2015 NPC Northern Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Cody Plumb
2. Ryan Paasch
3. Christopher Lovell
4. Andrew Tihinen

Light Heavyweight
1. Kobie Wyatt
2. Kevin Reed
3. Daniel Babuata

Middleweight
1. Tim O'Malley
2. Jacques Pitcher
3. Jacob Cummings
4. Britton Shupe

Lightweight
1. Phil Zuniga
2. Maurice Ramirez

Bantamweight
1. Tuan Dang
2. Douglas Horton

Masters Over 40
1. Kevin Reed
2. Christopher Lovell
3. Selves Smith
4. Phil Zuniga
5. Sidney Dhone
6. Maurice Ramirez

FIGURE

Class A
1. Brandy Seal
2. Jessica Watson
3. Nancy Diaz
4. Sarah Nordin
5. Melanie Medlock

Class B
1. Andrea Whiskey
2. Tera Hartman
3. Darby Hunter

Class C
1. Laurie Fryar
2. Olivia Hunt
3. Edie Labelle
4. Angela Hayes
5. Rafaela Rigo

Class D
1. Lorrie Reaves
2. Veronica Sellers
3. Rachel Bartle

True Novice
1. Cyntia Smith
2. Andrea Whiskey
3. Rafaela Rigo
4. Nancy Wood Siglin

Masters Over 35
1. Brandy Seal
2. Tera Hartman

Masters Over 40
1. Lorrie Reaves
2. Angela Hayes
3. Edie Labelle
4. Darby Hunter

Masters Over 50
1. Cynthia Smith
2. Katherine Hoffman
3. Nancy Diaz
4. Glenda Shepard
5. Nancy Wood Siglin

BIKINI

Class A
1. Annabelle Fernandez
2. Jordan Engebretson
3. Deepa Thapa Magar
4. Stacy Ingle
5. Antoinette Sanders
6. Jessica Watson
7. Tessa Mick
8. Madeline Hines
9. Flora Heffernan
10. Julie Tran

Class B
1. Tiffany Sawyer
2. Karie Ryan
3. Alexandria Hibbs
4. Maricar Vergara
5. Coral Vig
6. Shelsea Voigt
7. Mary Stevens
8. Alexandria Hackman
9. Ayala Brown

Class C
1. Talla Amini
2. Brianna Pound
3. Maddie Wilson
4. Roxy Mueller
5. Jenna Bailey
6. Emma Fredere
7. Angela Reeves
8. Sarah Erklin
9. Jessica Cash
10. Christa Jefferson
11. Sandy Bigelow

Class D
1. Jamie West
2. Brandie Mabee
3. Chalene Thompson
4. Sarah Dennis
5. Jennifer Bergerson
6. Karrin Feather
7. Markie Williams
8. Disiree Fritz
9. Alicia Clifford
10. Kristyn Cook
11. Laura Thompson
12. Sharee Samuels
13. Mone Papillon
14. Amanda Cave
15. Megan Waldron

True Novice Class A
1. Annabelle Fernandez
2. Maricar Vergara
3. Jordan Engebretson
4. Flora Heffernan
5. Antoinette Sanders
6. Amber Winslow
7. Jessica Cash
8. Kimiko Toyoda
9. Julie Tran
10. Mary Stevens
11. Alexandria Hackman
12. Danika Brunner
13. Tiffany Tornow
14. Julie Spadoni

True Novice Class B
1. Brandie Mabee
2. Hannah Hasbun
3. Brianna Pound
4. Jenna Bailey
5. Laura Papandrea
6. Timi Robertson
7. Christa Jefferson
8. Sharee Samuels
9. Megan Waldron

Masters Over 35
1. Tiffany Sawyer
2. Coral Vig
3. Sarah Dennis

Masters Over 40
1. Sandy Bigelow

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Christian Despi
2. Jose Gallardo
3. Eric Ferre'
4. Kyle Huggins

Class B
1. Darryl Marble
2. DeAndre Hankins
3. Zacariah Appleby
4. Brandon Michael Holt
5. Mark Manzo
6. Augustus Bammel
7. Bryan Kaiwi
8. Edward Wang‐Chang
9. Keith Kalkucki

Class C
1. JerDear O'Neal
2. Brandon Bridgeman
3. Brian Bennett
4. Christopher Childs
5. Jeffrey King
6. Charles Dana
7. Wade Wyrick
8. Greg Jones
9. Brandon Schaffer

Class D
1. Noah Bartholomew
2. Kory Twede
3. Derek Stump
4. Brad Anderson
5. Tim Smith
6. Aaron Joseph
7. Eduardo Larios
8. Rainer Lott‐Jackson
9. Tyler Daly

True Novice
1. Brad Anderson
2. Christopher Childs
3. Brandon Michael Holt
4. Eric Ferre'
5. Grant Reader
6. Sachin Kakkar
7. Keith Kalkucki
8. Edward Wang‐Chang
9. Paker Noble

Masters Over 35
1. Brian Bennett
2. David Bridgeman
3. Tim Smith
4. Christian Despi
5. Ryan Colman

Masters Over 40
1. William Hogan
2. Selves Smith
3. Greg Jones
4. Jose Gallardo

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Heather Munson

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Katherine Hoffman
2. Wendy Guash
3. Heather Munson
4. Emily Stewart
5. Rene Popke
6. Sarah Nordin
7. Rachel Bartosh