2015 NPC Natural Northern USA

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Frank Lagarde
Guest Poser
Mike O'Hearn
Phil Heath

Heavyweight
1. Billy Boston
2. Rich James
3. Steven Matechak
4. Ronald King
5. Jeff Jevnikar
6. Cameron Koepp
7. Ronnell Lee
8. Sean Crayton
9. Rory Hougan
10. Marcus Moore
11. Joseph Snavely

Light Heavyweight
1. Frank Lagarde
2. Christian Fossett
3. Terence White
4. William Ellesin 
5. Tripp Torchia

Middleweight
1. Isaiah Williams
2. Joe Toth
3. Vernon Appleton
4. Mario Atkinson
5. Brandon Russell
6. Vincent Hicks
7. Cody Phillips
8. Christopher Shahan

Junior
1. Timothy Jordan
2. Zachary Buckeye
3. Myles Rucker
4. Jeff Jevnikar
5. Cameron Koepp
6. William Ellesin 
7. Rory Hougan

Welterweight
1. Randy Stark
2. Myles Rucker
3. Nick Hembree
4. Jay Dee Hickman
5. Frank Cheatwood

Lightweight
1. Javan Shaw
2. Thomas Salvatore
3. Timothy Jordan
4. Peter Ferguson
5. Dan Orlando
6. Donquail Williamson 
7. Bobby Shannon
8. Kevin Katanik

Teen
1. Matthew Martinez
2. Nick Hembree
3. Doug McCune
4. Cole Dambury

Bantamweight
1. Zachary Buckeye
2. Jesse Passarella
3. Dominic Marotta
4. Aaron Taube
5. Mason Caminiti

Masters Over 40
1. Frank Lagarde
2. Tripp Torchia
3. Vernon Appleton

Masters Over 50
1. Dan Orlando
2. Jay Dee Hickman
3. Todd Humphreys
4. Gerald Wilson

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Rachel Shoemaker
Class A
1. Rachel Shoemaker
2. Tahana Griffin
3. Adria Edwards
4. Stacie Reed
5. Shawny Taysom
6. Jessica Ayna
7. Heather Bouts
8. Laura Dennie
9. Alisha Thomas
10. Erica Marshall  
11. Karina Audrick
12. Nia Holmes
13. Jenny Farinacci

Class B
1. Rachel Petersen
2. Stephanie Shoults
3. Latonya Settles
4. Tiffany Wilson
5. Kelsey Durichko
6. Jennifer Blauvelt
7. Destanie Robinson
8. Marissa Swavel

Class C
1. Kaitlynn Kollar
2. Jessica Modic
3. Alexis Byrne
4. Gladys Robnott
5. Megan Davidson
6. Michelle Deibig
7. Kathlyn Gardner
8. Betty Thomas

Class D
1. Kelsey McKeon
2. Ciera Barrett
3. Michelle Ackerman
4. Suzie Garner
5. Kim Steckman
6. Kristen Ganzhorn
7. Emily Haudenschield
8. Addison Bame
9. Carla Treadway
10. Ashley Futo
11. Rosa Caiazza

Class E
1. Deborah Roberson
2. Kristi Triplett
3. Julia Hubbard
4. Jamie Hamilton

Masters Over 35
1. Adria Edwards
2. Julia Hubbard
3. Jennifer Blauvelt
4. Karina Audrick
5. Betty Thomas

Masters Over 40
1. Latonya Settles
2. Kimberly Childs
3. Gladys Robnott
4. Stacie Reed
5. Kristen Ganzhorn
6. Alisha Thomas
7. Shawny Taysom
8. Michelle Deibig
9. Nia Holmes
10. Jenny Farinacci

Masters Over 50
1. Michelle Ackerman
2. Suzie Garner
3. Kim Steckman
4. Diane Engist

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Kimberly Childs
Class A
1. Jade Mowery
2. Paige Ryser  
3. Paige Bott
4. Ashley Schenker
5. Kate Lorenzetti
6. Shailan Kasraei
7. Christina Saelim
8. Tessa Graham 
9. Michelle Kling
10. Jessica Ayna
11. Laura Cain
12. Kathleen Shurden
13. Kanike Christian

