2015 NPC Lackland Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Nathan Allen
Overall Winner
Nathan Allen
Heavyweight
1. Nathan Allen
2. Jeffrey Canfield
3. Britt Higby

Middleweight
1. Rolando Mendoza
2. Jerry Buentello

Lightweight
1. Austin Ledford
2. Luis Lopez
3. Charles Rivera
4. Abraham Takatsuki
5. Christopher Salinas
6. Christopher Beard

Military
1. Luis Lopez
2. Michael Eli Williams
3. Renaldo Miller
4. David Rich

Novice Heavyweight
1. Nathan Allen
2. Jeffrey Canfield
3. Britt Higby
4. Michael Eli Williams
5. Mark Messner
6. Greg Gordon
7. Mario Crook
8. David Rich

Novice Lightweight
1. Austin Ledford
2. Christopher Salinas
3. Chris Taylor
4. Carlos Delgado
5. Mehrdad Vatani
6. Christian Leal
7. Jerome Agnew
8. Christopher Beard

Novice Middleweight
1. David Logsdon
2. Renaldo Miller

Teen
1. Raul Chavez

Masters Over 35
1. Charles Rivera
2. Abraham Takatsuki
3. Mark Messner
4. Jerry Buentello
5. David Logsdon
6. Arthur Beechum

Masters Over 50
1. Edwin Duran
2. Mehrdad Vatani
3. Jerome Agnew

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Shannon Outland
Class A
1. Shannon Outland
2. Victoria Puentes
3. Lauren Gwyn
4. Christine Sefchik
5. Brianna Hernandez
6. Nicole Newell
7. Valerie Sullivan
8. Danielle Reed
9. Susan Lockbaum
10. Ilonka Hopson

Class B
1. Lauren Howe
2. Angie Willson
3. Shonte Turner
4. Kate Ludgate
5. Akosua Mireku
6. Erin Jenkins
7. Tia Baptiste
8. Cynthia Morin
9. Kevie Tennant

Military
1. Lauren Gwyn
2. Christine Sefchik
3. Letesha Newsome
4. Susan Lockbaum
5. Erin Jenkins
6. Terra Dunnells

Novice Class A
1. Victoria Puentes
2. Lauren Gwyn
3. Ashton Van Gundy
4. Letesha Newsome
5. Nicole Newell
6. Ilonka Hopson
7. Terra Dunnells

Novice Class B
1. Kate Ludgate
2. Cynthia Morin
3. Akosua Mireku
4. Blanche Murray
5. Brittany Mountain
6. Ingrid Zeno
7. Paula Harrison
8. Allison Hulett

Masters Over 35
1. Angie Willson
2. Shonte Turner
3. Letesha Newsome
4. Akosua Mireku
5. Susan Lockbaum
6. Blanche Murray
7. Ingrid Zeno
8. Ilonka Hopson

Masters Over 45
1. Sachiko Jungbluth
2. Valerie Sullivan
3. Tia Baptiste
4. Paula Harrison
5. Kevie L. Tennant
6. Allison Hulett

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Yasmin Gonzalez
Class A
1. Carla Jimenez
2. Teresa Saucedo
3. Joleen English
4. Angela Staab
5. Linh Tran
6. Mikka Anora
7. Natalie Dziuk
8. Eve Van Wagner
9. Jamie Morrison
10. Desiree Rocha
11. Veronica Colon
12. Paula Orozco
13. Sue Ellen Smith
14. Christina Escamilla
15. Rosely delaGarza
16. Amanda Romero
16. Andie Draucker

Class B
1. Gina Gayton
2. Rachael Lange
3. Leanna Baucum
4. Madison Pechacek
5. Lauren Consla
6. Megan Jackson
7. Stephanie Reineit
8. Casey Rose Jones
9. Elisa Duran
10. Candace Sagun
11. Lianne Blackburn
12. Kara Coolbaugh

Class C
1. Yasmin Gonzalez
2. Annalisa Salyards
3. Danielle O'Mahoney
4. Mandy Brown
5. Alba Velazquez
6. Lucinda Granados
7. April Steinmetz
8. Kristin Boyd
9. Tina Pacey
10. Kylie Menna
11. Brittany Bowers
12. Lindsey Trevino
13. Rachel Pavlich
14. Lauren Pearce
15. Carmen Gomez
16. Racheal Henshaw

Class D
1. Deanna May
2. Allison Jansa
3. Kat Lange
4. Andrea Csoma
5. Sylvia Brownfield
6. Rachel Stewart
7. Jossie Stephens
8. Katie O'Brien
9. Helen Wheeler-Shaw
10. Trisha Heber
11. Laura Kouba
12. Alexsandria Carter

Military
1. Joleen English
2. Jamie Morrison
3. Danielle O'Mahoney
4. Veronica Colon
5. Casey Rose Jones
6. Rachel Pavlich
7. Stephanie Reineit
8. Heather Bellar
9. Lianne Blackburn
10. Andie Draucker
11. Kristen Ann Foster

