2015 NPC Junior USA Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Chris Didomenico
Super Heavyweight
1. Brent Swansen
2. Roderick Johnson
3. Justin Stackhouse
4. Charles Barney
5. Mooky Black
6. Nam Startzer
7. Matthew Dawson
8. Britton Kelly
9. Mark Haynes

Comparisons
Heavyweight
1. Chris Didomenico
2. Jon Marks
3. Ryan Stankovic
4. Clint Cockfield
5. Michael Wilson
6. Shawn Nowrey
7. Philip Williams
8. Christopher Hobbs
9. Gary Turner
10. Jay Smith
11. Jerome Owens
12. Eric Blok
13. Luric Edison

Comparisons
Light Heavyweight
1. Alfonso Castellana
2. Anthony Sciaretta
3. Dominic Semenza
4. Ivan Cabrera
5. John Melinier
6. Geno Frissora
7. Seth Brown
8. Larry Anderson
9. Kurt Altenburger
10. Tedd Voight
11. William Rudolph
12. Flex Mashahda
13. Skyler Ocetnik
14. Christopher Kuppler
15. Michael Rogal
16. Jerry Maitland
16. Michael Kaulfurst

Comparisons
Middleweight
1. Barsae Quaqua
2. Clifton Holcomb
3. Derek Parrish
4. Sean Fitzgerald
5. Bronson Butler
6. Matt Ammann
7. Brian DeGaglia
8. Ben Cannon
9. Edwin Morris
10. Ken Baldwin
11. Richard Alexander
12. Jerome Steele

Comparisons
Lightweight
1. Brian DeGasperis
2. Dwight Waddell
3. Wayne Hugar
4. Rowdy Williams

Comparisons
Bantamweight
1. Matt Keith
2. Tremayne Johnson
3. Eddie Ayala
4. Brandon Turner

Comparisons

FIGURE

Earned Pro Card
April Anderson
Sharmane Williams
Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Joan Smith
Class A
1. Tarryn Garlingon
2. Sh'Nere Mattise Deas
3. Raenell Hannis
4. Barbie Titus
5. Rachel Winn
6. Brooke Berryman
7. Trisha Lerma
8. Lea Goldsmith
9. Tiffany Stone
10. Milva Galati
11. Julie Paquin
12. Amber Easterwood
13. Samantha Nazzaro
14. Liz Giran
15. Christina Diaz

Comparisons
Class B
1. Tammy Buckler
2. Tiffany Laumeyer
3. Felisha Livezey
4. Autumn Cleveland
5. Carie Bradshaw
6. Mary Perez
7. Nicole Boucher
8. Monica King
9. Brenda Hines
10. Yesica Maroli
11. Jana Hinsley

Comparisons
Class C
1. April Anderson
2. Sheila Durrence
3. Ayana Ward
4. Jenny Dieringer
5. Brandi Whitemyer
6. Cara Hammond
7. Amie Adcock
8. Jessica Smith-Mcleod
9. Melitta Simmons
10. Zybrea-Shacora Whitefield
11. Lindsey Willis
12. Kaitlynn Kollar
13. Brittany McIntyre
14. Caitlyn Jaras
15. Kristen Sangster
16. Anna Yeager
16. Carmilya Boykin
16. Diane Stewart
16. Kim Haines
16. Lindsey Havard
16. Shelby Bowling
16. Stefanie Petti

Comparisons
Class D
1. Joan Smith
2. Kialeen Hay
3. Lamardra Juliana
4. Samantha Towe
5. Nicole Reynolds
6. Loren Wilkins
7. Katherine Hall
8. Victoria Nguyen
9. Breanna Chandler
10. Sarah Brown
11. Krystal Duncan
12. Kristy Cisneroz
13. Courtney Ritch
14. Kimberly Reed
15. Molly Fiedler
16. Jazmine Cherry
16. Jennifer Field
16. Karli Funk
16. Kerri Gecht
16. Marisol Ojeda
16. Stephanie Cisler

Comparisons
Class E
1. Sharmane Williams
2. Eboni Thompkins-Webber
3. Harmony Baird
4. Kristi Gray
5. Valerie Brockington
6. Veronica Paul
7. Alexa Roberton
8. Ashley Nordman
9. Daynah Wahlberg
10. Leslie Lowder
11. Marla Kirby
12. Denise Holloway
13. Leslie Momper
14. Chelsie Adams
15. Michele Zandman
16. Danielle Arnette
16. Jada Beverly
16. Lindsey Millard

Comparisons
Class F
1. Alysia Cronise
2. Alicia Wells
3. Audrieanna Fortune
4. Virgina Kinkel
5. Rebecca Mitchell
6. Michelle Finn
7. Amanda Maurer
8. Samantha Kerbler
9. Christine Baldridge
10. Kate Grevey
11. Jennifer Keller
12. Samantha Cook
13. Devon Manny
14. Sabina Moise
15. Terri Rogers
16. Amy Gwinn
16. April Mcadoo
16. Kim Frempong
16. Mary Margaret Pyron
16. Stacey Hightower

