2015 NPC New York State Grand Prix

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Anthony Malin
Overall Winner
Michael Toscano
Guest Poser
Flex Lewis

Super Heavyweight
1. Esbon Providence

Class B
3. Richard Loevner Jr

Heavyweight
1. Joe Libertella
2. Jonathan Giordano
3. Derrick Roberts
4. Mike Gentile

Light Heavyweight
1. Michael Toscano
2. David Stranzl
3. Anthony Malin
4. Scott Mittestaedt
5. Emanuel Tortorici
6. Robert Wolfe
7. Chris Frasier
8. Jason Cooper
9. Aj Catullo

Middleweight
1. Christian Palmer
2. David Wells
3. Charles Mastandrea
4. Chris Borchert
5. William Lysenko
6. Michael Chirasello

Junior
1. Chase Morgan-Floyd
2. Robert Wolfe
3. William Lysenko
4. Michael Chirasello

Lightweight
1. Christopher Dalianis

Novice Heavyweight
1. Esbon Providence
2. Chase Morgan-Floyd
3. Joe Libertella
4. Jonathan Giordano
5. Vito Cappello

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Anthony Malin
2. Emanuel Tortorici
3. Chris Frasier
4. Howard Fordyce
5. Reginald Ingram
6. Stephen Anvelone
7. Bill Lutz
8. Jason Cooper

Novice Lightweight
1. Christopher Dalianis
2. Lauro Diaz

Novice Middleweight
1. Ike Chiemelu-Joseph
2. Jacob Procopis
3. Joseph Miuccio
4. Michael Chirasello

Teen Class A
1. Brian Dewitt
2. Jacob Procopis

Teen Class B
1. Chase Morgan-Floyd
2. Chris Borchert

Bantamweight
1. Fred Borzumato
2. Gene Lumumba
3. Lauro Diaz

Masters Over 35
1. Charles Mastandrea
2. Derrick Roberts
3. Howard Fordyce
4. Vito Cappello

Masters Over 40
1. Paul Woods
2. Charles Mastandrea
3. Louis DeVliegher
4. Alex Blanc

Masters Over 50
1. Darron Roberts
2. Paul Woods
3. Fred Borzumato
4. Stephen Anvelone
5. Joseph H Hall

Masters Over 60
1. Gene Lumumba
2. Bill Lutz
3. Robert Larimer

FIGURE

Novice Overall Winner
Colleen Carmon
Overall Winner
Stephanie Danielsson
Class A
1. Jacqueline Carly
2. Kalye Jones
3. Colleen Carmon
4. Elizabeth Castro
5. Chazalina Kehoe
6. Aliya Brown
7. Alicia Kingston
8. Francesca Mcelrath
9. Kristen Wilcox
10. Maressa Kravath

Class B
1. Stephanie Danielsson
2. Heather Clancy
3. Candace Berrena
4. Gabrielle Ruma

Junior
1. Ashley Cline
2. Taelor O'Rourke

Novice Class A
1. Colleen Carmon
2. Karen Echeverria Pinna
3. Chazalina Kehoe
4. Ashley Cline
5. Kristen Wilcox
6. Maressa Kravath

Novice Class B
1. Sabrina King
2. Gabrielle Ruma

Masters Over 35
1. Jacqueline Carly
2. Aliya Brown
3. Gloria Silva

Masters Over 40
1. Kalye Jones
2. Karen Echeverria Pinna
3. Sabrina King
4. Aliya Brown
5. Alicia Kingston

Masters Over 50
1. Sabrina King

BIKINI

Novice Overall Winner
Briana Guida
Overall Winner
Maria Rubio
Class A
1. Navreet Josan
2. Nicole Lisi
3. Ashley Dove
4. Brittany Jason
5. Mary DeMatteo
6. Carolina Quiroga
7. Nicole Cannella
8. Domonique Medina
9. Ada Torres
10. Jill Jamison
11. Talisha Lagrange
12. Stacey Diaz
13. Ariana Speziale

Class B
1. Maria Rubio
2. Stacie Ysidro
3. Briana Guida
4. Brittney Capalbo
5. Carmen Milian
6. Allison Lerner
7. Teresa Albrecht
8. Jaime Lee
9. Theresa Pantore
10. Francesca Mcelrath
11. Anacita Overby