Novice Class A
1. Carla Jimenez
2. Joleen English
3. Linh Tran
4. Angela Staab
5. Eve Van Wagner
6. Natalie Dziuk
7. Mikka Anora
8. Jamie Morrison
9. Angelica Alsaigh
10. Pamala Gonzalez
11. Brandi Terrazas
12. Paula Orozco
13. Sue Ellen Smith
14. Amanda Romero
15. Andie Draucker
16. Nancy Howk

Novice Class B
1. Lauren Consla
2. Nessa Martin
3. Megan Jackson
4. Madison Pechaek
5. Casey Rose Jones
6. Stephanie Reineit
7. Candace Sagun
8. Misty Lopez
9. Haylie Whitt
10. Lianne Blackburn
11. Angela Vance
12. Shaliesha Morales
13. Marie O'Reagan
14. Elisa Duran
15. Deena Davison
16. Margarita Bowles

Novice Class C
1. Yasmin Gonzalez
2. Lucinda Granados
3. Mandy Brown
4. Alba Velazquez
5. April Steinmetz
6. Ghazal Kamali
7. Wedi Heavilon
8. Lauren Pearce
9. Brittany Bowers
10. Rachel Pavlich
11. Carmen Gomez
12. Kylie Menna
13. Racheal Henshaw
14. Jessica Williams

Novice Class D
1. Deanna May
2. Allison Jansa
3. Andrea Csoma
4. Sylvia Brownfield
5. Le Shanna Bryan
6. Katie O'Brien
7. Jossie Stephens
8. Trisha Heber
9. Alexandria Garcia
10. Helen Wheeler-Shaw
11. Loretta Riggins
12. Kristen Ann Foster
13. Cheryl Walyuchow

Teen
1. Alba Velazquez
2. Madison Pechacek
3. Stephanie Reineit
4. Jessika Garino

Masters Over 35
1. Laura Guerra
2. Nessa Martin
3. Annalisa Salyards
4. Le Shanna Bryan
5. Vivian Milam
6. Angela Vance
7. Tina Pacey
8. Heather Bellar
9. Christina Escamilla
10. Marie O'Reagan
12. Carmen Gomez
13. Wedi Heavilon
14. Yasmin Azimi
15. Alexsandria Carter
16. Racheal Henshaw

Masters Over 45
1. Tina Pacey
2. Helen Wheeler-Shaw
3. Deena Davison
4. Laura Kouba
5. Cheryl Walyuchow
6. Margarita Bowles

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Nicholas McFall
2. Alex DeLaVega
3. Austin Ledford
4. Ty Briggs
5. Jacob Perez
6. Derek James Martionez
7. Ronnie Ozuna
8. Alan Smith

Class B
1. Timothy Dunn
2. Alfred Hill
3. Kyl Williamson
4. Collins Youngblood
5. Jacob N. Magana
6. Omar Overturf
7. Shayne Anglin
8. Jacob Rockhold
9. Carlos Benavidez
10. Darren Taylor
11. Kyler Dawson
12. Andrew Purdy

Class C
1. Les Rhodes
2. Justice Fernandez
3. Nariman Ghavasim
4. Joshua Boles
5. Francisco Zavala
6. Anthony Hunter Dobbratz
7. Julius Rocha
8. Peter Mahan
9. James Buchanan

Military
1. Alfred Hill
2. Joshua Boles
3. Shayne Anglin
4. Jacob Rockhold
5. Collin Larkins
6. Jonathon Moeller
7. Michael Morin

Novice Class A
1. Edwin Palacios
2. Austin Ledford
3. Ty Briggs
4. Daniel Martin
5. Joshua Garcia
6. Jacob Perez
7. Derek James Martionez
8. Ronnie Ozuna

Novice Class B
1. Timothy Dunn
2. Michael Salinas
3. Darren Taylor
4. Collins Youngblood
5. Jacob Magana
6. Jacob Rockhold
7. Carlos Benavidez
8. Joaquin Galvan
9. Laurence Patrick Noonan
10. Kyler Dawson
11. Victor Rios

Novice Class C
1. Joshua Boles
2. Nariman Ghavasim
3. Francisco Zavala
4. Anthony Hunter Dobbratz
5. Randall Davison
6. Johnathan Moeller
7. Joshua Brooks
8. James Buchanan
9. Michael Morin

Teen
1. Daniel Martin

Masters Over 35
1. Alex DeLaVega
2. Edwin Palacios
3. Omar Overturf
4. Laurence Patrick Noonan
5. Collin Larkins
6. Johnathan Moeller
7. James Buchanan
8. Michael Morin

Masters Over 45
1. Randall Davison
2. Jerry Buentello
3. Hugh Tillman
4. Alan Smith

FITNESS



1. Jennifer Wittman

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Kalyn Brink
2. Donda Zimmer
3. Valerie Sullivan

Novice
1. Kalyn Brink
2. Donda Zimmer
3. Jamie Leshikar

Masters
1. Sachiko Jungbluth
2. Donda Zimmer
3. Valerie Sullivan