2015 NPC Lee Haney Games

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Joey Macon

Heavyweight
1. Alex Carson
2. Cal Hayes
3. Greg Novacheck

Light Heavyweight
1. Shane Foster
2. Darryl Singleton
3. David Reale
4. Domenic Iacovone
5. Hawken Lewis
6. Mohammed Ali
7. Phillip Williams
8. Austin Morrison

Middleweight
1. Jeramy Buchannan
2. Dylan Rowe
3. Alan Martin Hinchliffe
4. Ryan O’Neal
5. Mario Lara
6. Roy Byrd
Joseph Daniels
Robert Barrieau

Lightweight
1. Clayton Russell
2. Lawrence Clahar

Novice Heavyweight
1. Alex Carson
2. Michael Roura
3. Devon Lewis
4. Marcus Adair
5. Darrell Smith
6. Malcolm Archie
7. Derek Murdock

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Darryl Singleton
2. Austin Morrison

Novice Lightweight
1. Clayton Russell

Novice Middleweight
1. Ryan O’Neal
2. Loron Williams
3. James Nichols

Masters Over 35
1. Alan Martin Hinchliffe
2. Darrell Smith
3. Herb Cables
Joseph Daniels

Masters Over 40
1. Antwune Gray
2. Marcus Adair
3. Roy Byrd
4. James Nichols

Masters Over 50
1. David Robinson

Masters Over 60
1. Randy Hall
2. Robert Burdine
3. Rodney Anderson
4. Hans Foraker

FIGURE

Class A
1. Julie Paquin
2. Kalye Jones
3. Suzie Tjarks
4. LeAnne Gilleland
5. Naisha G Soto
6. Vickie Tolson
7. Brittnai Pytlar
8. Brandi Wood

Class B
1. Tara Sealy
2. Bridget Knight
3. Payton Towns
4. Heather Wade

Class C
1. Cheryl Greenfield
2. Celeste Hunt
3. Daniella Brown
4. Fatima Kamara
5. Tamara Walrath
6. Devonare Meachum
7. Jaime Coughlan

Class D
1. Audrey Jaksich
2. Chanda Akles
3. Jessica Brooks
Megan Pettitt

Class E
1. Ashley Sparks

Class F
1. LaToya Wilkerson
2. Jennifer Miranda
3. Christian Stevens
4. Janie Solomon

Novice Class A
1. LeAnne Gilleland
2. Lakesha Brooks
3. Payton Towns
4. Teonna Leonard
Naisha G Soto

Novice Class B
1. Fatima Kamara
2. Marie Anderson

Novice Class C
1. Ashley Sparks
2. Jessica Brooks
3. Marcel Mayfield
4. Lagwana Brown

Novice Class D
1. Joelle Lombardi
2. Emily Evans
3. Michele Norman
Natalie Chapman

Masters Over 35
1. Julie Paquin
2. Chanda Akles
3. LeAnne Gilleland
4. Lakesha Brooks
5. Marie Anderson
Teonna Leonard

Masters Over 40
1. Cheryl Greenfield
2. Suzie Tjarks
3. Jennifer Miranda
4. Daniella Brown
5. Bridget Knight
6. Marcel Mayfield
7. Lagwana Brown
8. Winnie Hughes
9. Dana Rhenwrick
10. Vickie Tolson
11. Michele Norman
12. Janie Solomon
Natalie Chapman

Masters Over 45
1. Daniella Brown

Masters Over 50
1. Naisha G Soto
2. Winnie Hughes
3. Laurie Garo

BIKINI

Class A
1. Jessica Thomas
2. Marie Poore
3. Erika Ahomada
Stephanie Jacobson
Tiffay Lodico

Class B
1. Megan Petty
2. Jacki Frye
3. Mignon Williams
4. Emily Torres
5. Jenni Heavlin
6. Sandy Noisette
7. Ashley Davis

Class C
1. AnaMaria Mendoza
2. Carla Fort
3. Tiffany Thompkins
4. Stephanie Jacobson
5. Charrise Arnold
6. Julie Schenck
7. Dana Wilkerson
8. Bailey Shey Morris

Class D
1. JoAnn Norwood
2. Amber Joy Smith
3. Rachel Restrepo
4. Shaliondel Benton

