2015 NPC Max Muscle Mile High Championship

NPC
Years: 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Edward Priem II
DFFL Heavyweight
1. Kyler Strohecker
2. Tyler Sodia

DFFL Lightweight
1. Anthony Truong
2. Daniel Romero

Heavyweight
1. Michael Lee

Light Heavyweight
1. Delaney Jefferson
2. Lou Ragusa

Middleweight
1. Edward Priem II
2. Kyler Strohecker
3. Tyler Sodia

Lightweight
1. Anthony Truong

Novice Heavyweight
1. Kyler Strohecker

Novice Lightweight
1. Anthony Truong
2. Lou Ragusa

Bantamweight
1. Daniel Romero

Masters Over 35
1. Michael Lee

Masters Over 45
1. Lou Ragusa

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Courtney Reichert
Class A
1. Heidi Sarche
2. Genadine Toves
3. Kimberly Preston

Class B
1. Monica Carson
2. Shannon Frederick
3. Angela Jenkins
4. Melissa Marks
5. Catharina DeMarco
6. Danielle Harvey
7. Michelle Czajkowski
8. Leanne Thompson
9. Cameo Castro
10. Brenda Bishop

Class C
1. Courtney Reichert
2. Brittany Shirk
3. Lisa Forst
4. Moncia Burgeson
5. Corinne Robinson
6. Michele Brumelle
7. Chloe Nordaby-Antuzzi
8. Chris Schieffer
9. Chyanne May
10. Jacklyn Bodaness
11. Ozzie Witte
12. Stacie Kaufman

Class D
1. Megan Greckel
2. Carli Moreland
3. Amanda Rumbaugh
4. Jill LaDawn Jackson
5. Jessica Hurias
6. Kylie Larson
7. Amy Ackerman
8. Amber Henline
9. Kristen Nix
10. Marleta Ouverson

Novice Class A
1. Catharina DeMarco
2. Kimberly Preston
3. Angela Jenkins
4. Leanne Thompson
5. Michelle Czajkowski
6. Cameo Castro
7. Brenda Bishop
8. Cathy Maslowski-Yerges

Novice Class B
1. Chloe Nordaby-Antuzzi
2. Corinne Robinson
3. Chris Schieffer
4. Michele Brumelle
5. Chyanne May
6. Jacklyn Bodaness
7. Ozzie Witte
8. Elizabeth Emery
9. Stacie Kaufman

Novice Class C
1. Carli Moreland
2. Jill LaDawn Jackson
3. Kylie Larson
4. Amy Ackerman
5. Jessica Huiras
6. Amber Henline
7. Marleta Ouverson
8. Kristen Nix

True Novice
1. Carli Moreland
2. Corinne Robinson
3. Catharina DeMarco
4. Kimberly Preston
5. Jessica Huiras
6. Angela Jenkins
7. Jill LaDawn Jackson
8. Chyanne May
9. Cameo Castro
10. Kristen Nix
11. Ozzie Witte
12. Cathy Maslowski-Yerges
13. Amy Ackerman
14. Deb Ruka
15. Michelle Czajkowski
16. Elizabeth Emery

Masters Over 35
1. Monica Carson
2. Monica Burgeson
3. Michele Brumelle
4. Kylie Larson
5. Brenda Bishop
6. Ozzie Witte

Masters Over 40
1. Melissa Marks
2. Lisa Forst
3. Heidi Sarche
4. Jennifer McMichael
5. Marleta Ouverson
6. Deb Ruka

Masters Over 45
1. Angela Jenkins
2. Cathy Maslowski-Yerges
3. Kathy Weber

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Julia Sandoval
Class A
1. Chante Rivera
2. Brittany Calderon

Class B
1. Alicia Knight
2. Lindsay Christen
3. Cara Feldman
4. Natalie Quintero
5. Cara Guirguis
6. Un White
7. Judit Walter

Class C
1. Alexis Camerlo
2. Sanoma Jean
3. Megan Gillespie
4. Erin Thomas
5. Naira Petrosyan
6. Kelli Chiri
7. Lisa Vazquez
8. Brittany Lucent
9. Gianna Ficco
10. Marlene Corona
11. Meghan Fisher
12. Lisa Mendicino
13. Sarah Anderson
14. Cecelia Thao
15. Kathryn Martin

Class D
1. Andrea Gomez
2. April Johnson
3. Alley Murray
4. Chelsea Gray
5. Rae Moreland
6. Taylor Lane
7. Amy Young
8. Ileana Sierra

Class E
1. Julia Sandoval
2. Jessica Diener
3. Madison Miller
4. Tory Wright
5. Alli Douglas
6. Ramia Sekrieh
7. Brandy Miller
8. Chanee Lintel
9. Bonnie Goff
10. Kristin Henry
11. Devon Wheeler
12. Lindsey Gardner
13. Brittany Petras
14. Maggie Kates
15. Shalyn Knight

Class F
1. Jennifer Brown
2. Sunny Harmon
3. Sasha Overbaugh
4. Amanda Edell
5. Erin Stolzman
6. Leslie Johnson
7. Yolanda Cordova
8. Julia Cabanillas
9. Sydney Glosson
10. Emily Werner

