5. Joe Daily
6. Lloyd Leflet
7. Everett Simpson
8. JP Fuellen

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Wendy Benes
2. London Piarrot