2015 NPC Kentucky Derby Festival

NPC
Years: 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Chauncey Wilson
Super Heavyweight
1. Jermichael Pratt
2. Eric Riner
3. Dwayne Hampton
4. Philip Little

Heavyweight
1. Joe Akel
2. Adam Martin
3. Simon Lue
4. Austin Johnson
5. Isi Enaiho
6. Antoine Anderson
7. Terry Edwards
8. Dustin Falls

Light Heavyweight
1. Chauncey Wilson
2. James Robbins
3. Joshua King
4. Kevin Johnson
5. William Washburn
6. Kyle Flowers
7. Mandella Johnson

Middleweight
1. Joe Cole
2. Joseph Filer
3. Joshua Wilson
4. Brad Laser
5. Dustin Moore
6. Mark Nelson
7. Jared Allen
8. Thomas Dalhover
9. Donn Duncan

Welterweight
1. Scott Canatsey
2. Jesse Westburgh
3. Ryan Stafford
4. William Steward
5. Jim Higgins

Novice Heavyweight
1. Joe Akel
2. Adam Martin
3. Kyle Flowers
4. Austin Johnson
5. Dustin Falls
6. Philip Little
7. Allen Denning

Novice Lightweight
1. Jesse Westburgh
2. Ryan Stafford
3. Nate Cecil

Novice Middleweight
1. Brad Laser
2. Thomas Dalhover
3. Jared Allen

Bantamweight
1. Timothy Shuler

Masters Over 40
1. Jermichael Pratt
2. Terry Edwards
3. Jim Higgins
4. Dwayne Hampton
5. Stephen Wolz

Masters Over 50
1. Scott Canatsey
2. Richard Scott
3. Donn Duncan
4. Terry Edwards
5. Stephen Wolz
6. Boyd Porowski
7. Kenneth Frye

Masters Over 60
1. Mark Myers

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Iryna McGraw
Class A
1. Rachel Norris
2. Ashley Townsend
3. Angela Rothstein
4. Laura Surovi-Sivo
5. Megan Ethington

Class B
1. Vaneesa Parrish
2. Monta Quaid Austin
3. Nikolina Simpson
4. Christie Nix
5. Crystal Moore
6. Michelle Vanbibber

Class C
1. Serene VanEtten
2. Shauna Green
3. Katherine Fox
4. Michelle Trujillo
5. Erica Weingartner
6. Amy Elkins
7. Leslie Hambrick
8. Susan Lucas
9. Amy Kelly
10. Robyn Pickard

Class D
1. Iryna McGraw
2. Erin Gentry
3. Kaitlin Zagami
4. Tammy Wagner
5. Michelle Travis
6. Laura Best
7. Loren Wilkins
8. Betty Tuohy
9. Erica Spillman

Class E
1. Sherrie Bingham
2. Danya Trowel
3. Nicole Kirkham
4. Wendy Newbegin
5. Melissa Jackson
6. Angie Taylor
7. Tricia Cunningham

Class F
1. Morgan Coggins
2. Melanie Cole
3. Lauren Green
4. Danisha McCombs
5. Adrienne Hundemer
6. Mandi Vorhees

Novice Class A
1. Ashley Townsend
2. Megan Ethington
3. Michelle Vanbibber
4. Janet Jaynes

Novice Class B
1. Vaneesa Parrish
2. Monta Quaid Austin
3. Michelle Trujillo
4. Shauna Green
5. Amy Elkins
6. Susan Lucas
7. Erica Weingartner
8. Jennifer Wampler
9. Amy Kelly
10. Brittany Wells
11. Andrea Campbell
12. Ashley Scott

Novice Class C
1. Kaitlin Zagami
2. Erica Spillman
3. Kristin Reagan
4. Betty Tuohy
5. Tricia Cunningham
6. Maria Reynolds

Novice Class D
1. Nicole Kirkham
2. Wendy Newbegin
3. Shelby McGarvey
4. Danya Trowel
5. Adrienne Hundemer
6. Mandi Vorhees
7. Lauren Green
8. Janae Gillard

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Michelle Trujillo
2. Monta Quaid Austin
3. Leslie Hambrick
4. Milah Jackson
5. Andrea Campbell

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Iryna McGraw
2. Erin Gentry
3. Laurie Taylor
4. Betty Tuohy
5. Maria Reynolds

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Morgan Coggins
2. Melanie Cole
3. Danya Trowel
4. Adrienne Hundemer

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Nikolina Simpson
2. Katherine Fox
3. Leslie Hambrick
4. Angela Rothstein
5. Laura Surovi-Sivo
6. Karen McKnight
7. Michelle Vanbibber
8. Jennifer Wampler
9. Robyn Pickard
10. Janet Jaynes

