2015 NPC Mid Atlantic Championships

NPC
Years: 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Tony Harris
Super Heavyweight
1. Elvis Assemian
2. Taj Parham

Heavyweight
1. Cal Hayes
2. Steve Blackmon
3. Rodney Harris
4. Will Harris
5. David Brown

Light Heavyweight
1. James Koepsell
2. Patrick Lewis
3. Marion Hamilton
4. Joe Piccirelli

Middleweight
1. Tony Harris
2. Thomas Kozick
3. Dewan Mccollum
4. David Osborne
5. Eric Brown
6. Marion Lauson

Junior Heavyweight
1. Ricky Benson
2. Jonathan Sims
3. Eric Stegal
4. Christian Hill
5. Travis Fraychineaud
6. Dale Chance
7. Tim Waddell

Junior Lightweight
1. Lamont Beckwith

Lightweight
1. Christopher Miller
2. Red Walker
3. Patrick Smith

Novice Heavyweight
1. William Bogue
2. Eric Stegal
3. Zachary Morrison
4. Alexander Landrum
5. Joshua Kellough
6. Andres Gonzalez
7. Harley Perry

Novice Lightweight
1. Dewan Mccollum
2. Antonio Smith
3. Robert Earwood
4. Chad Christy

Teen
1. Jovon Tynes

Bantamweight
1. Tom Farris
2. Marty Sechrest

Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. William Bogue
2. Rodney Harris
3. Will Harris
4. Joe Piccirelli

Masters Over 40 Lightweight
1. Tony Harris
2. Chris Miller
3. Antonio Smith
4. Patrick Smith
5. Jeff Baker
6. Tom Ferris

Masters Over 50
1. Jim Mutterer
2. Eric Brown
3. Jerry Lewis Hall
4. Mark Hall
5. William Owensby
6. Tim Waddell
7. Marty Sechrest

Masters Over 60
1. Clark Fischer

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Jessica Smith Mcleod
Class A
1. Kimberly Mercer
2. Megan Mcclemore
3. Sindy Rice
4. Emily Welsh
5. Shannon Knight

Class B
1. Jessica Smith Mcleod
2. Gina Ramirez
3. Tamara Walrath
4. April Monroe
5. Krystal Hamrick

Class C
1. Latonda Barber
2. Simone Venning
3. Kim Ruzewski
4. Teresa Banks

Class D
1. Jenine Parham
2. Mary Lynn Fuller

Junior Class A
1. Ramona Fontaine
2. Julie Berry
3. Sandra Mueller

Junior Class B
1. Teneka Oliver
2. Jennifer Slanter
3. Lisa Eelkema
4. Kimberly Baucom

Novice Class A
1. Gina Ramirez
2. Hannah Cain
3. Megan Mcclemore
4. Julie Berry
5. Jeanette Sugg
6. Angela Hudson

Novice Class B
1. Lisa Eelkema
2. Jennifer Slanter
3. Miriam Smith

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Emily Welsh
2. Sindy Rice

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Teneka Oliver
2. Lisa Eelkema

Masters Over 40
1. April Monroe
2. Ramona Fontaine
3. Jeanette Sugg
4. Kim Ruzewski
5. Krystal Hamrick
6. Sandra Mueller
7. Kimberly Baucom
8. Mary Lynn Fuller
9. Shannon Knight
10. Miriam Smith
11. Angela Hudson

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Shannon Lane
Class A
1. Jacqueline Gomez
2. Candace Smith
2. Nicole Smith
3. Tania Morales
4. Emily Torres
5. Sarah Austin
6. Eugenia Perez
7. Brandy Tallinson
8. Amanda Walker
10. Ariel Munch

Class B
1. Melody Sell
2. Jamie Lambert
3. Lisa Vincent
4. Felicia Easter
5. Crystal Mcdaniel
6. Mary Chappel
7. Krista Sabol
8. Jennifer Valentine
9. Lauren Boger
10. Michelle Touchberry
11. Loren Wallace

Class C
1. Shannon Lane
2. Ashlie Calderwood
3. Christin Johnson
4. Paige Tarloski
5. Chrystn Crockett
6. Raquel Ballard
7. Morgan Kozik
8. Emily Bell
9. Ginni Holderfield
10. Mellisa Arredondo
11. Jessica Cathey
12. Brooke Cooley
13. Rachel Cerni
14. Megan Ignatowicz
15. Francheska Westwood
16. Kira Nyland

