2015 NPC Miami Muscle Beach

NPC
Years: 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Michael Gonzalez
Super Heavyweight
1. Paul Gibbs

Heavyweight
1. Michael Gonzalez
2. Patrick Gourdet

Light Heavyweight
1. Theo(T-Nice) Marcopoulos
2. Miguel Ruiz
3. Derek Cain
4. Johnny Georgetti

Middleweight
1. Jimmy Decius Norius
2. Rene' Endara
3. Roger Romance

Lightweight
1. Eric Lockley
2. Michael Odumewu
3. Melvin Perry

Novice
1. Theo(T-Nice) Marcopoulos
2. Derek Cain
3. Xavier Sotomayer

Teen
1. Xavier Sotomayer
2. Joseph Morales

Masters Over 35 Heavyweight
1. Patrick Gourdet
2. Theo(T-Nice) Marcopoulos
3. Miguel Ruiz
4. Dorian Brown
5. Oscar Juarez

Masters Over 35 Lightweight
1. Brittany Caviccha

Masters Over 35 Middleweight
1. Roger Romance

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Yordana Alayon
Class A
1. Yordana Alayon
2. Gema Zeledon Palma
3. Jeannette Navarrete
4. Eng Tan
5. Cristie Besu
6. Giuseppina Naccarato

Class B
1. Jacqueline Kubinec
2. Brenda Hines
3. Sarah Coyle
4. Patricia Barboza

Class C
1. Teresa Zecca
2. Christina Rose Gagne

Class D
1. Amanda Phillips
2. Joselyn Texidor

Novice
1. Joselyn Texidor

Novice Class A
1. Jacqueline Kubinec
2. Gema Zeledon Palma
3. Brenda Hines
4. Sarah Coyle
5. Giuseppina Naccarato

Masters Over 35
1. Jacqueline Kubinec
2. Teresa Zecca
3. Cristie Besu
4. Christina Rose Gagne

Masters Over 45
1. Viviana Smerilli
2. Jeannette Navarrete
3. Eng Tan
4. Lizette Blanco
5. Patricia Barboza
6. Giuseppina Naccarato

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Anita Herbert
Class A
1. Arlene Oliva
2. Megan Harris
3. Romina Frascarelli
4. Natalia Arteaga
5. Alejandra Contreras
6. Leidy Pinzon
7. Johaneth Camacho
8. Amanda Youngelman
9. Oriana D'Elia
10. Ofelia Ojeda
11. RiHanna Rivera
12. Kristina Martinez
13. Amanda Ortega
14. Pamela Forero
15. Sadie Taveras
16. Michelle Miller

Class B
1. Anita Herbert
2. Angelica Barahona
3. Mariana Castro
4. Habileny Sanchez
5. Marlisse Lopez
6. Susan Salamone
7. Yanisbel Morgado
8. Marina Gatica
9. Samantha Hastings
10. Jennifer Arno
11. Andressa Rocha Ribeiro
12. Shannon Fitzgerald
13. Karina Frank
14. Kelly Carter
15. Lorraine Prosser
16. Ana Miranda
16. Kaylin Harper
16. Melissa Dutra
16. Taryn Hendler

Class C
1. Marcia deSouza
2. Danielle Hampton
3. Nicole Tovey
4. Vanessa Quiroz
5. Tammy Long
6. Brenda Valdez
7. Tamar McCalla
8. Gina Fini

Class D
1. Lindi Nunziato
2. Thalita Cordoso
3. Nikola Begaltsis
4. Chaimaa Abouamal
5. Samantha Mueller
6. Monika Paez
7. Kayleigh Marazzito

Novice Class A
1. Megan Harris
2. Alejandra Contreras
3. Yanisbel Morgado
4. Marlisse Lopez
5. Kristina Martinez
6. Amanda Youngelman
7. Carri Lynn Glickman
8. Karina Frank
9. Kelly Carter
10. Oriana D'Elia
11. Kaylin Harper
12. RiHanna Rivera
13. June Davis
14. Pamela Forero
15. Nathalie Gomez
16. Ana Miranda
16. Melissa Dutra
16. Michelle Miller
16. Sadie Taveras