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Sherrie Bingham
2. Wendy Newbegin
3. Tammy Wagner
4. Laura Best
5. Melanie Cole
6. Michelle Travis
7. Melissa Jackson
8. Laurie Taylor
9. Angie Taylor
10. Betty Tuohy
11. Tricia Cunningham
12. Kristin Reagan

Masters Over 50
1. Karen McKnight

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Linda Pearson
Class A
1. Gina McEvoy
2. Felicia Negron
3. Stacey D'Aquila
4. Keri Travis
5. Chelsea Purcell
6. Myka Clark

Class B
1. Christi Hammers
2. Mercedes Thomas
3. Ling Marshall
4. Amy Ellis
5. Diana Fabris
6. Savina Nikolova
7. Colleen Waggoner
8. Christina Murnen
9. Erika Conover
10. Brittany Wilbert
11. Elizabeth Madison
12. Denise Conner
13. Kate Champlin

Class C
1. Linda Pearson
2. Carrie Goforth
3. April Morales
4. Jessica Schiefer
5. Brittany Rene Williams
6. Jacquelyn Thompson-Lee
7. Anna Santiago
8. Elizabeth Carr
9. Tiffany C Smith
10. Sadie Latham
11. Erin Roberts
12. Carla Erby
13. Jenae King
14. Morgan Hawkins
15. Amy Slover
16. April Zirnheld
16. April Webb
16. Casey Wilkerson
16. Jasmine Barber
16. Megan Sadler
16. Miranda Morrow
16. Morgan Dixon

Class D
1. Ashley Mosier
2. Erica Spillman
3. Janna Miller
4. Brianna Longworth
5. Rosemary Alvery
6. Jennifer Rosenstein
7. Morgan Marcum
8. Sarah Yantek
9. Nikki Henry
10. Sheena Ford
11. Michelle King
12. Tasha Anderson
13. Ginger Boone
14. Bessie Downs
15. Laurel Morgan
16. Robin Costello

Class E
1. Ashley Sarver
2. Cheyenne Pitts
3. Peggy Pappas
4. Angela Wells
5. Briana Wilson
6. Laura Dziagwa
7. Erin Phillips
8. Alisha Heady
9. Becky Okrangley

Class F
1. Kelly Tamme
2. Sommers Creed
3. Danielle Hagedorn
4. Shannon Patterson
5. Katie Meador
6. Anna Palmer
7. April Covington
8. Terra Schrembs
9. Lauren Coffey

Collegiate Class A
1. April Morales
2. Lindsey Griffin
3. Savina Nikolova
4. Jenae King
5. Grace Leon

Collegiate Class B
1. Janna Miller
2. Alexandra Boon
3. Peggy Pappas
4. Amanda Hatmaker
5. Brianna Longworth
6. Morgan Schrage
7. Alisha Heady
8. Sabrina Dewalt

Collegiate Class C
1. Briana Wilson

Novice Class A
1. Gina McEvoy
2. Lara Ballard
3. Felicia Negron
4. Paige Mead
5. Grace Leon
6. Colleen Waggoner
7. Brittany Wilbert
8. Diana Fabris
9. Whitley Garr
10. Kelly Shotton
11. Christina Murnen
12. Myka Clark
13. Roxanne Kimbell
16. Alivia Riesenberg
16. Chelsea Purcell
16. Chloe Lozano
16. Denise Conner
16. Erika Conover
16. June Darling
16. Kate Champlin
1415. Tara Gibson

Novice Class B
1. Linda Pearson
2. Jacquelyn Thompson-Lee
3. April Morales
4. Erin Roberts
5. Amy Slover
6. Jackie Crush
7. Carla Erby
8. Jasmine Barber
9. Savina Nikolova
10. Morgan Dixon
11. Casey Wilkerson
12. April Dietrich
13. April Webb
14. Kelly Krawiec
15. April Zirnheld
16. Elizabeth Madison
16. Megan Connaughton
16. Megan Sadler
16. Shelly Oakes

Novice Class C
1. Alexandra Boon
2. Janna Miller
3. Paula Catt
4. Rosemary Alvery
5. Jennifer Rosenstein
6. Sheena Ford
7. Erin Phillips
8. Peggy Pappas
9. Ginger Boone
10. Karli Malone
11. Nikki Henry
12. Sarah Yantek
13. Patricia Ward
14. Courtney Mangione
15. Una Smith
16. Alisha Heady
16. Bessie Downs
16. Jessica Seay
16. Katie Traughber
16. Laurel Morgan
16. Morgan Marcum
16. Morgan Schrage
16. Robin Costello
16. Sabrina Dewalt

Novice Class D
1. Ashley Sarver
2. Danielle Hagedorn
3. Angela Wells
4. Kelly Tamme
5. Katie Meador
6. Anna Palmer
7. Terra Schrembs
8. Lauren Coffey
9. Briana Wilson
10. Elizabeth Mickus
11. Gina Mills
12. Petra Szymkowicz

