2015 NPC Natural Indianapolis Championships

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Billy Boston
Heavyweight
1. Billy Boston
2. Grant Dziak
3. Isi Enaiho
4. Rob Davis
5. Ron Provo
6. Douglas Overman

Light Heavyweight
1. Clifford Cunningham
2. Stuart Weasner
3. Del Ray Fairchild
4. Garth Stichler
5. Douglas Overman
6. Adam Schaap

Middleweight
1. Joshua Garrison

Junior
1. Garth Stichler
2. Douglas Overman

Welterweight
1. William Sloane
2. Daniel Sweatt
3. Jack Stackman

Lightweight
1. Gregg Eggleston

Masters Over 40
1. Daniel Sweatt

Masters Over 50
1. Del Ray Fairchild
2. Douglas Overman
3. Jim Sheets

Masters Over 60
1. Jack Stackman

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Yanick Rockett
Class A
1. Jaclyn Wyrick
2. Reba Nolan
3. Kasey Rundle
4. Lisa Anderson
5. Jackie Howell
6. Hope Welling
7. Malea Crosby
8. Emily Neal
9. Jessica Boerman

Class B
1. Bree Dossey
2. Heather Cunningham
3. Kelsey-Jo Hobbs
4. Sydney Wagner
5. Laresa Webb
6. Taylor Poynter
7. Sharell Shannon
8. Trisha Allen

Class C
1. Yanick Rockett
2. Judy Hollingsworth
3. Aubrey Wilk
4. Darla Harris
5. Joni Hamilton
6. Sarah Clark
7. Nancy Alexich

Masters Over 40
1. Lisa Anderson
2. Hope Welling
3. Dana Mcfarlin
4. Katina Curran

Masters Over 50
1. Judy Hollingsworth
2. Nancy Alexich

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Tamika Bullock
Class A
1. Vivian Fam
2. Nicole Wilborn
3. Tara Phillips
4. Shelby Greis
5. Roni Rozina
6. Carolyn Bell
7. Jodi Willis
8. Megan King
9. Hannah Yen
10. Ajene Whitton
11. Colleen Waggoner
12. Michelle Ritchey
13. Rebecca Williams

Class B
1. Tamika Bullock
2. LaDeisha Williams
3. Nikki Robbins
4. Danna Falls
5. Amanda Simpson
6. Kara Hasty
7. Diana Badgett
8. Maggie Faiella
9. Hannah Stuber
10. Pauline Breedlove
11. Laurel Mihu
12. Brandy Mazzon

Class C
1. Adrienne Donnella
2. Amanda Raines
3. Sydni Phelan
4. Mindy Irish
5. Lisa Hardwick
6. Amy Ikerd
7. Sarah Graham
8. Morgan Tedesco

Masters
1. Tamika Bullock
2. Diana Badgett
3. Maggie Faiella
4. Mindy Irish
5. Pauline Breedlove
6. Amy Ikerd
7. Laurel Mihu
8. Michelle Ritchey

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Mike Kundla
Class A
1. Phet Pannhanduvong
2. Marlon Coutee
3. Kyle Alexander
4. Chris Ehas
5. Rodney Carver
6. Dakota Cole
7. Derek Johnson
8. Quinton Jackson
9. Derrik Large

Class B
1. Mike Kundla
2. Jacob Mangan
3. Colton Reed
4. Kevin Borrell
5. Thomas Hylton
6. Stuart Jones
7. Kyle Miller
8. Kevin Carpenter
9. Joshua Casteel
10. Aaron Lundy-Vetor

Class C
1. William Euliss
2. Steven Joos
3. Tyler Priem
4. Hamid Sabounchi
5. Brandon Yard
6. Bryant Lawson
7. Brandon Sullivan
8. Logan Hudson
9. Anthony Whittle

Masters
1. Bryant Lawson
2. Jorge Vazquez
3. Kevin Carpenter
4. Jeffrey Rhodes

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Rashidat Boston
2. Monique Gooding
3. Jackie Salmon
4. Lexie Heald
5. Alicia Fritschi