2015 NPC Northeast Summer Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Luis Jimenez
Overall Winner
Anthony Singe
Guest Poser
Juan Morel
Kevin English
Victor Martinez

Super Heavyweight
1. Kevin Witkowski

Heavyweight
1. Mark Cruz
2. Thomas Long
3. Rob Van Sant
4. Anthony Viglietta

Light Heavyweight
1. Anthony Singe
2. Nicholas Longobardi
3. Paul Stiegler
4. Christian Aquino
5. Frankie Ahmemulic

Middleweight
1. Dominick Mutascio
2. Justin Randall
3. Aaron Seaton
4. Brendan Hiller
5. Segundo Perez

Junior
1. Justin Randall
2. Thomas Long
3. Brendan Hiller

Novice Heavyweight
1. Kevin Witkowski
2. Paul Stiegler
3. Thomas Long
4. Rob Van Sant
5. Anthony Viglietta

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Nicholas Longobardi
2. Urosh Tasic
3. Christian Aquino

Novice Lightweight
1. Alexander Fernandez
2. Joey Reverdes

Novice Middleweight
1. Luis Jimenez
2. Brendan Hiller
3. Alexio Gessa

Bantamweight
1. Gene Lumumba

Masters Over 35
1. Anthony Viglietta

Masters Over 40
1. Anthony Singe
2. Scottie Near
3. Anthony Viglietta
4. Christian Aquino
5. Joey Reverdes

Masters Over 50
1. Bill Leonello
2. Norman Salters

Masters Over 60
1. Bill Leonello
2. Gene Lumumba
3. Norman Salters

FIGURE

Novice Overall Winner
Tatiana Espada
Overall Winner
Tatiana Espada
Class A
1. Tatiana Espada
2. Tootsie Bocino
3. Nelly Maier
4. Lauren Fischer
5. Christina Rivera
6. Kathryn Couillou
7. Ebony Cunningham
8. Kathleen Girling

Class B
1. Laura Miller
2. Rita Singh
3. Victoria Tolbert-Ashley
4. Irene Chernyak
5. Sherri Holten
6. Julia Froehlich
7. Tirzah Gonzalez
8. Corey Schadeck
9. Valerie Densmore

Class C
1. Robyn Mays
2. Monica Kentoffio
3. Alice Ferreira
4. April Huff
5. Dawn Reiser
6. Amanda Bodette
7. Kaytie Beasley
8. Deanna Tropeano
9. Melissa Casey

Junior
1. Lauren Fischer
2. Valerie Densmore
3. Kaytie Beasley

Novice Class A
1. Tatiana Espada
2. Patriciann Caputo
3. Lauren Fischer
4. Christina Rivera
5. Jennifer Morabito
6. Kathryn Couillou
7. Gale Herzing
8. Ebony Cunningham
9. Kathleen Girling

Novice Class B
1. Alice Ferreira
2. Laura Miller
3. Rita Singh
4. April Huff
5. Amanda Bodette
6. Victoria Tolbert-Ashley
7. Irene Chernyak
8. Julia Froehlich
9. Corey Schadeck
10. Valerie Densmore
11. Kaytie Beasley
12. Deanna Tropeano
13. Melissa Casey

Masters Over 35
1. April Huff
2. Dawn Reiser
3. Tirzah Gonzalez
4. Melissa Ramos-Navarro

Masters Over 40
1. Robyn Mays
2. Rita Singh
3. Patriciann Caputo
4. Mylene Queris
5. Dawn Reiser
6. Jennifer Morabito
7. Gale Herzing
8. Sherri Holten

Masters Over 50
1. Tootsie Bocino

BIKINI

Novice Overall Winner
Jessica Rowell
Overall Winner
Jessica Rowell
Class A
1. Elizabeth Carrillo-Abarca
2. Angela Derosso
3. Tiffany Cho
4. Brittany Ravo
5. Nina Chahine
6. Sydney Faraone
7. Marissa Vanglahn

Class B
1. Krysten Wondrack
2. Ellen Chapleau
3. Rebecca Rojas
4. Diana Vogel
5. Diana Aksyonova
6. Sherry Joseph
7. Ekaterina Kozlova
8. Jennifer Jeffers
9. Cassandra Criscone
10. Bathen Ifrah
11. Jennifer Stuart
12. Megan Ladue

Class C
1. Avian Haviv
2. Cassandra Digiovanni
3. Courtney Hartmann
4. Jennifer Mckenna
5. Maria Rubio
6. Irina Malaya
7. Vanessa Mauro
8. Iryna Burlaka
9. Emma Casares
10. Darlene Maria
11. Kailah Simon
12. Glenny DeLaCruz
13. Rosemarie Ferrara
14. Julie Castellano
15. Robbie Calcinari
16. Eva Chan
16. Lindsayjo Gray
16. Yolanda Salazar