Comparisons

BIKINI

Earned Pro Card
Ashley Evertz
Jayde Taylor
Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Maranda Davis
Class A
1. Jayde Taylor
2. Megan Gillis
3. Amanda Gable
4. Lauren Mayer
5. Rebecca Feil
6. Valencia Suprice
7. Josie Rivera
8. Kristy Malczewski
9. Ashley Gearhart
10. Meghan Schwartz
11. Noura Matouk
12. Samantha Liversidge
13. Christine Marie
14. Marley Presswood
15. Brianna Maida
16. Bianca Sargent
16. Brandie Alderete
16. Courtney Dykstra
16. Devon Zewska
16. Jenny Goforth
16. Kelly Lozano
16. Madeline Mason
16. Rachel Demby
16. Yorkanis Francis
19. Felicia Negron

Comparisons
Class B
1. Maranda Davis
2. Tayler Jordan
3. Theresa Thompson
4. Erin DeBlois
5. Amanda Paliska
6. Caroline Costa
7. Cassiday Harrison
8. Madison McCullock
9. Angel Vanucci
10. Heather Fallica
11. Jenna Parente
12. Pamela Hysinger
13. Gionna Borgesi
14. Amy Lindsey
15. Tiffany Edwards
16. Angie Mellon
16. April Bethune
16. Bethany Bailey
16. Brittany Mims
16. Caroline Rose
16. Christina Dartt
16. Cindy Parra
16. Danielle Saitta
16. Jennifer Girau
16. Jessie Cannon
16. Julia Leigh Vann
16. Melanie Albinio
16. Patreceia Mathis
16. Sara Yates

Comparisons
Class C
1. Krystyna Boleslawski
2. Monica Moya
3. Sasha Hocter
4. Julie Liporace
5. Johnetta Smith
6. Amanda May
7. Tauni West
8. Jessica Schiefer
9. Carla Fort
10. Diana Diaz deLeon
11. Amira Shalash
12. Shelby Robert
13. Kayla Jindra
14. Danielle Enriquez
15. Yami Partridge
16. Alexandria Rogers
16. Andrea Reese
16. Ashley Routson
16. Brooke Shelton
16. Cynthia Smith
16. Deborah Lee Robinson
16. Dianet Pereda
16. Jaime Rice
16. Jennifer Murphy
16. Richia Hiploto
16. Shannon Munn
16. Teresa Jackson-Gittens

Comparisons
Class D
1. Ashley Evertz
2. Jasmine Bryant
3. Mary Capuano
4. Tara Koenke
5. Beth Hall
6. Hannah Kristen
7. Carrie Goforth
8. Sasha Perry
9. Shannon Illch
10. Cheyenne Pitts
11. Jade Root
12. Brandi Johnson
13. Amber Allen
14. Kerri Ouber
15. Tori Studdard
16. Casey Puett
16. Elisa Tavara
16. Jennifer Durham
16. Kayla Marcantonio
16. Kimberly Brown
16. Lacey Cloward
16. Marianne Manderville
16. Meghan Alanna Bailey
16. Natalee Fairley
16. Nerma McCrary
16. Shannon Rix
16. Shareia Oliver
16. Tara Thomas
16. Tiffany Schreffler
16. Tori Gardner

Comparisons
Class E
1. Lauren Cadillac
2. Katherine Young
3. Mallory Ming
4. Ashley Mullen
5. Coeurlida Ashby
6. Jamie Teal
7. Shannon Pace
8. Keisha McKenzie
9. Megan Boudreau
10. Melisa Arredondo
11. Erica Daugherty
12. Kate Orara
13. Ishimine Johnson
14. Jordan James
15. Tiffany C Smith
16. Brooke Richards
16. Chelsea Harris
16. Courtney Garbow
16. Elena Ng
16. Emily Weiss
16. Kelsey Heinieger
16. Michelle Panza
16. Syreeta Walker

Comparisons
Class F
1. Stephanie Brooke Patterson
2. Jasmine Williams
3. Katie Miller
4. Candace Baldridge
5. Erin Kosanvich
6. Amber Suders
7. Shedaun Smith
8. Casandra Marshal
9. Kendra Newlon
10. Christin Zink
11. Rochelle Emerson
12. Shay Najarian
13. Crystal Dickerson
14. Amy Nicole Moenling
15. Erin Ogle
16. Audra Van Wie
16. Casey Munn
16. Heather Gardner
16. Jill Sousa
16. Pamela Prado