Class D
1. Madolyn Elias
2. Jennifer Shuler
3. Jenna Draksler
4. Rachel Brown
5. Janna Cone
6. Chanel Nichole Harris
7. Ashley Underwood
8. Audra Van Wie
9. Charity Meriweather
10. Carol Tyndall
11. Rebecca Barton
12. Jenevieve Brummel
13. Megan Trainor
14. Valeria Vesnenko
15. Pamela Prado

Novice Class A
1. Emily Torres
2. Mary Chappel
3. Brandy Tallinson
4. Lisa Vincent
5. Felicia Easter
6. Amanda Walker
7. Marie Hernandez
8. Michelle Touchberry
9. Lauren Boger
10. Ariel Munch

Novice Class B
1. Janna Cone
2. Ashlie Calderwood
3. Christin Johnson
4. Jessica Cathey
5. Emily Bell
6. Danielle Paulus
7. Rebecca Barton
8. Brooke Jackson
9. Trisha Little
10. Megan Ignatowicz
11. Rosiland James
12. Laquinta Sanchez

Masters Over 35
1. Jennifer Shuler
2. Jennevieve Brummell
3. Valeria Vesnenko
4. Pamela Prado
5. Trisha Little

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Tana Mitchell
2. Angie Taylor
3. Kristin Sabol
4. Michelle Touchberry
5. Beth Marvin
6. Jennifer Armstrong

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Shawn Caputo
2. Lee Black
3. Kimberly Ballard

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Deontae Higdon
Class A
1. Sterling West
2. Michael Labrador
3. Merton Woolard
4. Robert Theoharis

Class B
1. Alex Paul
2. Nick Williamson
3. Daniel Cosme
4. Zachary Randall
5. Harrison Lave
6. Paul Nowlin
7. Fernando Huber
8. Daniel Horton
9. Joshua Gilbert
10. Chad Paul
11. Andrew Picariello
12. Garrett Mandigo
13. Ardie Boan

Class C
1. Deontae Higdon
2. Jason Gilliard
3. Jason Draksler
4. Adrian Gonzalez
5. Clinton Schaefer
6. Michael Sayasith
7. Matthew Walles
8. Jesus Cornejo
9. Andre Drapazia
10. Ryan Brooks
11. Colt Haas
12. Ryan Mccann
13. Taahid Wood
14. William Taylor

Class D
1. James Legrand
2. Dylan Mccleery
3. Daniel Lozoya
4. Jesse Turtenwald
5. Bruce Davis
6. Rudy Osik
7. Darius Harrison
8. Johnta Canteen
9. Royce Williams
10. John Warren
11. Matt Brogden
12. Joshua Lowery
13. Tyler Hansen
14. Stephen Holloway
15. Joshua Hammond
16. Caleb Hall
17. Michael Settlemyre

Novice Class A
1. Michael Labrador
2. Jamon Griffin
3. Zachary Randall
4. Joshua Gilbert
5. Daniel Horton
6. Andrew Piccariello
7. Terry Summerfield
8. Garrett Mandigo
9. Andre Rivera

Novice Class B
1. Clinton Schaefer
2. Michael Sayasith
3. Jesse Turtenwald
4. Royce Williams
5. Rudy Osik
6. Joshua Lowery
7. Ryan Mccann
8. John Warren
9. Gunner Anderson
10. Austin Daniels
11. Spencer Baucom
12. Hunter Shields

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Michael Labrador
2. Robert Theoharris
3. Antonio Eaves
4. Ardie Boan

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Stephen Holloway
2. Ali Shaheed
3. Tramarcus Darden
4. Ryan Brooks
5. Terry Summerfield
6. Michael Smith

Masters Over 45
1. Walter Teasley
2. Cosimo Marturano
3. James Taylor
4. Russell Paige
5. Scott Bradey
6. James Waters
7. Michael Greer

FITNESS



1. Paige Tarloski
2. Grayson Lott

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Shannon Labrador
Class A
1. Nicole Amrein
2. Nadia Gossett

Class B
1. Shannon Labrador
2. Shani Booker
3. Hayley Madson

Masters
1. Shannon Labrador
2. Nicole Amrein
3. Shani Booker
4. Nadia Gossett