Class C
1. Bianka Zimmermann
2. Afiyfa Kish
3. Deanna Aponte
4. Evelyn Garcia
5. Danielle Long
6. Tara Salmon
7. Amber Mross
8. Sasha Prince
9. Crystal Johns
10. Cody Walters
11. Caitlin Fitzgerald
12. Kate Jaquith
13. Mariel Adami

Class D
1. Alyssa Devins
2. Ruslana Sokolovskaya
3. Brianna Stanton
4. Sara Adriazola
5. Shirley Miller
6. Sarahbeth Pappagallo
7. Ashley Tavoularis
8. Taneesha Harris
9. Michelle Delgado
10. Stacy DeGelormo
11. Loren Pete
12. Noelle Harrison

Junior
1. Taryn Murphy
2. Bianka Zimmermann
3. Brianna Stanton
4. Teresa Albrecht
5. Ariana Speziale
6. Loren Pete
7. Theresa Pantore

Novice Class A
1. Navreet Josan
2. Nicole Lisi
3. Ashley Dove
4. Brittany Jason
5. Carolina Quiroga
6. Ada Torres
7. Stacey Diaz
8. Ariana Speziale
9. Anacita Overby

Novice Class B
1. Briana Guida
2. Afiyfa Kish
3. Carmen Milian
4. Deanna Aponte
5. Evelyn Garcia
6. Nicole Cannella
7. Brittney Capalbo
8. Jaime Lee
9. Danielle Long
10. Amber Mross
11. Teresa Albrecht
12. Sasha Prince
13. Crystal Johns
14. Cody Walters
15. Caitlin Fitzgerald
16. Kate Jaquith
16. Mariel Adami

Novice Class C
1. Brianna Stanton
2. Sarahbeth Pappagallo
3. Ashley Tavoularis
4. Michelle Delgado
5. Loren Pete
6. Noelle Harrison

Masters Over 35
1. Stacie Ysidro
2. Carolina Quiroga
3. Cody Walters
4. Talisha Lagrange
5. Allison Lerner
6. Stacy DeGelormo
7. Karen Rix

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Novice Overall Winner
John Wisseman
Overall Winner
Curtis Wilkerson
Class A
1. Simon Khan
2. Kyle Kiernan
3. Richard Loevner
4. Ian Jordan
5. Brian Dyne
6. Albert Wijaya

Class B
1. Julio Gonzalez
2. Abdul-Aziz Bunyaminu
4. John Wisseman
5. Timothy Henley
6. Elvin Garcia
7. Alfred Akwada
8. Don Murphy
9. Gregory Finger

Class C
1. Candido Perez
2. Adriano Sosa
3. Vladimir Cartev
4. Judje Pezzello
5. Sidney Curry
6. Robert Favreau

Class D
1. Curtis Wilkerson
2. Barrett Magistro
3. Brian Palmisano
4. Joseph Gentile
5. Jacob Concepcion

Junior
1. Julio Gonzalez
2. Abdul-Aziz Bunyaminu
3. Diego Celaya
4. Santo Harris
5. Patrick Dickerson
6. Gregory Finger
7. Chris Wyskida
8. Joseph Gentile
9. Jacob Concepcion

Novice Class A
1. John Wisseman
2. Elvin Garcia
3. Simon Khan
4. Kevin Zieniuk
5. Ian Jordan
6. Albert Wijaya
7. Gregory Finger
8. Patrick Hayes
9. J. Ruben Martinez

Novice Class B
1. Candido Perez
2. Adriano Sosa
3. Vladimir Cartev
4. Barrett Magistro
5. Judje Pezzello
6. Sidney Curry
7. Jacob Concepcion

Teen
1. Santo Harris
2. James Amato
3. David Carlstrom
4. Erik Volkmann
5. Matthew Pilgrim
6. Chris Wyskida
7. Daniel Reddy
8. Justin Sosebee

Masters Over 35
1. Curtis Wilkerson
2. Timothy Henley
3. Richard Loevner
4. Paul Woods
5. Don Murphy
6. Judje Pezzello
7. Carlos Santiago
8. Joseph Miuccio
9. Fred Borzumato
10. Jeffrey Fitzgerald

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Jamilyn Haight
2. Rose Long

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Carolyn Conrad
2. Elaine DeLuca
3. Maressa Kravath

Masters Over 35
1. Carolyn Conrad
2. Rose Long