Comparisons

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Earned Pro Card
Uchenna Nwosu
Garrott Coelho
Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Chris Kakouras
Class A
1. Matthew Mugford
2. Ian Selmonsky
3. Wesley Woods
4. Jason McNeely
5. Vincent Tardo
6. Daniel Modia
7. Daniel Rivera
8. Chris Newman
9. Anthony Scott
10. Bartarius Grambling
11. Howard Winns
12. Jonathon Clark
13. Nathan Serdiach
14. Aundre Benson
15. Jose Ortiz
16. Gary Spires

Comparisons
Class B
1. Will Ko
2. Arthur Villanueva
3. Xavier Kelly
4. Arash Thompson
5. Cody Ladd
6. Erintgon Moore
7. Logan Barnhart
8. Russell Mania Powell
9. Ranzino Valentine
10. Brett Kahn
11. Richard Cornelius
12. Quinten Robinson
13. Kimon Voyages
14. Jeffrey Gryzinski
15. Dusty Anfuso
16. Greg Bajsa
16. Lamar McNeal-Smith
16. Mo Stringer
16. Raphael Tavares
16. Rory Wagner
16. Ryan Joseph
16. Steven Corona

Comparisons
Class C
1. Chris Kakouras
2. Camern James
3. Erik Drendel
4. Courtney English
5. Alfred Alicea Gonzales
6. Anthony Pizano
7. John Nicholls
8. Jakeith Robinson
9. Mykle Nixon
10. Kash Irwin
11. Justin Gohn
12. Michael Perez
13. Andrew Fox
14. Kaden Nguyen
15. Rodney Grimshaw
16. Brandon Bass
16. Jess Stancil
16. Nate Asch
16. Taylor Hopkins

Comparisons
Class D
1. Terence Clark
2. Uzondu Agochukwu
3. Bryan Waring
4. William McElrath
5. Mustafa Emami
6. August Lisec
7. Michael Cavanaugh
8. Xavier Lewis
9. David Fryar
10. Chris Pendergrass
11. Alex Mayer
12. Kevin Lisak
13. Jason Nettles
14. Joram Clervius
15. Bobby Sudol
16. Gurjap Sekhon
16. Johnta Canteen
16. Seth Davis

Comparisons
Class E
1. Uchenna Nwosu
2. Michael Baysdon
3. David Thorpe
4. Chaz Williams
5. Edward Alvarez Soto
6. Cedrick McKinney
7. Nicholas Dowling
8. Laquan Jones
9. Jelani Natttey
10. Brad Albertson
11. Kosta Velissariou
12. Chris Mosley
13. Brian Fillion
14. Jerron McCallum
15. Taurean Simon
16. Adam Gordon
16. Clay Payne
16. Derrick McAlliser
16. Elias Valles
16. Martin Todd
16. Nathan Kohlerman
16. Sherriff Taiwo

Comparisons
Class F
1. Garrott Coelho
2. Michael Taylor
3. Antonio Mitchell
4. Kyle Knutson
5. Deryck Campbell
6. Kameron Kramer
7. Phillip Blow
8. Elijah Nelson
9. JT Tunks
10. Aaron Bernard
11. Marcus Burden
12. Stephen Holloway
13. Aaron Robey Jr
14. Stephen Romey
15. Lordson Jonassaint
16. Jake Tubbs
16. Michael Osis
16. Stephen Stewart
16. Zachary Gwin

Comparisons

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Jessica McKenzie
2. Lissa Lucille Middleton
3. Nicole Hughes

Comparisons

FITNESS

Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Aspen Bunyak
Class A
1. Aspen Bunyak
2. Danielle Nowell
3. Eva Serber
4. Chrissy Smith

Comparisons
Class B
1. Shelby Maynard
2. Toni Wheeler
3. Ashley Kern
4. Kristin Dawkins

Comparisons

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Earned Pro Card
Allison Schmohl
Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Reshanna Boswell
Class A
1. Allison Schmohl
2. Brooke Walker
3. Tia Douglass
4. LeQueda Sanders
5. Kelly Diffenderfer
6. Mary DiTrolio
7. Elizabeth Jean Steele
8. Becky Short
9. Javonne Barnwell
10. Angel Coleman
11. Rae Anne Bettencourt
12. Zory Tolstov
13. Ingrid Harris
14. Laveca Smith
15. Chareece Moore
16. Janelle Ucci
16. Marica Berlenbach
16. Nicole Hughes
16. Sherrvell Johnson
16. Toni Wheeler

Comparisons
Class B
1. Reshanna Boswell
2. Ky Lima
3. Stacia Woods
4. Ashley Weimer
5. Ashley Hromyak
6. Jennica Kidd
7. Jennifer Underwood-Kallas
8. Antoinette Moore
9. Stephanie Flesher
10. Kimberly Rieck
11. Shayann Schuessler
12. Jayme Ribar
13. Katherine Gonzales
14. Katie M. Lee
15. Shannon Larador
16. Danielle Dison
16. Jennifer Zeff
16. Jessica Giblin
16. Jessica Schrock
16. Kenna Smoak
16. Whitney Casavina

Comparisons