2015 NPC New Jersey State Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Masters Overall Winner
Jhouanny Rodriguez
Novice Overall Winner
Anthony Venterosa
Overall Winner
Justin Yurko
Teen Overall Winner
Todd Woodward
Super Heavyweight
1. Jhouanny Rodriguez

Heavyweight
1. Tyler Cohen
2. John Rosinski
3. Pawan Lapborisuth
4. Vito Cappello

Light Heavyweight
1. Joey Butacavoli
2. Milton Beckford
3. Steve Maimin
4. Terry Pittman
5. Lee Bernard
6. Casey Fathi
7. Anthony Ciccarino
8. Phil Imbriano
9. Bill Lowinski

Middleweight
1. Justin Yurko
2. Anthony Venterosa
3. Frank Rodriguez
4. Ted Okosi
5. Luis A Camilo
6. Chris Ceccarelli
7. Matthew Malda
8. Alex Hansen

Lightweight
1. Arnaldo Santiago
2. James Sullivan
3. Andrew Krasovsky

Novice Heavyweight
1. Pawan Lapborisuth
2. Lloyd Porter
3. Vito Cappello

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Lee Bernard
2. Ralph Hanas
3. Anthony Ciccarino
4. Phil Imbriano
5. Todd Woodward

Novice Lightweight
1. Andrew Krasovsky
2. Marc DeSalvo
3. Sergio Guaman

Novice Middleweight
1. Anthony Venterosa
2. Ted Okosi
3. Matthew Malda
4. Jose Alarcon

Teen Class A
1. Todd Woodward

Teen Class B
1. Sergio Guaman

Masters Over 35
1. Bill Lowinski
2. Vito Cappello

Masters Over 40
1. Jhouanny Rodriguez
2. Steve Maimin
3. Terry Pittman
4. John Rosinski
5. Dexter Fredericks
6. Bill Lowinski

Masters Over 50
1. Mike Atkus
2. CJ Woodward
3. Marc DeSalvo
4. Dan Blumenfeld

FIGURE

Novice Overall Winner
Renee Thibodeau
Overall Winner
Heather Baldwin
Class A
1. Nicole Boucher
2. Barb Appollony
3. Morgan Mead

Class B
1. Renee Thibodeau
2. Dana Lynn Kaye
3. Kathryn Couillou
4. Beth Lewis
5. Nina Linares

Class C
1. Heather Baldwin
2. Jordan Worshoufsky
3. Deborah Ryan
4. Lauren Boyer
5. Kim Schirmer

Class D
1. Michelle Eberhart
2. Estee Tyson
3. Carol Hasenbalg
4. Amanda Vecchio

Novice Class A
1. Renee Thibodeau
2. Kathryn Couillou
3. Morgan Mead
4. Nina Linares

Novice Class B
1. Jordan Worshoufsky
2. Lauren Boyer
3. Estee Tyson
4. Rebecca Godwin
5. Carol Hasenbalg

Masters Over 35
1. Renee Thibodeau
2. Tammie Ellis
3. Deborah Ryan
4. Estee Tyson
5. Dana Lynn Kaye
6. Rebecca Godwin
7. Kim Schirmer
8. Barb Appollony
9. Susan Stivalo

BIKINI

Novice Overall Winner
Erica Relova
Overall Winner
Carolina Araujo
Class A
1. Erica Relova
2. Jayne Wilson
3. Jillian Polstein
4. Amanda Warner
5. Jade Morse
6. Carly Harris
7. Ledy Quintero
8. Sabrina Craig
9. Marielena Raccioppi

Class B
1. Carmen Milian
2. Brianna Burwell
3. Justine Griffin
4. Katie Slater
5. Anastasia Panchenko

Class C
1. Kelsey Finocchiaro
2. Nicole Griggs
3. Elizabeth Hemmerle
4. Danielle Bejian
5. Meredith Pompeani

Class D
1. Carolina Araujo
2. Valeria Cottone
3. Julissa Vargas
4. Aliza Guerrero
5. Dana Aguilar
6. Brooklyn Suddell
7. Carly Kuchova

Novice Class A
1. Erica Relova
2. Carmen Milian
3. Brianna Burwell
4. Justine Griffin
5. Jillian Polstein
6. Carly Harris
7. Ledy Quintero
8. Sabrina Craig
9. Marielena Raccioppi
10. Alexa Toto
11. Aelicia Biziak
12. Sarah Kazanijan

Novice Class B
1. Nicole Griggs
2. Dana Aguilar
3. Elizabeth Hemmerle
4. Danielle Bejian
6. Carly Kuchova

Masters Over 35
1. Valeria Cottone
2. Nicole Griggs
3. Marielena Raccioppi
4. Susan Stivalo
5. Alexa Toto
6. Aelicia Biziak

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Novice Overall Winner
Alexis DeLosAngeles
Overall Winner
Alexis DeLosAngeles
Class A
1. German Ulerio Paulino
2. malith wijeratne
3. Anthony Rosa
4. Jonathan Ospina
5. George Jean-Gilles III
6. Sam Kim
7. Stevens Florez
8. Phil Masi
9. John Cicchino

Class B
1. Alexis DeLosAngeles
2. Even-Terry Benjamin
3. Kevin Markham
4. Brian Johnson
5. Rafael DeLaCruz
6. Zachary Macagnone
7. Mike Terantino
8. Andrew Irving
9. Daniel Marek

Class C
1. Michael Mperey
2. Josh Broadhurst
3. Michael Bell
4. Ike Graham
5. Stephen Moore Jr.
6. Robert Bianchi
7. Nicholas Lodato
8. Louis Pickus
9. Christopher Ventura
10. Joshua Lally
11. Michael Mathisen

Class D
1. Oberon Weah
2. Stanislav Kravchenko
3. Jose Carlos Soto
4. Nolan Lott
5. Heinrich Dreyer

Novice Class A
1. Alexis DeLosAngeles
2. German Ulerio Paulino
3. Brian Johnson
4. malith wijeratne
5. Rafael DeLaCruz
6. Ellison Lucien
7. Anthony Rosa
8. Sam Kim
9. Patrick Leitzel
10. Stevens Florez
11. Daniel Marek
12. D'Jimmy Lucien
13. Andre Roberson
14. John Cicchino
15. Roman Kovbasniuk

Novice Class B
1. Michael Bell
2. Jay Valerio
3. Ike Graham
4. Stephen Moore
5. Sony Dormeril
6. Tareeq Taylor
7. Tyler Morales
8. Robert Bianchi
9. Justin Barrow
10. Stanislav Kravchenko
11. Jose Carlos Soto
12. Nicholas Lodato
13. Alfred Santiago
14. Anthony Conti
15. Christopher Ventura
16. Emanuel Martinez
16. Heinrich Dreyer
16. Joshua Lally
16. Louis Pickus
16. Victor Sanabria

Teen
1. Zachary Macagnone
2. Dylan Edwards
3. Louis Pickus
4. Michael Guagenti

Masters Over 35
1. Jay Valerio
2. Lawrence Hau
3. Andre Roberson
4. Earl John White

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Tammie Ellis
2. Kayla Boots