Class B
1. Lauren Bower
2. Kristina McDonald
3. Rachael Reuter
4. Gesmor Sandoual
5. Heidi Waselich
6. Shannon McCloud
7. Alyssa Tyler
8. Kasey Eichele
9. Amber Gerome
10. Melanie Ash
11. Nicole Cramer 
12. Hanna Schultz
14. Emily Allen

Class C
1. Kimberly Childs
2. Jasmine Taylor
3. Brooke Legassick
4. Morgan Kipp
5. Katherine Smith
6. Alyson Roth
7. Misty Dawn Burlesen
8. Kristen Bowman
9. Julie Konanahalli
10. Christy Diggs
11. Celina Peltz
12. Kelli Curtiss
13. Heidi Wolfe
14. Crystal Duncan
15. Taylor Burns
16. Carolyn Rice
16. Jessica McCann
16. Keayra Holloway
16. Shaylyn Sparks

Class D
1. Stephanie Tsengas
2. Christie McFarland
3. Manilath James
4. Shelby Lyons
5. Jeannie Spear
6. Sarah Battle
7. Brittany Yentz
8. Sarah Brennan
9. Azura Brumme
10. Shelby Nicholson
11. Lindsey Kracker
12. Jordan Arnold
13. Christina Fritz
14. Shawna Fetherlin
15. Renae Sabo

Class E
1. Kayla Tyburski
2. Courtney Knox
3. Britta Castillo
4. Emily Gardner
5. Kelsey Smith
6. Lauren Weaver
7. Courtney Maxim
8. Nicole Ferrier
9. Serena Holbrook
10. Sarah Obugene

Class F
1. Leah Walter
2. Julia Hubbard
3. Christine Longbrake
4. Kya Riley
5. Dani Marshall
6. Ning Yang
7. Renee’ Dukate
8. Kayla Mehalic
9. Alicka Scott
10. Natalie Wise
11. Rachael Mcintire
12. Kara Westren
13. Cynthia Bryant
14. Paula Mooney
15. Danielle Sheppa

Masters
1. Kimberly Childs
2. Misty Dawn Burlesen
3. Ning Yang
4. Julia Hubbard
5. Renee’ Dukate
6. Laura Cain
7. Julie Konanahalli
8. Michelle Kling
9. Carolyn Rice
11. Christy Diggs
12. Alicka Scott
13. Natalie Wise
14. Christina Jones
15. Shawna Fetherlin
16. Kanike Christian
16. Paula Mooney

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Christopher Tripp
Class A
1. Dominic Marotta
2. Matthew Duncan
3. Malcom Geeter
4. Thomas Salvatore

Class B
1. Marcus Thomas
2. Bret Baird 
3. Frank Cheatwood

Class C
1. Myles Rucker
2. Sean Fitzgerald
3. Joey Calanni
4. Josh Lanzinger
5. Justin Rea
6. Majed Mohammaedhayat

Class D
1. Christopher Tripp
2. Eric Wolfe
3. Phillip Thomas
4. Nathan Treiber
5. Dillon Loomis
6. George Popovic
7. Christopher Young

Class E
1. Gregory Ford
2. Ryheem Williams
3. Kyle Ondera
4. David Zollman
5. Alex June

Class F
1. Jamarr Dupris Rush
2. Bennie Sims
3. Travis Fifer
4. Cameron Koepp
5. Brandon Hart 
6. Vince Keiser
7. Ronnell Lee
8. Joe Bayliff

Teen
1. Bret Baird 
2. Nicholas Gillay
3. Cade Moran
4. Kyle Heckman
5. Doug McCune
6. Jaret Dreschel

Masters
1. Gregory Ford
2. Phillip Thomas
3. Josh Lanzinger
4. Vince Keiser
5. Franc Thomas
6. Milo Tilocco

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Kelsey McKeon
Class A
1. Kelsey McKeon
2. Adria Edwards
3. Kristina Vanderwaal Shober
4. Jennifer Duncan
5. Becky Law

Class B
1. Sharon Iacovone
2. Rashidat Boston
3. Alisha Sturkie
4. Kelly Carioto

Masters
1. Sharon Iacovone
2. Adria Edwards
3. Kristina Vanderwaal Shober
4. Becky Law
5. Lisa Schulze