2015 NPC Naples Classic

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING



Chris Gilbert
Jennifer Berg
Tamika Bickham

Heavyweight
1. Sergio Gonzalez
2. Alexander Silin
3. Javier Marquez
4. Julian Cascante

Light Heavyweight
1. Jeffrey Delaney
2. Paul Califano

Middleweight
1. Joshua Montemayor
2. Adrian Sanchez
3. William DiSarro
4. Garren Rimondi

Lightweight
1. Marc Adamkiewicz
2. Allen Cueno

Novice Heavyweight
1. Javier Marquez
Sergio Gonzalez

Novice Lightweight
1. Adrian Sanchez
2. Garren Rimondi
3. Mark Adamkiewwicz
4. Allen Cueno
5. Irvin Esparza

Teen
1. Sabur Favors

Masters Over 35
1. Sergio Gonzalez
2. Luis Cararin

Masters Over 40
1. Javier Marquez
2. William DiSarro
3. Joseph Kiyose

Masters Over 60
1. Steven Szymanski
2. Otto Diotale

FIGURE

Class A
1. Tamika Williams
2. Lacie Oakey
3. Kimberly Darrow
4. Christina Marchetti
5. Carolyn Stabley

Class B
1. Silvie Horka

Class C
1. Stina Sparx
2. Celina Pizarro
3. Linda Richarson
4. Kathryn Snider
5. Amy Stanton

Masters Over 35
1. Stina Sparx
2. Celina Pizarro
3. Silvie Horka
4. Carolyn Stabley

Masters Over 45
1. Linda Richardson
2. Kimberly Darrow
3. Kathryn Snider
4. Christina Marchetti
5. Cookie Levinsky
6. Carolyn Stabley

BIKINI

Class A
1. Hope Howard
2. Carolyn Lee
3. Mikayla Davis
4. Melissa Gonzalez
5. Collen Smardz
6. Marie Grasmeier

Class B
1. Leanne Moore
2. Jennifer Bernier
3. Elizabeth Molina
4. Lusana Diaz
5. Taylor Crawford
6. Elisa Armetta
7. Nikki Audia
8. Cat Burke

Class C
1. Diana Puentes
2. Kristine Dunn
3. Kimberly Butler
4. Victorian Roppo
5. Sasha Perry
6. Victoria Futch
7. Odalis Garcia
8. Megi Xhakaj

Class D
1. Nicole England
2. Veronika Stanley
3. Melissa Wolfe
4. Jennifer Bergschnieder
5. Ashley Myers

Novice Class A
1. Taylor Crawford
2. Jennifer Bernier
3. Carolyn Lee
4. Elizabeth Molina
5. Melissa Gonzalez
6. Colleen Smardz
7. Nikki Audia
8. Marie Grasmeier
9. Mikayla Davis

Novice Class B
1. Kimberly Butler
2. Kristine Dunn
3. Victoria Futch
4. Megi Xhakaj
5. Victorian Roppo
6. Odalis Garcia

Novice Class C
1. Nicole England
2. Jennifer Bergschnieder

Teen
1. Victoria Futch
2. Tiffany Campbell
3. Ashley Myers
4. Amanda Kulla

Masters Over 35
1. Elisa Armetta
2. Odalis Garcia
3. Marie Grasmeier
4. Cat Burke

Masters Over 45
1. Linda Pickert

Masters Over 55
1. Linda Pickert

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Allen Porcenna
2. Carlos Perez
3. Charles Montalvo
4. Shane Cawley

Class B
1. Julian Tellier

Class C
1. Christina Gilbertson
2. Mike Fitzsimmons
3. Thomas Balan
4. Marshall Ford
5. Max Stevens
6. Jordon Hagadorn
7. Paul Hernandez
8. Paul Cecere

Class D
1. Francis House
2. Bernard Revelia
3. Anthony DiSarro
4. Leo Mackesy
5. Wilton Cox
6. Garrett Taylor
7. Dalten Gatewood
8. James Flood
9. Brian Delaney
10. Grayson Hill
11. Chad Watts
12. Jeremiah Garrett

Novice Class A
1. Allen Porcenna
2. Charles Montalvo
3. Shane Cawley

Novice Class B
1. Mike Fitzsimmons
2. Jordan Hagadorn
3. Ronald Brown
4. Julian Tellier
5. Marshall Ford

Novice Class C
1. Bernard Revelia
2. Dalten Gatewood
3. Brian Delaney
4. James Flood
5. Kyle Miko
6. Chad Watts
7. Grayson Hill
8. Aracelio Garrido

Masters Over 35
1. Anthony DiSarro
2. Leo Mackesy
3. Bernard Revelta
4. Julian Tellier
5. Carlos Perez
6. Kyle Miko
7. Brian Gambino

Masters Over 45
1. Joseph Kiyose
2. Frank Nadotti

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Kyla Nelson

Class B
1. Megan Heller