2015 NPC Mid Atlantic Cup

NPC
Years: 2015 2014

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Cody Lewis
Overall Winner
Larry Anderson
Men's Overall Comparisons

Heavyweight
1. Gary Turner
2. Cody Lewis
3. Jerome Owens
4. Zeke Nowakowski
5. Steven Bencic

Light Heavyweight
1. Larry Anderson
2. John DiDonato
3. Derek Connors
4. David Wheeler
5. Peter Mascioli
6. Dan Clayton
7. Ross Litz
8. Mark Garris
9. Michael Runco
10. Kary Murray
11. Alan Voelkl

Middleweight
1. Kirk Simmons
2. Aladino DiNardo
3. Jared Payne

Junior
1. Larry Anderson
2. John DiDonato
3. Peter Mascioli
4. Zeke Nowakowski

Welterweight
1. Andrew Landis
2. Aaron Whitley
3. Larzell Cowan

Lightweight
1. Doug Salyers

Novice Heavyweight
1. Cody Lewis
2. Peter Mascioli
3. Dan Clayton
4. Mark Garris
5. Kary Murray

Novice Lightweight
1. Zakk Carafa

Teen
1. David Wheeler
2. Tyler Klippi
3. Zakk Carafa

True Novice Heavyweight
1. Dan Clayton
2. Steven Bencic
3. Ross Litz

True Novice Lightweight
1. Aladino DiNardo
2. Jared Payne
3. Christopher Shahan

Bantamweight
1. Raid Albahar

Masters Over 40
1. Andrew Landis
2. Tom Carafa
3. Christopher Shahan
4. Alan Voelkl

FIGURE

Novice Overall Winner
Grace Conrady
Overall Winner
Harmony Baird
Figure Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Crystal Rains
2. Andrea Ansell
3. Cassie Prindle
4. Larri Acie-Byrd
5. Malinda Raymo
6. Sylvia Smith
7. Tammy Mauceri
8. Melissa Sirak

Class B
1. Grace Conrady
2. Leigh Connelly

Class C
1. Harmony Baird
2. Jen McDermott
3. Heidi Quimby
4. Jacquelyn Heffner
5. Lisa Slama

Novice Class A
1. Larri Acie-Byrd
2. Robin Andrus
3. Sylvia Smith
4. Cassie Prindle
5. Susan Paponetti
6. Melissa Sirak

Novice Class B
1. Grace Conrady
2. Jen McDermott
3. Lisa Slama
4. Jennifer Thomas
5. Nicole Kitta
6. Sloan Sprinks

True Novice Class A
1. Andrea Ansell
2. Robin Andrus
3. Larri Acie-Byrd
4. Susan Paponetti

True Novice Class B
1. Heidi Quimby
2. Tina Cassidy
3. Christine Smith

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Robin Andrus
2. Larri Acie-Byrd
3. Malinda Raymo
4. Sylvia Smith
5. Ramona Patterson
6. Tammy Mauceri
7. Susan Paponetti

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Leigh Connelly
2. Jen McDermott
3. Heidi Quimby
4. Tina Cassidy
5. Lisa Slama
6. Sloan Sprinks
7. Christine Smith

BIKINI

Masters Overall Winner
Maggie Puwal
Novice Overall Winner
Lauren First
Overall Winner
Angelique Tucker


Bikini Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Angelique Tucker
2. Nichole Ziegler
3. Bria Cashdollar
4. Lauren First
5. Alyssa Robb
6. Destiny Grimm
7. Ashley Smith
8. Emily Galore
9. Irene Beliso Mingrino
10. Jennifer Sigurdson

Class B
1. Dallas Kalustian
2. Julia McTighe
3. Morgan Kelly
4. Holly Strapple
5. Lauren Kelly
6. Rachel Heckman
7. Molly Morgan
8. Sara Brunazzi

Class C
1. Mackenzie McDowell
2. Kristy Painter
3. Taylor Gillespie
4. Lauren Carter

Novice Class A
1. Lauren First
2. Destiny Grimm
3. Maggie Puwal

Novice Class B
1. Holly Strapple
2. Lauren Carter
3. Molly Morgan
4. Jessica Lineberger

Teen
1. Ali Ruscitto

True Novice Class A
1. Alyssa Robb
2. Maggie Puwal
3. Ashley Smith
4. Stephanie Kornet

True Novice Class B
1. Kristy Painter
2. Jennifer Sigurdson
3. Sara Brunazzi

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Maggie Puwal
2. Jennifer Sigurdson
3. Irene Beliso Mingrino
4. Stephanie Kornet

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Evan Kanu
Men's Physique Overall Comparisons

Class A
1. Jason Patterson
2. Andrew Landis
3. Matt Lawless
4. Kyle Jordan
5. George Luck
6. John Macuga

Class B
1. Evan Kanu
2. Anthony Ciccariello
3. Charles Bartus
4. William Smolensky
5. Cole Kovach
6. Alex Simmons
7. Kyle Rosendale
8. Logan Tomachesky
9. Joseph Sambuchino
10. Tremel Guillory
11. Logan Galberach
12. Patrick MoxinchalkJr
13. Michael Prest
14. Zack Davis

Class C
1. James Pasqualino
2. Brandon Stewart
3. Tyal Price
4. John Dombrowski

Novice
1. Jason Patterson
2. Charles Bartus
3. Brandon Lichtman
4. Logan Galberach
5. Tyal Price
6. Tremel Guillory
7. Joseph Sambuchino
8. John Dombrowski

Teen
1. Cole Kovach
2. Logan Tomachesky
3. Chase Lang

True Novice
1. Kyle Rosendale
2. Charles Bartus
3. Brandon Lichtman
4. Alex Simmons
5. James Pasqualino
6. Baldwin Dawkins
7. John Macuga
8. George Luck

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Ramona Patterson