2015 NPC Montanari Bros Powerhouse Classic

NPC
Years: 2015 2014

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Bostin Loyd

Heavyweight
1. Luis Rodriguez Rivera
2. Matt Moulton

Light Heavyweight
1. Mark Lovell
2. Joey Redmond
3. Vincent Maselli
4. Shayne Millett

Middleweight
1. Joseph D'Amaral
2. Fidel Sanchez

Novice Heavyweight
1. William Cervantes
2. Joshua Maldonado

Novice Lightweight
1. Joey Redmond
2. Vincent Maselli
4. Shayne Millett

Novice Middleweight
1. Stephan Norbom

Teen
1. Davon Humbles
2. Adam Cote

Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Mark Lovell
2. Billy Heeber

Masters Over 40 Lightweight
1. Joseph D'Amaral

Masters Over 50
1. Billy Heeber
2. Rishaud Raynin

FIGURE

Class A
1. Kerri Miranda

Class C
1. Joy Ng
2. Tiffany Szumila
3. Dana Nicole Mauro
4. Kim Mayer
5. Sue Hatfield

Novice
1. Tiffany Szumila
2. Luisa Francis
3. Kim Mayer
4. Sue Hatfield
5. Kerri Miranda

Masters
1. Joy Ng
2. Luisa Francis
3. Sue Hatfield
4. Kerri Miranda

BIKINI

Class A
1. Jamie Orzech
2. Gwen Nale
3. Joana Dennis
4. Oxana Kozlova
5. Samantha Cerratani
6. Julia Clark
7. Christina Marie Hunter
8. Cailee Dwyer
9. Jennifer Bernier
10. Brooke Feingold
11. Meredith Fuzzetti
12. Jessica Liquori

Class B
1. Nichole Bacon
2. Lyubov Pogribnyak
3. Olesea Damian
5. Nene Tenety
6. Christina Friscia
7. Barbara Reynolds
8. Christine Hychalk
9. Daniella Mosca
10. Gina Pirrone-Sacharewitz
11. Lindsey Mcalevey

Class C
1. Marissa Reed
2. Daniela Cerciello
3. Sarah Dumeer-Meyer
4. Dimitra Mauridis

Novice Class A
1. Jamie Orzech
2. Gwen Nale
3. Joana Dennis
4. Samantha Cerratani
5. Julia Clark
6. Cailee Dwyer
7. Erin Gagnon
8. Meredith Fruzzetti
9. Jessica Liquori

Novice Class B
1. Lyubov Pogribnyak
2. Olsea Damian
3. Nene Tenety
4. Daniela Cerciello
5. Bianka Zimmerman
6. Christine Hychalk
7. Daniella Mosca
8. Gina Pirrone-Sacharewitz
9. Lindsey Mcalevey
10. Dimitra Mauridis

Teen
1. Bianka Zimmerman

Masters
1. Sarah Dumeer-Meyer
2. Christine Hychalk
3. Brooke Feingold
4. Erin Gagnon
5. Meredith Fruzzetti
6. Jennifer Provencher

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jorge Tirado
2. Benny de Jesus
3. Ian Brownhill
4. Phillip Sgroi
5. Pedro Rabello
6. Nicholas Snow
7. George Cuevas

Class B
1. Tom Fabiani
2. Mark Kalaba
3. Robert Medeiros
4. Brian Weiss
5. Jayvon Nesmith
6. Arthur Seales
7. David Damon
8. John Quinlan
9. Rich Dell Isola
10. Matthew Bolduc
11. Elijah Fredericks
12. George Kondratas
13. Lawson Pendergast
14. Daniele DiBernardo

Class C
1. Joseph Angell
2. Dewel Glover
3. Jason Nielsen
4. Henry Ramirez
5. Brian Ortega
6. Joey Diaz
7. Andrew Myers
8. Matthew Ferreira
9. Raied Saleh
10. Stephen Whelen
11. Nathan Zulpo
12. Ryan Benjaminsen

Novice Class A
1. Jorge Tirado
2. Rich Dell Isola
3. Nicholas Snow
4. Derek Jackman
5. George Cuevas

Novice Class B
1. Joseph Angell
2. Robert Medeiros
3. Solomon McIver
4. David Damon
5. Arthur Seales
6. Matthew Ferreira
7. Emanuel Maldonado
8. Stephen Cyronowski
9. Ryan Magennis
10. Ryan Benjaminsen
11. Daniele DiBernardo

Teen
1. Solomon McIver
2. Lawson Pendergast

Masters
1. Joseph Angell
2. Robert Medeiros
3. Benny de Jesus
4. David Damon
5. John Quinlan

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Ana Sanchez
2. Tara Lyn Coppola
3. Tarin Gardner