2015 NPC Natural Ohio

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Masters Overall Winner
Andrew Landis
Overall Winner
Jason Conners
Guest Poser
Flex Lewis

Heavyweight
1. Ronnell Lee
2. Isi Enaiho
3. Leonard Patterson
4. Lonnie Wade
5. Craig Dewan
6. Marcus Moore Jr.

Light Heavyweight
1. Julian Smith
2. Bryan Raby
3. Daryl Spencer
4. Mark Church
5. Andre Khayenko
6. Ben Hartman
7. Russell Brumbaugh
8. Jason Carr
9. Eric Wood
10. Brad Allen
11. Derryl Bryant
12. Aster Hargrove Jr.

Middleweight
1. Jason Conners
2. Keith Auman
3. Rick Lindsey
4. Rocco Mitolo
5. Kirk Simmons
6. Charles Pratt
7. Cory Stanley
8. Jason Smith
9. Sean Roseman
10. Jared Weitzel

Junior
1. Matt Bulgrin
2. Keith Auman
3. Trey Bruffey
4. Brandon Lakomowski
5. Richard Popowski
6. Jonathan Jurisevic
7. Trenton Fought
8. Christopher Hershberger
9. Mark Peck
10. Shaun Fields

Welterweight
1. Adam Malonjao
2. Zachary Thomas
3. Kenneth Rogers Jr.
4. Matt Bulgrin
5. Andrew Landis
6. Paul Satyanathan
7. Richard Popowski
8. Dwight Penney
9. Vernon Appletion
10. Weldon Bigley
11. Matthew Ballman
12. Kevin Katanik

Lightweight
1. Elias Ghazoul
2. Donquail Williamson
3. Charles Williams
4. Thomas Salvatore
5. Luke Leppla
6. Trey Bruffey
7. Tyler Jones
8. Edward Neff

Teen
1. Matthew Saxon
2. William Wigren
3. Eric Wood
4. Brandon O'Hara
5. Silas Merkel
6. Nick Farinacci
7. Trenton Fought
8. Evan Fritts
9. Tyler Ingalls
10. Jonathan Jurisevic
11. Jake Carman
12. Jesse Scott

Bantamweight
1. William Wigren
2. Michael Tilson
3. Nick Farinacci
4. David Bitkowski
5. Travis Peck
6. Christopher Hershberger
7. Mark Peck
8. Matthew Large
9. Evan Fritts
10. Cody Babe

Masters Over 40
1. Andrew Landis
2. David Bitkowski
3. Vernon Appletion
4. Matthew Large
5. Craig Dewan

Masters Over 50
1. Edward Neff
2. Weldon Bigley
3. Leonard Patterson
4. Ron Gregory
5. Jay Hickman
6. Gary Smith

FIGURE

Masters Overall Winner
Kelli Sanford-Burgoon
Overall Winner
Kiah Douglas
Class A
1. Sam Weigel
2. Sarah Weis
3. Rebecca Hall
4. Michele Nakonieczny
5. Vanessa Wick
6. Shawny Taysom
7. Kayla Adcock
8. Alexis Mager
9. Erin Egelhoff
10. Nia Holmes
11. Lisa Daab
12. Rachel Chase
13. Dawn Stone
14. Lacey Pettibone
15. Jenny Farinacci
16. Tezra Bailey

Class B
1. Kiah Douglas
2. Serene Van Erten
3. Jay Leigh
4. Sarah Bruce
5. Nicole Tesar
6. Morgan Self
7. Cassie Dugan
8. Sandra Wilkerson
10. Claudia Berk
11. April Smoot
12. Denise Clemons
13. Destanie Robinson
14. Ocie Parks
15. Su Sagraves
16. Heidi Cline
16. Konstantina Alexion

Class C
1. Lindsay Perrigan
2. Kaitlynn Kollar
3. Tammy Wagner
4. Rachel Morrow
5. Andrea Williams
6. Julie Pugh
7. Maria Mediri
8. Anna Dey
9. Laura Best
10. Renee Black
11. Rebecca Hammermeister
12. Lea Pqakoen
13. Lauren Komisak
14. Barbara Cullen
15. Amy Dunn
16. Ashley Porter
16. Kelly Prymas
16. Kris Lowman
16. Rachel Schaefer
16. Sheritha Turner
16. Sherri Buford

