2015 NPC North Coast Championships

NPC
Years: 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Matthew Dawson
Super Heavyweight
1. Matthew Dawson
2. Brady Todero
3. Jonathan White

Heavyweight
1. Cody Lewis
2. Bryce Bahm
3. Ben Rydzewski
4. Robert Gojkov
5. Mark Kavinsky
7. Andrew Martin
8. Aaron DiBona
9. Ronnell Lee
10. Anthony Ross
Light Heavyweight
1. Charlie Williams
2. Larry Barker
3. Jeff Schneider
4. Ron Brewer
5. Derrick Connors
6. Jarred Triesler
7. Patrick Wood
8. Mark Stephens
9. David Schwan
10. Christian Fossett
11. Justin Castellano
12. Tim Licata
13. Joseph Horner
14. Kempton Perry
15. Gary Dodge Jr.
16. Conor Atkins

Middleweight
1. Brian Stoll
2. Vernon Appleton
3. Kirk Simmons
4. David Mansell
5. Scott Rawlings
6. Richard Popowski
7. Ben Vales
8. Christopher Shahan

Welterweight
1. Aaron Whitely
2. Mike Mantle
3. Armin Shameh
4. Javan Shaw
5. Larzell Cowan
6. Jay Hickman
7. Shane O'Brien
8. Steve Coss

Lightweight
1. Brian DeGasperis
2. Bob King
3. Roy Thomas
4. Mario Valenti
5. Cory Hayhurst
6. Tim Weller

Novice
1. Charlie Williams
2. Larry Barker
3. Aaron Whitely
4. Mike Mantle
5. Derrick Connors
6. Brian Stoll
7. Patrick Wood
8. David Schwan
9. Tim Licata
10. David Mansell
11. Ryan Hammoud
12. Greg Pyszczynski
13. Scott Rawlings
14. Mark Kavinsky
15. Andre Johnson
16. Andrew Martin
16. Anthony Zingale
16. Ben Vales
16. Christopher Shahan
16. Gary Dodge Jr.
16. Jacob Huane
16. Jonathan White
16. Justin Castellano
16. Steve Gibson

Bantamweight
1. Brian Matulka
2. Eric Moore
3. Salvatore Bachman

Masters Over 40
1. Jeff Schneider
2. Paul Knobloch
3. Vernon Appleton
4. Robert Gojkov
5. Mark Kavinsky
6. Andre Johnson
7. Joseph Horner
8. Jim Beck
9. Christopher Shahan

Masters Over 50
1. Bob King
2. Roy Thomas
3. Richard French
4. Robert Gojkov
5. Steve Gibson
6. Jay Hickman
7. Jim Grashel

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Melissa Olsen
Class A
1. Sam Weigel
2. Amber Easterwood
3. Chris trimpey
4. Judy Conway
5. Emily Nussbaum
6. Tammy Mauceri
7. Jenna Dean
8. Nia Holmes
9. Tara Fusco

Class B
1. Melissa Olsen
2. Eliz Fulop
3. Kate Lenart
4. Cassie Prindle
5. Rosslyn Cross
6. Sarah Radcliff
7. Daneen Ruggieri
8. Shawna Taysom
9. Adrian Neloms
10. Harley Tomanek
11. Susan Paponetti

Class C
1. Tanesha White
2. Rebecca Hammermeister
3. Tammy Wagner
4. Jennifer Slyman
5. Christine Moore
6. Leigh Connelly
7. Julie Pugh
8. Stephanie Blocker
9. Kandace Kuhnle
10. Shannon Hamilton
11. Tiffany Soggs
12. Rachel Morrow
13. Montana Foreman
14. Laurie Gayner
15. Danielle Stropki

Novice
1. Sheharah McIver
2. Cassie Lee
3. Stephanie Suter
4. Lisa Slama
5. Keri Forshey
6. Kelly Owen
7. Cathy Rawlings
8. Melanie Lloyd
9. Madi Phillips
10. Jennifer Ruppel
11. Heather Lehmann
12. Melody Critchley
13. Tiffany Gardner
14. Kimberly Ingram

Masters
1. Tanesha White
2. Tammy Wagner
3. Rebecca Hammermeister
4. Jennifer Slyman
5. Stephanie Suter
6. Lisa Slama
7. Leigh Connelly
8. Stephanie Blocker
9. Keri Forshey
10. Judy Conway
11. Cathy Rawlings
12. Adrian Neloms
13. Chris trimpey
14. Tammy Mauceri
15. Kelly Owen
16. Heather Lehmann
16. Kimberly Ingram
16. Laurie Gayner
16. Lea Paakanen
16. Melanie Lloyd
16. Nia Holmes
16. Shawna Taysom
16. Susan Paponetti
16. Tara Fusco

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Eden Roach
Class A
1. Amber Burgess
2. Darlene Ouellette
3. Adrienne Smith
4. Nicole Nimon
5. Dominique Carano
6. Khamla Banavong
7. Rachel Antal
8. Shannon McClead
9. Maryssa Korybko
10. Alexandra Mazzurco
11. Jennifer Syx
12. Sharee McCants
13. Alexis Garcia
14. Stephanie Kornet
15. Mendon Tuomas

