2015 NPC Nevada State Championships

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Craig Baser
2. John Biggs

Heavyweight
1. Alex Cerati
2. Johann Heisey
3. Matt Beckman
4. Frank Cloud

Light Heavyweight
1. Anthony Altamirano
2. Kevin Holmes
3. Joe Perroni
4. Chris Brouillard
5. Phillip Miller
6. Chaz Butler
7. Daljit Johl

Middleweight
1. Sean Sangalang
2. Thomas Hussey
3. Kevin Wrenn
4. Chris Olmsted
5. Hector Sanchez
5. Troy Wright
7. Shane Hudson
8. Thaaron Kalt
9. Carlos Pinto
10. Cesar Torres
11. John Atyeo
12. Francisco Lira

Lightweight
1. Rockey Kidd
2. David Ayala-Gutierrez
3. Jason Kersey
4. Aaron Altamirano
5. Ghalen Cimino

Teen
1. Jacob Day

Masters Over 40
1. Sean Sangalang
2. Chris Brouillard
3. Craig Baser
4. John Biggs
5. Hector Sanchez
6. Chris Olmsted
7. Arthur Peacock
8. Frank Cloud
10. Chaz Butler

Masters Over 50
1. Joe Perroni
2. Kevin Wrenn
3. Troy Wright
4. David Guttry
5. Arthur Peacock
6. William Dickerman
7. John Atyeo
8. Chaz Butler
9. Larry Ivy

Masters Over 60
1. Arthur Peacock
2. Michael DeRogatis
3. Franz Nelson

FIGURE

Class A
1. Sara Chio
2. Kimberly Burgess
3. Alexis Gamboa
4. Lauren Neil
5. Christina Hotchkin
6. Lisa Castaneda

Class B
1. Kelly Hanson
2. Maria Pinto
3. Amanda Friday
4. Reenie Griffin
5. Courtney Parker
6. Kelsey Azcarate
7. Kristen Johannson

Class C
1. Kristina Castro
2. Jennifer Judd
3. Nicole Kudena
4. Vanessa Hobbs
5. Cynthia Trux
6. Jaimee Holcomb
7. Christina Cornell
8. Brandy Marshall
9. Cindy Firanski

Class D
1. Mena Spodobalski
2. Nancy Kennedy
3. Janese Pierson
4. Erin Oksol
5. Hillary Hutchinson
6. Melinda Cowan

Masters Over 35
1. Kristina Castro
2. Jennifer Judd
3. Sara Chio
4. Nancy Kennedy
5. Nicole Kudena
6. Amanda Friday
7. Reenie Griffin
8. Cynthia Trux
9. Brandy Marshall
10. Erin Oksol
11. Janese Pierson
12. Kristen Johannson
13. Deidre Pieretti
14. Lisa Castaneda

Masters Over 40
9. Frank Ortega

Masters Over 45
1. Mena Spodobalski
2. Kimberly Burgess
3. Cynthia Trux
4. Janese Pierson
5. Cindy Firanski
6. Kari Cashen

BIKINI

Class A
1. Barbara Anne Vergara
2. Brenna Munns

Class B
1. Erika Gentile
2. Khala Yant
3. Megan Caughlin
4. Shawna Greer

Class C
1. Christiana Lundeen
2. Leah Whyte
3. Jackie Peacock
4. Ashley Winter
5. Jeni Evenson
6. Stacie Hancock
7. Katie Pearce
8. Meghan Gibson
9. Hanna Yoon
9. Susan Bohrman
11. Harley Maughan
12. Lea Rutledge
13. Kyla Morrison
14. Jessica Apple

Class D
1. Charlene Ruttenberg
2. Echo Reid
3. Dulce Drakulich
4. Sarah Gillenwater
5. Marleen Ahlquist
6. Meghan Burk
7. Cris Tipton
8. Kelly Pettit
9. Cari Eaton

Class E
1. Concha Taylen
2. Joleen Bryant
3. Stephanie Hill
4. Melissa McKee
5. Rachel Oliveira

Class F
1. Tawny Kline
2. Nicky Terwilliger
3. Jayme Van Erden
4. Sarah Smith

Novice Class A
1. Jackie Peacock
2. Katie Pearce
3. Jessica Stack
4. Meghan Gibson
5. Barbara Anne Vergara
6. Kyla Morrison
7. Ashley Winter
8. Jessica Apple
9. Harley Maughan
10. Lea Rutledge
11. Brenna Munns
12. Megan Caughlin
13. Lydia Meyer
14. LaTroya Johnson
15. Jenn August

Novice Class B
1. Charlene Ruttenberg
2. Hanna Yoon
3. Jahna Vaughn
4. Echo Reid
5. Sarah Gillenwater
6. Dulce Drakulich
7. Marleen Ahlquist
8. Meghan Burk
9. Cris Tipton
10. Cari Eaton
11. Zoe Brum
12. Courtney Sullinger
13. Rachel Oliveira
14. Nicole Velez

Novice Class C
1. Concha Taylen
2. Joleen Bryant
3. Nicky Terwilliger
4. Jessica Daum
5. Emily Paquette
5. Melissa McKee
7. Jayme Van Erden
8. Lauren Berkich

Teen
1. Julie Espina-Garcia
2. Mailii Song

Masters Class A
1. Jackie Peacock
2. Jeni Evenson
3. Stacie Hancock
4. Erika Gentile
5. Amy Sunders
6. Jessica Stack
7. Hanna Yoon
7. Susan Bohrman
9. Brenna Munns
10. Lydia Meyer
11. Jenn August

Masters Class B
1. Concha Taylen
2. Tawny Kline
3. Marleen Ahlquist
4. Kelly Pettit
5. Cris Tipton
6. Rachel Oliveira

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jason St. Onge
2. Jake Arroyo
3. Edzar Filipe

Class B
1. Michael Lopez
2. Keith Craig
3. Derrick Weikel
4. Jackson Williams
5. Payton Guttry
6. Palani Collins
7. Manuel Martinez

Class C
1. Alex Fong
2. Jacquear Robinson
3. John Sliney
4. Darren Goslar
5. Jeff Graham
6. Josh Marshall
7. Salvador Jimenez

Class D
1. Anthony Sanchez
2. Daniel Jimenez
3. Chris Perkins
4. Brandon Carillo
5. Bryce Rivera

Teen
1. Keith Craig

Masters Over 35
1. Rick Ackerson
2. Palani Collins
3. John Sliney
4. Chris Nelson
4. Shane Howell
6. David Guttry
7. Cameron Barr
8. Johann Heisey
9. Brian Johnson
9. Josh Marshall
11. John Atyeo

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Tina Mauer Guadarrama

Class B
1. Rachel Genthos
2. Sharon Bartleheim
3. Misha Furniss-Page

Class C
1. Theresa Summers-Davis
2. Kortne Greene
3. Bridgette Dean
4. Kimberly Packer