Novice Class A
1. Lindsay Christen
2. Chante Rivera
3. Cara Feldman
4. Brittany Calderon
5. Natalie Quintero
6. Cara Guirguis
7. Judit Walter

Novice Class B
1. Megan Gillespie
2. Sanoma Jean
3. Erin Thomas
4. Mary Rose Lepore
5. Naira Petrosyan
6. Cecelia Thao
7. Ileana Sierra
8. Lisa Mendicino
9. Meghan Fisher
10. Laura Delaira
11. Sarah Anderson
12. Kathryn Martin

Novice Class C
1. Alli Douglas
2. Alley Murray
3. Rae Moreland
4. Kristin Henry
5. Taylor Lane
6. Amy Young
7. Ramia Sekrieh
8. Chelsea Gray
9. Brittany Petras

Novice Class D
1. Julia Sandoval
2. Madison Miller
3. Sasha Overbaugh
4. Chanee Lintel
5. Erin Stolzman
6. Amanda Edell
7. Sydney Glosson
8. Yolanda Cordova
9. Maggie Kates
10. Shalyn Knight
11. Julia Cabanillas
12. Jordan McVicker
13. Claire Hutchins
14. Emily Werner

True Novice
1. Andrea Gomez
2. Mary Rose Lepore
3. Erin Thomas
4. Marlene Corona
5. Chanee Lintel
6. Lindsay Christen
7. Meghan Fisher
8. Ileana Sierra
9. Jennifer Lea
10. Ramia Sekrieh
11. Sarah Anderson
12. Laura Delaira
13. Claire Hutchins
14. Jordan McVicker
15. Michelle Barton
16. Pat Hormell

Masters Over 35
1. Andrea Gomez
2. Sunny Harmon
3. Kristin Henry
4. Jennifer Brown
5. Gianna Ficco
6. Bonnie Goff
7. Jennifer Lea
8. Cara Guirguis

Masters Over 40
1. Sasha Overbaugh
2. Amy Young
3. Michelle Barton
4. Un White
5. Kelly Olson
6. Pat Hormell

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Ryan Harman
Class A
1. Adam Crawford
2. Wyatt Mace
3. Brandon Smith
4. Tony Huynh
5. Brian Etheridge
6. Murad Moriasy
7. Jihad Alderwish
8. Jeremiah Innes
9. Brandon Scott

Class B
1. Ryan Harman
2. Marcus Henderson
3. Christopher Vannucci
4. Michael Lee
5. TJ Millard
6. Kendrick Kennedy
7. Shawn Bedel
8. Mitch Ertle
9. Zach Berard
10. Takhir Minullin
11. Hamed Nouri
12. Tyler Som

Class C
1. Erik Anderson
2. Omar Awaad
3. Adam Felkey
4. Sedric Patterson
5. Scott Porter
6. Christian Parks
7. Aaron Ace Cough
8. Gregory Sean Parks
9. Matthew Byrnes
10. Jeffrey Aronheim

Class D
1. Jeff Kononov
2. Kip Olson
3. Justin Thorton
4. Collin Hoelz
5. Brock Reichert
6. Lane Walter
7. Roland Czeczok
8. Chris Gindro
9. Luke Perez

Novice Class A
1. Wyatt Mace
2. Andre Holliday
3. Brian Etheridge
4. Tony Huynh
5. Murad Moriasy
6. Benjamin Whaley
7. Jeremiah Innes

Novice Class B
1. Marcus Henderson
2. TJ Millard
3. Zach Berard
4. Erik Anderson
5. Mitch Ertle
6. Aaron Ace Clough
7. Tyler Som
8. Takhir Minullin
9. Jeffrey Aronheim

Nvoice Class C
1. Adam Felkey
2. Justin Thornton
3. Scott Porter
4. Matthew Byrnes
5. Dillon Fuller
6. Jermaine Jones

Teen
1. Cody Gale
2. Tyler Som
3. Jake Danemann

True Novice
1. Justin Thornton
2. Zach Berard
3. Andre Holliday
4. Lester Aguilar
5. Roland Czeczok
6. Scott Porter
7. Takhir Minullin
8. Matthew Byrnes
9. Brandon Scott
10. Jake Danemann
11. Kalyan Gadda
12. Jermaine Jones

Masters Over 35
1. Michael Lee
2. Christopher Vannucci
3. Erik Anderson
4. Hamed Nouri

Masters Over 42
1. Justin Thornton
2. Jeffrey Aronheim
3. Paul Rampa

Masters Over 50
1. Andre Holliday

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Mindee Diehl
Class A
1. Angie McGhee
2. Shari Losinski
3. Stacia Schroder

Class B
1. Mindee Diehl

Class C
1. Amanda Rumbaugh
2. Sherri Giger
3. Amber Henline
4. Deb Gerken

Novice
1. Mindee Diehl
2. Shari Losinski
3. Amanda Rumbaugh
4. Sherri Giger
5. Amber Henline
6. Katie Davis
7. Deb Gerken

Masters Over 40
1. Angie McGhee
2. Shari Losinski
3. Sherri Giger
4. Stacia Schroder