2015 NPC John Kemper Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Rolando Rodriguez
Overall Winner
Vincenzo Masone
Super Heavyweight
1. Vincenzo Masone

Heavyweight
1. Sean Berry
2. Sean Aird
3. Kevin Speicher
4. Anthony Viglietta

Light Heavyweight
1. Rolando Rodriguez
2. Pietro Mazzella
3. Kelvin Fernandez
4. Robert Moriggia
5. Christian Corey
6. Melvin Mata

Middleweight
1. Jose Bustamante
2. Ricardo Nieves

Lightweight
1. John Hybl
2. Franco Ruggiero
3. Adrian Betancourt
4. Arnaldo Santiago
5. Dylan Delorenzo
6. Brandon Barnes

Novice Heavyweight
1. Bruce Webber
2. Sean Aird
3. Nicholas Roth
4. Anthony Viglietta

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Rolando Rodriguez
2. Pietro Mazzella
3. Kelvin Fernandez
4. Robert Moriggia
5. Corey Caliciotti
6. Joe Grimaldi
7. Christian Corey
8. Melvin Mata

Novice Lightweight
1. Robby Bell
2. Franco Ruggiero
3. Logan Zalinsky
4. Adrian Betancourt
5. Brandon Barnes
6. Christopher Holstrom

Novice Middleweight
1. Jose Bustamante
2. Stefan Norbom
3. Thomas Maltice
4. Lucas Biel

Teen
1. Lucas Biel

Bantamweight
1. Robby Bell

Masters Over 30
1. John Hybl
2. Kevin Speicher

Masters Over 40
1. Bruce Webber
2. Anthony Viglietta

Masters Over 50
1. Kevin Santos

FIGURE

Novice Overall Winner
April Parente
Overall Winner
Alyssa Febbraro
Class A
1. April Parente
2. Shelby Ammirata
3. Nadia Chrysikopoulou
4. Crystal Chmielewski
5. Erin Wynne

Class B
1. Alyssa Febbraro
2. Anna Lubischer
3. Lacole Broadus
4. Victoria Aleles
5. Christina Widmark
6. Ashley Carbo

Class C
1. Karina Stabile
2. Valerie Densmore
3. Nathalia Teixeira
4. Alexandra Huylebroeck

Class D
1. Zoey Wade
2. Gracey Butts
3. Lauren D'Ambrosio
4. Starpha Germain

Novice Class A
1. April Parente
2. Anna Lubischer
3. Victoria Aleles
4. Crystal Chmielewski
5. Christina Widmark
6. Ashley Carbo
7. Erin Wynne

Novice Class B
1. Karina Stabile
2. Zoey Wade
3. Valerie Densmore
4. Gracey Butts
5. Nathalia Teixeira
6. Alexandra Huylebroeck
7. Starpha Germain

Masters Over 35
1. Nadia Chrysikopoulou
2. Lacole Broadus
3. Kathleen Kemper-Iraggi
4. Christina Widmark

BIKINI

Novice Overall Winner
Janea Reed
Overall Winner
Angelica Teixeira
Class A
1. Danielle Taddeo
2. Caroline Gangi
3. Christina Marie Hunter
4. Coral Caiola
5. Kelli McKenna
6. Tatiana Sierra
7. Kayla Makhlouf
8. Ivonne Panduro
9. Beki Bozzone
10. Lina Manna

Class B
1. Mait Fernandez
2. Krysten Wondrack
3. Jenna Ianni
4. Christina Clemons
5. Tammy Messina
6. Stefanie Merlo
7. Jaclyn Paolicelli
8. Danielle Lawlor
9. Angely Rojas
10. Monica Bahamon

Class C
1. Angelica Teixeira
2. Diana Alimi
3. Taylor Bottone
4. Megan Lima
5. Cynthia Richardson
6. Pamera Pereira
7. Kristen Demuth
8. Alyssa Pena
9. Katie Hunt
10. Paige Lippe
11. Heather Boettger
12. Stephanie Kennedy
13. Meghan Mcdowell
14. Corinne Sullivan
15. Lauren Quintano

Class D
1. Janea Reed
2. Erin Kirker
4. Brittney Zappia
5. Chelsea Berrios-Ballon
6. Daniela Laura
7. Christina Faith
8. Christine Wilder
9. Jennifer Porto
10. Kerri Bellantone

Class E
1. Katherine Dapolito
2. Marissa Reed
3. Nicole Gougoumis
4. Chelsea Murtagh
5. Pita Bumba
6. Irene Bang
7. Maggie Coleman
8. Alexandria Bonstein
9. Jenya Shumenko

