2015 NPC Mississippi State Championship

NPC
Years: 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Andrew Crumbly
2. Arthur Harris
3. Tommie Landrum

Heavyweight
1. Jimmy Bryan
2. Paul Glissenll
3. Torrence Mayfield

Light Heavyweight
1. Jacob Wilczynski
2. Brian May
3. Darryl Young
4. Mitch Ruthrford
5. Joshua Arender

Middleweight
1. Adam Kitchens
2. Ronnie Shumpert
3. Marvin Williams

Junior Heavyweight
1. Ronald Giamanco
2. William Wade
3. Jarvis Smith
4. Earl White
5. Rudy Pyron

Junior Lightweight
1. Jewrad Smith
2. Max Stevens

Junior Middleweight
1. Denny Dismuke
2. Edward Lee
3. Adam Alexander
4. Bradford Wilson
5. Jesse Johnson
6. Joshua Arender

Lightweight
1. Ceasar Hamilton

Teen
1. Benjamin Jones
2. Blake Mata

True Novice
1. Ronald Giamanco
2. Donnay Hamilton
Bradford Wilson

Masters Over 40
1. Darryl Young
2. Jimmy Bryan
3. Tommie Landrum
4. Paul Glissenll
5. Torrence Mayfield
6. Will Davis

Masters Over 50
1. Ceaser Hamilton
2. Henry Liddell

FIGURE

Class A
1. KIMBERLY LENOIR
2. Courtney Hunter

Class B
1. Sarah Smith
2. Desmone Black
3. Elizabeth Gilbert

Class C
1. JESSICA YOUNG

Class D
1. Johnelyn Coughlin
2. Quiana McClenty
3. Shawana Jones

Masters Over 35
1. Shawana Jones

BIKINI

Class A
1. Elizabeth Puckett
2. Rachel Henderson
3. AUTUMN HOLLIMAN
4. Tara Edwards
5. Crystal Young

Class B
1. Julie Falgout
2. Hillary Cook
3. Erin Rhodes-Russell
4. Christa Kleem
5. Maddie Marascalco
6. Kimberly Wilson

Class C
1. NICOLE ZULLI
2. Amanda Howell
3. Lena Hall
4. English Bennett
5. LeeAnna Lyons
6. TERRI SMITH

Class D
1. ANGELA CRANE
2. LaRhonda Jefferson

Masters Over 35
1. Amanda Howell
2. Lena Hall
3. ANGELA CRANE
4. TERRI SMITH

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jeremy Moffett

Class B
1. Robert Martin
2. Earnest Russell
3. Larry Jones

Class C
1. Matt Georgen
2. Jermaine Hines
3. Laderic Burnwell

Class D
1. Andre Cartilidge
2. Christopher Prevost
3. Jeremy Pannell
4. Daniel Wheat
5. Lawrence Lindsay
6. Edward Hodges
7. Elisha Drake

Teen
1. Hunter Harrison
2. Nathan Gallard
3. Johnny Causey
4. Bryson Jones

Masters Over 35
1. Andre Cartilidge
2. Jeremy Pannell
3. Lawrence Lindsay
4. Marcus Thomas

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Natascha Donald