Class B
1. Lauren First
2. Tara Cecil
3. Linola Castro
4. Alanna Burke
5. Kristina Kovacs
6. Ashley Smith
7. Stephanie Martin
8. Sarah Dowds
9. Mia Alstadt
10. Mallory Smarr
11. Leslie McCatherine
12. Rachel Gergely
13. Bridget Readey
14. Lisa Peterlin
15. Julianna Belli
16. Laura May

Class C
1. Eden Roach
2. Rashida Vanleer
3. Lindsey Nutter
4. Morgan Slob
5. Brianne Daczko
6. Christine Moore
7. Lindsey Ingram
8. Amanda Cieslik
9. Lauren Kelly
10. Allison Yanci
11. Michelle Potenzini
12. Alex Willis
13. Christie Matulka
14. Brittney Yentz
15. Liana Vanderhoff
16. Andrea Musarra
16. Brittany Shaheen
16. Cailin Fairbairn
16. Genesis Alvarez
16. Jessica Lineberger
16. Laurel Mihu
16. Lindsey Weller
16. Michelle Tyra
16. Morgan Kelly
16. Rachel Stitar

Class D
1. Asya Naditah
2. Dominique Simmons
3. Britt Castillo
4. Brittney Claxon
5. Kayla Reilly
6. Kelly Brown
7. Jeralynn Schnell
8. Deonna Ogbiji
9. Jennifer Ruppel
10. Melody Critchley
11. Kendall Yuhas
12. Taylor Gillespie
13. Gabriella Marx
14. Carrie Schlater
15. Erica Gigliotti

Collegiate Class A
1. Lauren First
2. Darlene Ouellette
3. Dominique Carano
4. Nicole Nimon
5. Kristina Kovacs
6. Tara Cecil
7. Mallory Smarr
8. Sarah Dowds
9. Rachel Antal
10. Alexis Garcia

Collegiate Class B
1. Rachel Stitar
2. Jeanne Cappola
3. Allison Yanci
4. Lauren Kelly
5. Morgan Kelly
6. Brittney Yentz
7. Nicole Ferrier
8. Brittany Shaheen
9. Taylor Gillespie
10. Kendall Yuhas
11. Genesis Alvarez

Masters
1. Rashida Vanleer
2. Maja Bajac-Carter
3. Adrienne Smith
4. Lisa Peterlin
5. Nikki Kray
6. Sharee McCants
7. Laurel Mihu
8. Michelle Tyra
9. Laura May
10. Stephanie Kornet

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Collegiate Overall Winner
Kyle Korndale
Overall Winner
Gary Chaney
Class A
1. Gary Chaney
2. Kyle Korndale
3. Jason Patterson
4. Julian Guzman
5. Ben Stinard
6. Kevin Haramis
7. Corey Fischbach
8. Adam Sellers
9. Bret Baird
10. Josh Shoup
11. Jon Jereb
12. Ryan Adler

Class B
1. Evan Kanu
2. Charles Bullock
3. Jakob Pijor
4. Brian J. Roberts
5. Leonard Patterson
6. Reno Distefano
7. Matthew Senters
8. Sean Keith
9. Gunnar Mikula
10. Frank Fini
11. Mark Demmerle
12. Nathan Light
13. Alfred Wilson

Class C
1. Kyle Barnes
2. Dezmond Perkins
3. Jeremy Gilmore
4. Sedrick Harton
5. Tate Gibson
6. Elisha Long
7. Nicholas Dye
8. Logan Galberach
9. Kempton Perry
10. Timothy Camson
11. John Ceabaca
12. Brandon Stewart
13. Theodore Turner
14. Mike Taylor
15. Bryant Coleman
16. Brandon Wright
16. Ethan Brown
16. Ian Sanor
16. Nathan Lloyd

Collegiate Class A
1. Kyle Korndale
2. Jakob Pijor
3. Charles Bullock
4. Kevin Haramis
5. Anthony Guzi
6. Sean Keith
7. Josh Shoup

Collegiate Class B
1. Kirk Simmons
2. Logan Galberach
3. Greyson Smith

Masters
1. Charles Kensler
2. Mark Demmerle
3. Nathan Lloyd
4. Jason Verbus
5. Alfred Wilson

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Sandra Britton
Class A
1. Shirl Castro
2. Anastassia Denton
3. Kayla Pijor
4. Ashley Giovinazzo
5. Nicole Pay
6. Amanda Marie Knight
7. Victoria Mulhall

Class B
1. Sandra Britton
2. Kathryn Darnell
3. Tracey Brown
4. Emily Holder
5. Wendi Sturm
6. Kerrie Fuller

Masters
1. Shirl Castro
2. Sandra Britton
3. Millie Hanlon
4. Emily Holder
5. Beth Heard
6. Wendi Sturm
7. Earvetta White
8. Lisa Schulze
9. Victoria Mulhall