Class D
1. Kathryn Zemke
2. Angelique McNeal
3. Amanda Wensel
4. Kelli Sanford-Burgoon
5. Shannon Hamilton
6. Michelle Thompson
7. Alicia Burr
8. Krystle Bouchahine
9. Doreen Lucas
10. Jennifer Lorenz

Class E
1. Rose Nelly
2. Samantha Kerbler
3. Nicole Sabuda
4. Kacie Evans
5. Gretchen Hartley
6. Kelly Owen
7. Lynette Will-Murphy
8. Joni Rupke
9. Mindy Bittner
10. Jacquelyn Schuhle
11. Karissa Markham
12. Michelle Weigel
Jaclyn Alatrash

Masters Over 35
1. Kelli Sanford-Burgoon
2. Amanda Wensel
3. Rebecca Hammermeister
4. Lynette Will-Murphy
5. Vanessa Wick
6. Kelly Owen
7. Karissa Markham
8. Shawny Taysom
9. Dawn Stone
10. Tonya Yors

Masters Over 40
1. Nicole Tesar
2. Tammy Wagner
3. Michele Nakonieczny
4. Renee Black
5. Mindy Bittner
6. Laura Best
7. Michelle Thompson
8. Lisa Daab
9. Melissa Stalter
10. Lea Pqakoen
11. Martha Haraf
12. Su Sagraves
13. Nia Holmes
14. Kelly Prymas
15. Barbara Cullen
16. Heidi Cline
16. Jennifer Lorenz
16. Jenny Farinacci
16. Konstantina Alexion
16. Kris Lowman
16. Michelle Weigel
16. Sheritha Turner
16. Tezra Bailey

Masters Over 50
1. Sandra Wilkerson
2. Claudia Berk
3. Doreen Lucas
4. Teresa Burkett
5. Patricia Dorton
6. Toni Goodrich

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Riley James
Class A
1. Ciara Monnaie
2. Jessica Ayna
3. Amber Burgess
4. Maria Small
5. Michelle Gallagher
6. Dina Federico

Class B
1. Melissa Vara
2. Gina McEvoy
3. Laura Dennie
4. Megan McConnell
5. Adrienne Smith
6. Darlene Quellette
7. Alexandra Mazzurco
8. Torie Valentine
9. Ashely Williams
10. Ashley Brown
11. Lacey Massary
12. Laci Mason
13. Lisa Framan
14. Stephanie Aben

Class C
1. Rosana Giannone
2. Brittanie Fitch
3. Camille Felter
4. Karla Meisner
5. Danielle Kinn
6. Lindsey Wasniak
7. Vanessa Kurtsman
8. Brianna Fazio
9. Jaime Laughlin
10. Allyson Thomas
11. Maria Driago
12. Shana Esselburn
13. Stephanie Yuen
14. Summer Haggins
15. Alexandra Brown
16. Amanda Ianni
16. Angela Norman
16. Lisa Peterlin
16. Michelle Byer
16. Sara Husani
16. Sarah Dieckman
16. Wendi Elored

Class D
1. Alyssa Vance
2. Sarah Nespor
3. Anna Drouillard
4. Paige McCue
5. Amy Ertas
6. Amanda Creslik
7. Shelby Lyons
8. Kristen Cox
9. Anna Tultz
11. Katherine Roberts
12. Jessica Huntley
13. Kelly Shamrock
14. Gracie Claddes
15. Courtney Dooley
16. Allison Poston
16. Casey Engles
16. Jill Smeltz-Klinker
16. Lorrain Keaton
16. Michelle Tyra
16. Nicole Setser

Class E
1. Riley James
2. Dominique Simmons
3. Lianne Shipman
4. Shelby Nicholson
5. Regina Adams
6. Ashley Arnold
7. Stephanie Herrmann
8. Courtney Maxim
9. Alicia Burr
10. Savannah Murphy
11. Nicole Nori
12. Rebeccah Urbiztondo
13. Brittany Toplak
14. Elisavet Paragiou

Class F
1. Brittany Brinkman
2. Heather Loliger
3. Megan Brasee
4. Lauren D'Nai
5. Lauren Henley
6. Shawna McClosky
7. Alicyn Dickman
8. Lyndsay Maynard
9. April Covington
10. Nicole Cimino
11. Heather Anderson
12. Amy Lee-Shank
13. Christina DeBarr
14. Paula Mooney
15. Lucy Fransic
16. Danielle Alexander
16. Jennifer Colvin
16. Loraine Maguire
16. Rachel McIntire
16. Sarah Obugene

