2015 NPC Johnnie O Jackson Classic

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Kevin White
2. Ryan Stovall
3. Mitchell Hicks
4. Ronnie Niemi
5. Edd Holt

Middleweight
1. Joshua Secrist
2. Jonathan Negard

Lightweight
1. Prince Panchal

Novice Heavyweight
1. Ryan Stovall
2. Mitchell Hicks
3. Edd Holt
4. Ky Truong

Novice Lightweight
1. Christopher Williams
2. Prince Panchal
3. Drew Main

Novice Middleweight
1. Joshua Secrist
2. Jonathan Negard
3. Cody Duffey

Masters Over 35
1. Kevin White
2. Edd Holt

FIGURE



1. Maggie Holmes
2. Dominique Dawkins
3. Taryn Brannen
4. Sharon Mahan
5. Kara Baccus
6. Christine Porter-Haynes
7. Fatima Mallard
8. Kim Garrison
9. Victoria Drake
10. Veronica Armedariz

Novice
1. Maggie Holmes
2. Taryn Brannen
3. Britney Penermon
4. Catheryn Cobian
5. Christine Porter-Haynes
6. Veronica Foreman
7. Kara Baccus
8. Kim Garrison
9. Sonia Rodriguez
10. Victoria Drake
11. Timikie Johnson

Masters Over 35
1. Sharon Mahan
2. Christine Porter-Haynes
3. Fatima Mallard
4. Veronica Armedariz
5. Timikie Johnson

Masters Over 45
1. Kim Garrison
2. Sonia Rodriguez

BIKINI

Class A
1. Janessa Jackson
2. Karra King
3. Nicole Petrick
4. Emily Peebles
5. Jamie Morrison
6. Laura Switzer
7. Gina Hoelstra

Class B
1. Danielle Plate
2. Erin Lacy
3. Katy Rees
4. Karina Ortiz
5. Rochelle Lambert
6. M'Lynn Tillery
7. Dana Sledz
8. Kerry Cage

Novice Class A
1. Janessa Jackson
2. Paytin Dillon
3. Stephanie Dunlap
4. Nicole Petrick
5. Addison Singleton
6. Nadia Avila
7. Kalynne Morales
8. Nicole Robinson
9. Jamie Morrison

Novice Class B
1. Karina Ortiz
2. M'Lynn Tillery
3. Katy Rees
4. Rochelle Lambert
5. Kerry Cage
6. Stacey Martinez
7. Laura Switzer

Teen
1. Paytin Dillon
2. Addison Singleton

Masters Over 35
1. Kerry Cage
2. Sherry Joyce
3. Gina Hoelstra
4. Octavia Gibson

Masters Over 45
1. Laura Switzer

MEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Dannie Davis
2. Daniel McGee
3. Jerrat Oden
4. Chase Cantu
5. Tyler Garibay
6. Noel Beck
7. Luis Becerra
8. Marvin Urtes
9. Juan Saenz
10. Gehrig Johnson

Novice Class A
1. Chase Cantu
2. Dayson Willis
3. Luis Becerra
4. Juan Saenz
5. Travis Mallory
6. Gehrig Johnson

Novice Class B
1. Ricco Brown
2. Dannie Davis
3. Jerrat Oden
4. Kirk Dillon
5. Dominique Bibben
6. Noel Beck
7. Jason Moore

Teen
1. Eddie Shanks

Masters Over 35
1. Kirk Dillon

Masters Over 45
1. Todd Cox

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Rachel Roberts

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Novice
1. JoAnna Zinke

Masters
1. Bridget Porter