Teen Class A
1. Morgan Spare
2. Lindsey Griffin

Teen Class B
1. Kennedy McGraw

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Gina McEvoy
2. Christi Hammers
3. Staci Boyer
4. Amy Slover
5. April Webb
6. Erika Conover
7. Shlania Jackson
8. Denise Conner

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Ashley Mosier
2. Michelle King
3. Emily Pearson
4. Una Smith
5. Ginger Boone

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Keara Stewart

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Lara Ballard
2. Staci Boyer
3. Stacey D'Aquila
4. Kelly Shotton
5. Roxanne Kimbell
6. Mila Merrell
7. Denise Conner
8. Shlania Jackson
9. Shelly Oakes

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Emily Pearson
2. Paula Catt
3. April Covington
4. Bess Wallingford
5. Gina Mills
6. Patricia Ward
7. Lynn Jones
8. Robin Costello

Masters Over 50 Class A
1. Mila Merrell
2. Roxanne Kimbell
3. Pam Bixenman
4. Terrilynn Walston
5. April Zirnheld
6. Rochelle Williamson

Masters Over 50 Class B
1. Bess Wallingford
2. Tracy Brumleve

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jermichael Pratt
Class A
1. Jared Coffell
2. William Steward
3. Devin Crichton
4. Evan Barnett
5. Zack Benge

Class B
1. 294
2. Samuel Spencer
3. David Barly
4. Steven Rice
5. Adnan Mohammed Alsadah
6. Jared Bollinger
7. Simon Tran

Class C
1. Michael Johnson
2. Eli Coffey
3. Jacory Mullins
4. Alan Kenney
5. Thomas Barrett-Weber
6. Kevin Haramis

Class D
1. Jason Cruse
2. Courtney English
3. Vito Swain
4. Kyle Alexander
5. Andrew Reilly
6. Logan Galberach
7. Brant Hall
8. Tristian Barnes
9. Brandon Miller
10. Eric Richardson

Class E
1. Michael McKinley
2. Isaac Tinsley
3. Nathan Smith
4. Demetris Wilson
5. Isaiah Currie
6. Andrew Hogue
7. Christopher Mullins
8. Brandon Wright

Class F
1. Jermichael Pratt
2. Joey Skinner
3. Antonio Mitchell
4. Cody Lawhorn
5. Neal Cash
6. Chase Tucker
7. Dominic Anastasio
8. Noel Williams
9. Rich Bredhold
10. Ellery Burks
11. Chris Morford
12. Joshua Rayland
13. Jake Adams
14. Nicholas Kroppe
15. 293

Collegiate Class A
1. Jared Coffell
2. Adnan Mohammed Alsadah

Collegiate Class B
1. Logan Galberach
2. Jacory Mullins
3. Zachary Lemley
4. Paul Switzer

Collegiate Class C
1. Dominic Anastasio

Novice Class A
1. Steven Rice
2. David Barly
3. Steven Robert
4. Simon Tran
5. Ali Almarhoon
6. Evan Barnett
7. Devin Crichton
8. Jared Bollinger
9. Zack Benge
10. Jack Ikerd

Novice Class B
1. Holdun Reed
2. Andrew Reilly
3. Jacory Mullins
4. Stephen Caldwell
5. David Robinson
6. Paul Switzer
7. Ethan Miller
8. Eric Richardson
9. Billy Winkers
10. Christopher Pierce

Novice Class C
1. Jason Cruse
2. Michael McKinley
3. Nathan Smith
4. Isaac Tinsley
5. Logan Galberach
6. Isaiah Currie
7. Justin Young
8. Zachary Lemley
9. Brandon Miller
10. Tristian Barnes
11. Christopher Mullins

Novice Class D
1. Cody Lawhorn
2. Dominic Anastasio
3. Chase Tucker
4. 293
5. Damian Burnett
6. Tyler Gelnett

Teen
1. Jared Coffell
2. Keegan Wagner
3. Ethan Miller

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Gerald Padilla
2. Mike Keith
3. Simon Tran
4. Jack Ikerd
5. Matt Anderson

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Billy Winkers
2. John Hardesty

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Jermichael Pratt
2. Demetris Wilson
3. 293
4. Mike Labosky

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Boyd Porowski
2. Robert Davis
3. Mike Labosky
4. John Hardesty
5. Jack Ikerd
6. Matt Anderson

FITNESS



1. Sydney Guffey
2. Rosalie Delarme
3. Megan Ethington
4. Ashley Kern

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Vaneesa Parrish
Class A
1. Rachel Norris
2. Christy Straub
3. Rebecca Powell

Class B
1. Vaneesa Parrish
2. Amanda Slinker
3. Shelly Southerland

Masters
1. Amanda Slinker
2. Christy Straub
3. Rebecca Powell
4. Michelle Grissom