Novice Class B
1. Thalita Cordoso
2. Jennifer Arno
3. Angie Largo
4. Gina Fini
5. Tammy Long
6. Tamar McCalla
7. Monika Paez

Teen
1. Johaneth Camacho
2. Carri Lynn Glickman
3. Taylor O'Halloway
4. Nathalie Gomez

Masters Over 30
1. Angelica Barahona
2. Marlisse Lopez
3. Kristina Martinez
4. Brenda Valdez
5. Amanda Ortega
6. Jennifer Arno

Masters Over 35
1. Nicole Tovey
2. Natalia Arteaga
3. Brenda Valdez
4. An Van Au
5. Marina Gatica
6. Luisana Gandica
7. Tammy Long
8. Taryn Hendler
9. Michelle Miller
10. Lorraine Prosser
11. Gina Fini
12. Ana Miranda

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jose Rivera Jimenez
Class A
1. Gino Ubiles
2. Arthur Joseph
3. Marvin Pascal
4. Cesar Valle
5. Frank Same
6. Michael Odumewu
7. Jimmy Decius Norius
8. Gonzalo Curbelo
9. Humberto Lopez
10. Ervin Melendez
11. Michael Rosello
12. Carlos Tapia Rizzo
13. Sandor Aguilar
14. Ricardo Alvarez
15. Cornelio Severnio

Class B
1. Jose Rivera Jimenez
2. Kimon Voyages
3. Bonaparte Laurent
4. Yasmani Zamora
5. Vicente Santana
6. Ricardo Marrero
7. Julio Castillo
8. Victor Oliver
9. Tom DeFloria
10. Osvaldo De Cuia
11. Martin Pchalek
12. Dorlyn Leger
13. Jonathan Louis
14. Istvan Lakatos
15. Edgar Estrada
16. Alex Paez
16. Alexis Welker
16. Bert Tomlinson
16. Carlos Rivero
16. Christopher Godoy
16. Jeremy Koszeniowski
16. Jonathan Blount
16. Joseph Johnson IV
16. Kevin Masson
16. Marc Anthony Holt
16. Reda Bennani
16. Shawn Dawson

Class C
1. Laquan Jones
2. Angel Thill
3. Thomas LazierJr
4. Carlos Reyna
5. Adrien Suarez
6. Jeffrey Castro
7. Josepn Leon-Rodriguez
8. Fabio Kawanami

Class D
1. Eric Fernandez
2. Michael Osis
3. Andrew O'Dell
4. Christian Suarez
5. Jonas Bodmer
6. Oleg Prudiusi

Novice Class A
1. Gino Ubiles
2. Michael Odumewu
3. Carlos Tapia Rizzo
4. Ervin Melendez
5. Gonzalo Curbelo
6. Ricardo Alvarez

Novice Class B
1. Jose Rivera Jimenez
2. Vicente Santana
3. Diego Silva Ferrera
4. Osvaldo De Cuia
5. Carlos Reyna
6. Martin Pchalek
7. Istvan Lakatos
8. Gary Napierkowski
9. Jonas Bodmer
10. Andy (Andres) Suarez
11. Shawn Payne
12. Shawn Dawson
13. Isidro Sandino
14. Edgar Estrada
15. Leonardo Cedeno
16. Bert Tomlinson
16. Brad Storace
16. Christopher Godoy
16. David Steele
16. Federico Goday
16. Jeremy Koszeniowski
16. Marc Anthony Holt
16. Oleg Prudiusi
16. Rafael daSilva
16. Younes Benameur

Teen
1. Michael Rosello
2. Istvan Lakatos
3. Brad Storace
4. Jonathan Meneses
5. Reda Bennani
6. Joseph Morales

Masters Over 35
1. Gino Ubiles
2. Frank Same
3. Tom DeFloria
4. Gonzalo Curbelo
5. Jimmy Decius Norius
6. Alexis Welker
7. Dorian Brown
8. Oleg Prudiusi

Masters Over 45
1. Frank Same
2. Victor Oliver
3. Alex Paez
4. Andy (Andres) Suarez

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Brittany Caviccha

Novice
1. Brittany Caviccha