2015 NPC New York Capitol Championships

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Guest Poser
Branch Warren

Super Heavyweight
1. Scott Goble
2. Mark Haynes

Heavyweight
1. Cameron Wood
2. Chad Becker

Light Heavyweight
1. John Giordano
2. Nicholas Thomas
3. James Gagne
4. James Lafoy

Middleweight
1. Mike Romaniello
2. Kleber Palacios

Junior
1. Francisco Santos
2. Alejandro Caballero

Lightweight
1. William Elliott
2. Ronald Vincent
3. Fadi Fadlallah
4. James White

Novice Heavyweight
1. Chad Becker

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. John Giordano
2. Nicholas Thomas
3. Alejandro Caballero
4. James Gagne
5. James Lafoy

Novice Middleweight
1. Mike Romaniello
2. Kleber Palacios
3. Francisco Santos

Masters Over 35
1. Fadi Fadlallah

Masters Over 40
1. Ronald Vincent
2. Arthur Alston
3. James Gagne

Masters Over 50
1. Ronald Vincent
2. Bill Reisen
3. James White

FIGURE



1. Christine Joel
2. Natasha Corbett
3. Liz Henry

Novice
1. Christine Joel
2. Natasha Corbett
3. Liz Henry

Masters Over 35
1. Liz Henry

Masters Over 45
1. Debby Givenrod
2. Christine Anderson

BIKINI

Class A
1. Michelle Cagonot
2. Bilma Díaz
3. Cailee Dwyer

Class B
1. Julie Liporace
2. Kellsey Oakes
3. Fransheska Roldan
4. Maria Rubio
5. Brynn McCormick
6. Vanessa Byrne
7. Maria Anna Carbone

Class C
1. Gabrielle Mason
2. Jacqueline Benton
3. Sara Adriazola
4. Shelby Johnston
5. Kimberly Purdy

Class D
1. Julianne Lago
2. Jennifer Rosario
3. Robyn Smith
4. Emily Holt

Junior
1. Julie Liporace
2. Shelby Johnston
3. Jenna Phillips

Novice Class A
1. Julie Liporace
2. Bilma Díaz
3. Fransheska Roldan
4. Maria Rubio
5. Vanessa Byrne
6. Maria Anna Carbone

Novice Class B
1. Sara Adriazola
2. Jennifer Rosario
3. Robyn Smith
4. Shelby Johnston
5. Kimberly Purdy
6. Emily Holt

Masters
1. Kimberly Purdy

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Douglas Chironno
2. Daniel Harlow

Class B
1. Christopher Henry
2. Mende Cukalevski
3. Christopher Faulkner
4. Elvin Garcia
5. Greg Goodnough
6. William Lasch

Class C
1. Max Passos
2. Eric Walker
3. Raied Saleh
4. Santiago Pelaez
5. Malcolm Nunnaly
6. John Quinlan
7. Brian Palmisano
8. Gregory Addison
9. Andres Zambrano

Class D
1. Rustam Karimov
2. Brendan Knott
3. Barrett Magistro
4. Erik Carter
5. Michael Pastorelle
6. Kamal Zamani

Junior
1. Raied Saleh
2. Brendan Knott
3. Ian Jordan
4. Diego Celaya
5. Cal Rawlings
6. William Lasch
7. Shawn Sommers
8. Tyler Sivulich
9. Yadiyah Letellier

Novice Class A
1. Mende Cukalevski
2. Ian Jordan
3. Diego Celaya
4. Elvin Garcia
5. Daniel Harlow

Novice Class B
1. Rustam Karimov
2. Raied Saleh
3. Brendan Knott
4. Barrett Magistro
5. Erik Carter
6. Santiago Pelaez
7. Brian Palmisano
8. Gregory Addison
9. Tyler Sivulich
10. Andres Zambrano
11. Michael Patterson
12. Alexander Dean

Teen
1. Cal Rawlings
2. Kamal Zamani
3. Cody Dietershagen

Masters Over 35
1. John Quinlan
2. Santiago Pelaez

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Lightweight
1. Marica Berlenbach

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Debby Givenrod
2. Jennifer Machini
3. Marica Berlenbach
4. Amanda Potenziano
5. Heather Payne

Masters Over 35
1. Debby Givenrod
2. Jennifer Machini