2015 NPC Natural Indiana Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Isi Enaiho
2. Christian Long
3. Mareno Greenwade
4. Michael O'Keefe
5. Rodreckis Harris
6. Brodey Mann

Light Heavyweight
1. Jason Carr
2. Bryan Raby
3. Jevon Simmons
4. Mark Vesely
5. Richard Corp
6. Tyler Cornwell
7. Logan Hudson
8. Eric Senff
9. Robert Maddle
10. P. Matt Beiser
11. Kyle Watkins
12. Aaron Burk
13. Jonathan Brownell
14. Bob Levine

Middleweight
1. Tyran Claypool
2. Charles Eric Green
3. Tim Meek
4. Brian Boyce
5. Joe Guerra
6. Matthew Jorden
7. Cody Hunt
8. Bill Curtis
9. Alex Habben

Junior
1. Tyran Claypool
2. Joe Guerra
3. Grant Elliott
4. Rodreckis Harris
5. Cody Hunt
6. Tim Shuler
7. Dominick Guzzino
8. Logan Hudson
9. Brandon Welfl
10. Luke Radaker
11. Eric Senff
12. Colton Brendle
13. Boxuan Li
14. Aaron Burk
15. Ian Rodimel

Welterweight
1. John McCarthy
2. Grant Elliott
3. Corey Ellis
4. Troy Hornberger
5. Brandon Welfl
6. Shildes McCaslin
7. Colton Brendle
8. Boxuan Li

Lightweight
1. Doug Salyers
2. Gregg Eggleston
3. Jake Morris
4. Henry Miller
5. Lee Kirkwood
6. Chuck Cooley
7. Ian Rodimel
8. Tom Montgomery

Bantamweight
1. Tim Shuler
2. Dominick Guzzino
3. Luke Radaker
4. Jake Smith
5. Rick DeCamp

Masters Over 40
1. Doug Salyers
2. Tim Meek
3. Troy Hornberger
4. Richard Corp
5. Henry Miller
6. P. Matt Beiser
7. Chuck Cooley
8. Juan Miller
9. Mike Ballinger

Masters Over 50
1. Charles Eric Green
2. John McCarthy
3. Mark Vesely
4. Lee Kirkwood
5. Mike Bellinger
6. Jeffrey Kline

Masters Over 60
1. Tom Montgomery
2. Rick DeCamp
3. Bob Levine
4. Jim Grashel

FIGURE

Class A
1. Katie Clementi
2. Kristen Shoemaker
3. Tanya Vipond
4. Estelle Blockoms
5. Melissa Mifflin
6. Sonni Burris
7. Christina Lazo
8. Jennifer Renninger
9. Marcela Soundara

Class B
1. Elizabeth Schultheis
2. Jennifer Mullen
3. Wendy Popov
4. Lisa Anderson
5. Cierra Caldwell
6. Beth Wiech
7. Natasha Clements
8. Jessica Atkins
9. Danielle Halliday
10. Allison Frakes

Class C
1. Ashley Farley
2. Tammy Wagner
3. Anika Matsenko
4. Melissa Conley
5. Alisa Angelsky
6. Nancy Alexich
7. Kathy Hill
8. Heather Russell
9. Jennifer Gruenwald
10. Kimberly Koopman

Class D
1. Cassandra Petersen
2. Holli Snider
3. Mandi Vorhees
4. Jessica Isaacs
5. Jennifer Buchanan
6. Katherine Rose
7. Brandi Hauser
8. Nanette Kelley

Masters Over 40
1. Cassandra Petersen
2. Tammy Wagner
3. Estelle Blockoms
4. Lisa Anderson
5. Nancy Alexich
6. Beth Wiech
7. Kathy Hill
8. Jennifer Renninger
9. Samantha Lamar

Masters Over 50
1. Wendy Popov
2. Alisa Angelsky
3. Erica Gripp
4. Lori Beiser
5. Beatrice Heard

BIKINI

Class A
1. Emily Good
2. Lauren Stone
3. Jennifer Collette
4. Katie Hendrickson
5. Bethany Shuppert
6. Roni Rozina
7. Courtney Whisher

Class B
1. Stefanie Vartanian
2. Roxanne Weatherman
3. Jessica Brooks
4. Robin Graves
5. Elisa Cooper
6. Ashley Smith
7. Vivian Fam
8. Marsha Jons
9. Nicole Setser
10. Cheyenne Buchanan

Class C
1. LaNayah Pollard
2. Amber White
3. Melissa Clark
4. Jennifer Reeder
5. Sheena Lenorer
6. Nikki Robbins
7. Julia Arnold
8. Aimee Stitz
9. Danielle Justice
10. Ann Walton
11. Charita Murphy
12. Casey Zach

Class D
1. Kristina Lasker
2. Audrey Layne
3. Julie Sommers
4. Nicole Rehling
5. Heidi LaPointe
6. Jasmine Pitts
7. Julie Parent
8. Courtney Seymour
9. Julie Suever
10. Deena Gindling
11. Lindsey Miller
12. Megan Screeton
13. Stephanie Metzler
14. Anji Flint
15. Christy Timm
16. Hope Smothermon

Masters
1. Robin Graves
2. Melissa Clark
3. Jennifer Collette
4. Julie Suever
5. Marsha Jons
6. Nicole Setser
7. Deena Gindling
8. Amy Ikerd
9. Charita Murphy
10. Jackie Eanes
11. Ann Walton
12. Anji Flint
13. Hope Smothermon
14. Christy Timm

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Gabriel Garcia
2. Phetrungsy Pannhanouvong
3. Mykel Lundy
4. Nathan Phillips
5. Derek Johnson
6. Marcus Watts
7. Christopher Schmoll
8. Kensy Phetsomphou
9. Martin Slack

Class B
1. Richard Bruno
2. Scott May
3. Hamed Nouri
4. Jesse Wilson
5. Jared Villarreal
6. Andrew Ransel
7. Chris CoBurn
8. Fred Quarles Jr
9. Steve Mcclelland
10. Corey Jackson
11. Matt Grant

Class C
1. Brandon Yard
2. Benjamin Leek
3. Seth Cooper
4. Chandler Kauffman
5. AJ Fledderman
6. Brent Buchanan
7. Alex Price
8. Danny West
9. Robert Davis
10. William Maze
11. Clayton Webster
12. Nick Thompson
13. Mason Ray
14. Nick Gillay
15. Ephraim Hayes
16. Mike Clendenen

Masters
1. Christopher Schmoll
2. Mark Drapala
3. Steve Mcclelland
4. Corey Jackson
5. Jerry Cary

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Becky Wade
2. Kaamilya Mcqueen
3. Nola Albrecht
4. Lisa England