2015 NPC Natural Eastern USA

NPC
Years: 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Light Heavyweight
1. Anton Moik
2. Jon Brletic
3. Alan Voelkl

Middleweight
1. Robert Sweeney

Junior
1. Richard Popowski
2. Jacob Carman

Welterweight
1. Matt Bulgrin
2. Andrew Biddle
3. Clay Moorefield
4. Samuel Hall
5. Richard Popowski

Novice Heavyweight
1. Anton Moik

Novice Lightweight
1. Jacob Carman

Teen
1. Jacob Carman

True Novice Heavyweight
1. Anton Moik
2. Jon Brletic
3. Kyle Cavanaugh

True Novice Lightweight
1. Sam Hall
2. Robert Sweeney

Bantamweight
1. Michael Tilson

Masters Over 35
1. Clay Moorefield
2. Anton Moik

Masters Over 40
1. Kevin Smock
2. Alan Voelkl

Masters Over 50
1. Kevin Smock
2. Willie Binion Jr

FIGURE

Class A
1. Jeannette Smith
2. Jennifer Miller-Bennett
3. Rachel Stonebraker
4. Maryann Cwynar
5. Olivia Bulls

Class B
1. Alley Caputo
2. Deidra Penrose
3. Marne Deithorn

Class C
1. Jacquelyn Heffner

Novice Class A
1. Jeannette Smith
2. Rachel Stonebraker
3. Dawn Stone

Novice Class B
1. Jacquelyn Heffner

True Novice Class A
1. Jennifer Miller-Bennett
2. Maryann Cwynar
3. Stephanie Bair
4. Kathy Beichner

True Novice Class B
1. Vanessa Matthews
2. Marne Deithorn

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Jeannette Smith
2. Jennifer Miller-Bennett
3. Rachel Stonebraker
4. Maryann Cwynar
5. Olivia Bulls
6. Stephanie Bair
7. Dawn Stone
8. Kathy Beichner

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Alley Caputo
2. Marne Deithorn

BIKINI

Class A
1. Theresa Rini
2. Christie Bennett
3. Bria Cashdollar
4. Nichole Ziegler
5. Caitie Bachman
6. Victoria Valentine
7. Kaylin Harper
8. Kellie Middleton
9. Lauren Bednez

Class B
1. Lindsey Cheatham
2. Beth Sciullo
3. Chelsea Dungan

Class C
1. Kaitlin McAlister
2. Melissa Dean-Pardo

Novice Class A
1. Victoria Valentine
2. Kaylin Harper

Novice Class B
1. Chelsea Dungan

Teen
1. Victoria Valentine

True Novice Class A
1. Heather Klein
2. Bria Cashdollar
3. Caitie Bachman
4. Kellie Middleton
5. Lauren Bednez

True Novice Class B
1. Valeriya Harsch
2. Kaitlin McAlister
3. Melissa Dean-Pardo
4. Barbara Hammerschmitt

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Christie Bennett

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Beth Sciullo
2. Melissa Dean-Pardo
3. Barbara Hammerschmitt

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Evan Wander
2. John-Paul Caldwell
3. David Wagner
4. Nick Gonzalez
5. Corey Beyerl
6. Travis Layton
7. Keenon Mullins

Class B
1. Logan Tomachesky
2. DJ Myers
3. Michael Plesz

Class C
1. Mitchell Givner
2. Chris Sangelo
3. Dylan Bertin
4. Timothy Platt

Novice
1. Logan Tomachesky
2. DJ Myers
3. Nick Gonzalez
4. Corey Beyerl
5. Travis Layton
6. Michael Plesz

True Novice
1. Logan Tomachesky
2. DJ Myers
3. Chris Sangelo
4. David Wagner
5. Corey Beyerl
6. Dylan Bertin
7. Travis Layton
8. Timothy Platt

Masters Over 35
1. Timothy Platt

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Joleen Keith
2. Kelly Carioto
3. McKenzie Jacobs
4. Victoria Mulhall