Class D
1. Jessica Rowell
2. Elizabeth Heatter
3. Jenny Rodriguez
4. Stephanie Serratelli
5. Vesela Checo
6. Brooke Speight
7. Elizabeth Musgrave
8. Christine Sordillo
9. Katherine Dapolito

Junior
1. Ellen Chapleau
2. Cassandra Digiovanni
3. Courtney Hartmann
4. Jennifer Mckenna
5. Diana Maybrook
6. Tiffany Cho
7. Vanessa Mauro
8. Brianna Velazquez
9. Angela Derosso
10. Robbie Calcinari
11. Sydney Faraone
12. Heather Tabachnick

Novice Class A
1. Krysten Wondrack
2. Rebecca Rojas
3. Elizabeth Carrillo-Abarca
4. Diana Vogel
5. Diana Aksyonova
6. Sherry Joseph
7. Ekaterina Kozlova
8. Diana Maybrook
9. Jennifer Jeffers
10. Angela Derosso
11. Cassandra Criscone
12. Bathen Ifrah
13. Tiffany Cho
14. Brittany Ravo
15. Jennifer Stuart
16. Marissa Vanglahn
16. Megan Ladue
17. Heather Tabachnick
18. Elaine Riano

Novice Class B
1. Avian Haviv
2. Cassandra Digiovanni
3. Courtney Hartmann
4. Jennifer Mckenna
5. Irina Malaya
6. Vanessa Mauro
7. Iryna Burlaka
8. Emma Casares
9. Darlene Maria
10. Brianna Velazquez
11. Julie Castellano
12. Lindsayjo Gray
13. Yolanda Salazar
14. Eva Chan

Novice Class C
1. Jessica Rowell
2. Elizabeth Heatter
3. Jenny Rodriguez
4. Stephanie Serratelli
5. Kailah Simon
6. Vesela Checo
7. Brooke Speight
8. Elizabeth Musgrave
9. Christine Sordillo
10. Justine Gagliardotto
11. Cassidu Rhodes
12. Jada Snell
13. LeAnne Kelly
14. Jennifer Soe

Masters Over 35
1. Natalie Rowley
2. Justine Gagliardotto
3. Gabriela Panduru
4. Jada Snell
5. LeAnne Kelly
6. Elaine Riano

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Novice Overall Winner
Baxter Linn
Overall Winner
Baxter Linn
Class A
1. Baxter Linn
2. Anthony Granitto
3. Marcus Price
4. Albert Wijaya
5. Phil Masi
6. Samuel Pane
7. Ziheng Li

Class B
1. Joseph Scarinci
2. Joe Cordeira
3. Evan-Terry Benjamin
4. Brian Johnson
5. Ruben Etienne

Class C
1. Mark Miko
2. Tj Eighmey
3. Neil Ross
4. Milan Rysa
5. Alex Vieira
6. Brandon Hammonds
7. Samuel Galan
8. Joe Decoteau
9. Anthony Cimini
10. Darren Anselmo
11. Fernando Figueras
12. Christopher Ventura
13. Patrick Durkin

Class D
1. Milton Berry
2. Joao Dantas
3. Justin Flexen
4. Kenny Kelly
5. Jacob Dush
6. Chad Soileau
7. Trevor Patrick
8. Christopher Marshall
9. Richard Goldsmith
10. Brett Westner

Junior
1. Tj Eighmey
2. Phil Masi
3. Vincent Viaggio
4. Eric Dalton
5. Trevor Patrick
6. Ryan Adler
7. Kevin Kochiss
8. Michael Taylor

Novice Class A
1. Baxter Linn
3. Joseph Scarinci
4. Brian Johnson
5. Eric Dalton
5. Johan Rodriguez
6. Ruberth Valencia
7. Nathaniel Young
8. Ruben Etienne
9. Ziheng Li

Novice Class B
1. Neil Ross
2. Joao Dantas
3. Justin Flexen
4. Alex Vieira
5. Trevor Patrick
6. Joe Decoteau
7. Samuel Galan
8. Anthony Cimini
9. Darren Anselmo
10. Christopher Ventura
11. Joseph Zaccardi
12. Richard Goldsmith
13. Kevin Kochiss
14. Michael Taylor
15. Patrick Durkin
16. Blake Mayers
16. Dmytro Chokan
16. Jamie Coleman
16. Joe Ciliberti

Teen
1. Vincent Viaggio
2. Joseph Zaccardi
3. Ryan Adler
4. Marvin Wong
5. Austin Rappold

Masters Over 35
1. Milan Rysa
2. Christopher Marshall
3. Fernando Figueras

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Guest Poser
Juliana Malacarne

1. Robyn Mays
2. Marci Moskowitz

Masters Over 35
1. Robyn Mays
2. Kylie Ivory