2015 NPC Natural Kentucky

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Glenn Ubelhor
2. Lester Gatos

Light Heavyweight
1. Jesse Daniels
2. Daniel Serota
3. Kareem Cooke

Middleweight
1. Norman Dexter
2. Joe Ott
3. Glenn Hartke

Lightweight
1. Mike Olsen

Novice
1. Glenn Hartke

Teen
1. Trevor Mcmullen

True Novice
1. Kareem Cooke
2. Glenn Hartke

Masters Over 40
1. Glenn Ubelhor
2. Joe Ott

Masters Over 50
1. Ronald Gillig
2. Mike Olsen

FIGURE

Class A
1. Mikaela Strimpfel
1. Yvonne Hale
2. Angela Saling
3. Chris Tempey
4. Laura Dailey
5. Melanie Michel
6. Susan Lucas
7. Jamie Barkman
8. Annie Wright
9. Kaylyn Gooslin

Class B
1. Rebecca Ward
2. Erin Huml
3. Tabitha Engle
4. Charlotte Exline
5. Morgan Self
6. Jennifer Blauvett

Class C
1. Danya Trowel
2. Michelle Miller
3. Evanne Rugani
4. Lea Verlin

Novice Class A
1. Angela Saling
2. Laura Dailey
3. Melanie Michel
4. Amy Evert
5. Kaylyn Gooslin

Novice Class B
1. Rebecca Ward
2. Erin Huml
3. Michelle Miller
4. Tabitha Engle
5. Evanne Rugani
6. Jennifer Blauvett
7. Jamie Barkman

True Novice
1. Melanie Michel
2. Jamie Barkman
3. Amy Evert
4. Annie Wright

Masters Class A
1. Yvonne Hale
2. Laura Dailey
3. Chris Tempey
4. Melanie Michel

Masters Class B
1. Danya Trowel
2. Michelle Miller
3. Laura Best
4. Charlotte Exline
5. Jennifer Blauvett
6. Lisa Deehan

BIKINI

Class A
1. Celeste Kinsey
2. Summer Napier
3. Samantha Link
4. Carmen Stewart
5. Kasey Eichele
6. Jasmine Barber
7. Courtney Countryman
8. Maria Small
9. Ev Gregory
10. Kelly Krawiec
11. Ashley Pavletic
12. Tisa Williams

Class B
1. Danni Shoemaker
2. Cassandra Haynes
3. Kristen Kiefer
4. Angelique Hilmes
5. Paula Catt
6. Stacy Lewis
7. Kelsey Homan
8. Erin Phillips
9. Temple Gordon
10. Kaylie Erhart

Class C
1. Brittney Claxon
2. Emily Bammer
3. Ashley Adrian
4. Christina Ramirez
5. Samantha Nemeth
6. Aurora Nonato
7. Maria Lynn
8. Tamesha Calloway

Novice Class A
1. Summer Napier
2. Samantha Link
3. Carmen Stewart
4. Jasmine Barber
5. Ev Gregory
6. Alison Salvagne
7. Shelby Ryle
8. Ashley Pavletic

Novice Class B
1. Angelique Hilmes
2. Cassandra Haynes
3. Paula Catt
4. Kristen Kiefer
5. Ashley Adrian
6. Samantha Nemeth
7. Maria Lynn
8. Christina Ramirez
9. Kelsey Homan
10. Erin Phillips
11. Temple Gordon
12. Kayla Donini
13. Amber Baldridge
14. Kaylie Erhart

Teen
1. Kasey Eichele

True Novice Class A
1. Shelby Ryle
2. Cathy Blue
3. Abbey Smiley
4. Tisa Williams

True Novice Class B
1. Danni Shoemaker
2. Stacy Lewis
3. Emily Bammer
4. Jenny Zimmerman
5. Aurora Nonato
6. Jessica Harmon
7. Paige Riggs
8. Anna Nalin
9. Amber Baldridge
10. Sarah Barnett

Masters Class A
1. Carmen Stewart
2. Ev Gregory

Masters Class B
1. Paula Catt
2. Jenny Zimmerman
3. Temple Gordon

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Mitch Haynes
2. Jared Rex
3. Joseph Couri

Class B
1. Douglas Ludmann
2. Phillip Thomas
3. Holdun Reed
4. Michael Callihan
5. Corey Nieto

Class C
1. Eric Slover
2. Ben Humphrey
3. Demetris Wilson
4. Chris Morford
5. Dan Bergeron
6. Alexander Posey

Novice
1. Eric Slover
2. Dan Bergeron
3. Austin James
4. Joseph Couri
5. Jared Rex

Teen
1. Trevor Mcmullen
2. Jaret Dreschel

True Novice
1. Eric Slover
2. Douglas Ludmann
3. Mitch Haynes
4. Jared Rex
5. Alexander Posey

Masters
1. Eric Slover
2. Douglas Ludmann
3. Demetris Wilson
4. Michael Callihan

FITNESS



1. Katherine Rose

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Ashlie Case
2. Jessica Uthe
3. Amanda Thompson
4. Ashley Macdonald