Class F
1. Christina Ledo
2. Nicole Drennan
3. Jessica Eme
4. Lulu Giraldo
5. Lauren Longfield
6. Heather Myers
7. Jacqueline Koye

Novice Class A
1. Caroline Gangi
2. Krysten Wondrack
3. Coral Caiola
4. Jenna Ianni
5. Tammy Messina
6. Amanda Maxted
7. Karen Wolf
8. Tatiana Sierra
9. Kayla Makhlouf
10. Stefanie Merlo
11. Jaclyn Paolicelli
12. Beki Bozzone
13. Danielle Lawlor
14. Lina Manna
15. Monica Bahamon
16. Anira Levy

Novice Class B
1. Janea Reed
2. Erin Kirker
3. Chelsea Berrios-Ballon
4. Taylor Bottone
5. Rosalyn Bravo
6. Megan Lima
7. Cynthia Richardson
8. Pamera Pereira
9. Kristen Demuth
10. Daniela Laura
11. Alyssa Pena
12. Christina Faith
13. Katie Hunt
14. Christine Wilder
15. Jennifer Porto
16. Heather Boettger
16. Kerri Bellantone
16. Lauren Quintano
16. Maria DiLaura
16. Meghan Mcdowell
16. Melissa Fleming
16. Natalie Reimer
16. Nicole Faccone
16. Paige Lippe
16. Stephanie Kennedy

Novice Class C
1. Katherine Dapolito
2. Nicole Drennan
3. Lulu Giraldo
4. Brittney Zappia
5. Nicole Gougoumis
6. Ayz Ramos
7. Irene Bang
8. Maggie Coleman
9. Alexandria Bonstein
10. Samantha Kenney
11. Heather Myers
12. Stefany Jones
13. Jenya Shumenko
14. Michelle Maigret

Masters Over 35
1. Nicole Gougoumis
2. Ayz Ramos
3. Katie Hunt
4. Karen Wolf
5. Carla Jarrett
6. Ivonne Panduro
7. Paige Lippe
8. Natalie Reimer
9. Monica Bahamon
10. Anira Levy
11. Nicole Faccone
12. Michelle Maigret

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jorge Mojica
Class A
1. Aiman Zindaki
2. Carlo Gagluicci
3. Logan Zalinsky
4. Nicholas Castronova
5. Carlos Alfaro-Bernal
6. Justin Rodriguez
7. Robert Chvasta
8. Jose Dopaco
9. David Romano

Class B
1. Marc Rufa
2. Derek Flodmand
3. Howard Jesus Thevenin
4. Marc Levy
5. John Romyns
6. Jonathan Ospina
7. Derek Sottile
8. Albert Wijaya
9. Bijoy Rodriguez
10. Patrick Paul
11. Yianni Panos
12. Sal Sifs
13. Gregory Finger
14. Robert Kurtz
15. Phil Solomon

Class C
1. Jorge Mojica
2. George Kyriazis
3. Adriano Sosa
4. John Dunn
5. Christopher Almazan
6. Andrew Craig
6. Thomas Sellers
7. Jerry Salerno
8. Ike Chiemelu
10. John Quinlan
11. Christopher Hudak
12. Arnel Mobley
13. Samuel Galan
14. Ryan Fitzgerald

Class D
1. Zachary Roy
2. Mauricio LeMarie
3. Kamar Gainey
4. Justin Rokach
5. Raied Saleh
6. Kevin Homan
7. Patrick Remboski
8. Stefan Norbom
9. David Aanderud
10. Nick Proscia
11. Christopher Smit
12. Alex Sterphone

Class E
1. Mack Morgenweck
2. Andrew DuBois
3. Wesley Mckoy
4. Victor Sanabria

Class F
1. Patrick Jackson
2. Chris Dzepovski
3. Marcelo Rocha
4. Adam Gonzalez
5. Kenneth Jackson
6. Mark Delannoy
7. Brandon Wolff
8. Evan Thomson

Teen
1. Andrew DuBois
2. Conor Sterphone

Masters Over 35
1. Lou Hernandez
2. Edwin Hincapie
3. Marc Levy
4. John Quinlan
5. Marcelo Rocha
6. Robert Kurtz

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Laura Luzzi
2. Kristen Sileo
3. Kimberly Sayers
4. Ellen Bello
5. Taylor Iraggi
6. Nicole Pilla
7. Jacklyn Vargas

Masters Over 35
1. Ellen Bello