Class E
1. Mary Theresa Rose
2. Bonnie Barfield
3. Veronica Robinson
4. Aleysha Depalmo
5. Dedra Snow
6. Samantha Davenport
7. Shiobhan Fraser
8. Christine Mahoney
9. Ivy Lee
10. Holly Lawter

Class F
1. Joelle Lombardi
2. Chanel Harris-Crawford
3. Franchella Gordon
4. Danielle D. Rudolph
5. Micah Grey
6. Jazmine Green
7. Jessica Ward
8. Shanita Jacobson
9. Sarah McMillian
10. Kay Mitchell
Richardene Shelton

Novice Class A
1. Megan Petty
2. AnaMaria Mendoza
3. Sandy Noisette
4. Erika Ahomada
5. Shaun Cohen
6. Katiuska Miner
7. Ashley Davis
8. Alexis Hoover
9. Melanie Bryant
Tiffay Lodico

Novice Class B
1. Stephanie Jacobson
2. Kaja Patterson
3. Leslie LaRussa
4. Lena Clark
5. Erikka Lewis

Novice Class C
1. Amber Joy Smith
2. Bonnie Barfield
3. Shaliondel Benton

Novice Class D
1. Joelle Lombardi
2. Samantha Davenport
3. Shiobhan Fraser
4. Rhonda Jackson
5. Shanita Jacobson
6. Lindsay Morrison

Masters Over 35
1. Mary Theresa Rose
2. Dana Wilkerson
3. Rachel Restrepo
4. Dedra Snow
5. Shanita Jacobson
6. Christy Dyson
7. Erikka Lewis
8. Brooke Thomas

Masters Over 40
1. Jessica Thomas
2. JoAnn Norwood
3. Veronica Robinson
4. Dedra Snow
5. Dana Wilkerson
6. Katiuska Miner
7. Brooke Thomas
8. Akiko Jones
9. Elverna Cain
Richardene Shelton

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Gregory Dawson

Class B
1. Adam Lee
2. Markell Thomas
3. Barry Hulbert
4. Jason Park
5. John DelGaudio

Class C
1. Kevin Roach
2. Austin Murphy
3. Cameron Greene
4. Quinta Starr
5. Henry Toussaint

Class D
1. Reginald Cleaver
2. Michael Morency
3. Elital Buckley
4. Logan Galberach
5. Taylor Hopkins
6. D. Damon Stewart
7. Roberto Blackman
8. Steven Mosher
9. Garrett DeHart
10. Martin Key

Class E
1. Eric Nicoleau
2. Alexander Barber
3. Andrew Smith
4. Khalid Christopher
5. Michael Clark
6. Mohana Rayapati
7. O'Brian Russell

Class F
1. Elijah Nelson
2. Devin Lewis
3. Travarious Tucker
4. Korrey Tiller
5. Brian Gray
6. Michael Jones
7. Thomas Perry
8. David Spiece

Novice Class A
1. Kevin Crawley
2. Terrence Tubio
Zachary Rogers

Novice Class B
1. Iziah Kanhai
2. Gregory Dawson
3. Barry Hulbert
4. Jason Park
5. John DelGaudio
Joshua Mouser

Novice Class C
1. Cameron Greene
2. Cory Gonzalez
3. Eric Gregory
4. Matthew Jones
Dwayne Mincey

Novice Class D
1. Logan Galberach
2. Khalid Christopher
3. Dymen Raimer
4. Calvin Nguyen
5. Mohana Rayapati
6. Michael Jones
7. Ronald Fuller
8. Peter Bridges
9. Samuel Spencer

Masters Over 35
1. Claudio Reis
Dwayne Mincey

Masters Over 40
1. Markell Thomas
2. Brian Gray
3. Joseph Kiyose
4. Kevin Crawley
5. Claudio Reis
6. Ronald Fuller

Masters Over 45
1. Joseph Kiyose

Masters Over 50
1. Joseph Kiyose
2. John DelGaudio
3. David Spiece

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Gabrielle Francesca
2. Tiphiknee McIntosh
Courtney Barrieau

Class B
1. Linda Bolton
2. Alesse Jones
3. Norma Nelson
4. Pam Quick

Masters Over 40
1. Jennifer Miranda
2. Norma Nelson

Masters Over 50
1. Linda Bolton
2. Pam Quick
3. Laurie Garo