Masters
1. Krishna McDonald
2. Gina McEvoy
3. Adrienne Smith
4. Anna Drouillard
5. April Covington
6. Jennifer Colvin
7. Katherine Roberts
8. Michelle Tyra
9. Heather Anderson
10. Lisa Peterlin
11. Amanda Flores
12. Amy Lee-Shank
13. Wendi Elored
14. Nicole Setser
15. Samantha Jackson
16. Jill Smeltz-Klinker
16. Loraine Maguire
16. Paula Mooney

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Lorne Talley


Dan Smith

Class A
1. Samuel Spencer
2. Corwyn Collier
3. Jason Patterson
4. Corey Fischbach
5. Anthony Mascia
6. Wally Klinski
7. Adam Miloser
8. Nick Gonzalez
9. Eugene Ambler
10. Ryan Adler
11. Brad Allen

Class B
1. Johnnie Doehr
2. Johnny Kmetz
3. Evan Wander
4. Eugene Matta
5. Michael Jones
6. Alex Powers
7. Ramil Frizzell
8. Rayshawn Cole
9. Kevin Haramis
10. Andrew Alexander
11. Michael Moon
12. Travis Peck
13. Kevin Fridenberger

Class C
1. Lorne Talley
2. Gabriel Garcia
3. Brandon Miller
4. Vincent Dangerfield
5. Leonardo Camargo
6. James Bishop
7. Kevin Hurd
8. Tyler Langenderfer
9. Alfred Wilson
10. Shaun Fields

Class D
1. Patrick Jones
2. Leonard Patterson
3. Noah Rayne
4. Josh Smart
5. Jay Stazie
6. David Key
7. Joe Spino
8. Daniel Priebe
9. Grant Gillenwater
10. Logan Inmon
11. Gunnar Mikula
12. John-Paul Caldwell
13. Benjamin Waken
14. James Patterson
15. Justin Crespo
16. Adam Freeman
16. AJ Perrigan
16. Brian McCoy
16. Gary Ifft
16. Ricky Scheman
16. Sam Wasylyshyn
16. Sean Roseman
16. Theodore Dawson
16. Tyler Tenaglia

Class E
1. Tyler Froehlich
2. Kyle Barnes
3. Tanner Newland
4. Christian Mitchell
5. Nathaniel Gerry
6. Ronnie Varckette
7. Casey McCray

Class F
1. Harry Cooke
2. Jacob Vance
3. Raymont Edmonds
4. Elisha Long
5. Matthew Gooch
6. Steven Harris
7. Randall Gillum
8. Danielle Smith
9. Steve Soller
10. John Ceabuca
11. Brandon Miller
12. Jimmy Wilson
13. Nick Prusakowski
14. Vince Keiser
15. Jordon Dotson
16. Daniel Rebol
16. Sam Babic
Teen
1. Brady Brooks
2. Brandon Miller
3. Samuel Spencer
4. Matthew Saxon
5. Ronnie Varckette
6. Jacob Vance
7. Bret Baird
8. Nick Prusakowski
9. Trenton Fought
10. Brandon O'Hara
11. Grant Gillenwater
12. Justin Crespo
13. Jacob Berghaus
14. James Bishop
15. Nate Hoover
16. Austin Arnold
16. Donald Martin
16. Evan Fritts
16. Evan Schroeder

Masters
1. Harry Cooke
2. David Key
3. Rick Lindsey
4. Vince Keiser
5. Theodore Dawson
6. Alfred Wilson
7. AJ Perrigan
8. Kurt Wright
9. Beau Piasecki
10. Sam Babic
11. Brad Allen

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Guest Poser
Dana Linn Bailey

Class A
1. Allyson Johnson
2. Rebecca Powell
3. Katlin Weitzel
4. Elizabeth Pietras
5. Megan Costic
6. Lacey Pettibone
7. Patricia Dorton
8. Sharon Rusnock

Class B
1. Joleen Keith
2. Kimberly Trout
3. Michelle Thompson
4. Kelly Carioto
5. Alisha Sturkie
6. Vette White
7. Latoya Stewart
8. Lorrie Loughridge

Masters
1. Rebecca Powell
2. Michelle Thompson
3. Allyson Johnson
4. Kimberly Trout
5. Vette White
6. Lorrie Loughridge
7. Patricia Dorton
8. Sharon Rusnock
9. Julie Shaffer