2015 NPC Orange County Muscle Classic

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Kagan Yalaman
2. David Bourlet
3. Anthony DeLeon
4. Christopher Belden
5. Sam Setiaboedhi

Light Heavyweight
1. Kyle Berman
2. Chris Tierney
3. Michael Monteagudo
4. Hannes Swart
5. Daniel Church
6. Ken Hall
7. Carlos Guerrero

Middleweight
1. Erik Venegas

Novice Heavyweight
1. David Bautista Ramirez
2. Ken Hall
3. Sam Setiaboedhi
4. Richard Penaloza
5. Carlos Guerrero
6. Dan Narciso
7. Criss Diaz
8. Nelson Deas
David Reynolds

Novice Lightweight
1. Kasey Henley

Masters Over 40
1. Chris Tierney

FIGURE

Class A
1. Maricel Paguyo
2. Jennifer Varon
3. Zerlene Castro
4. Alicia Sevick

Class B
1. Crystal Schneider
2. Jamie Cole
3. Judy Hourani
4. Patricia Solorzano

Class C
1. Stacy Lacaillade

Class D
1. Buddy Monk
2. Lindsey Cohn
3. Kristine Clinton

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Jamie Cole
2. Alicia Sevick

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Stacy Lacaillade

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Buddy Monk

Masters Over 40
1. Arnita Champion
2. Judy Hourani
3. Tong Brink

BIKINI

Class A
1. Sharon Guerra
3. Heang Lay
4. Amanda Gomez
5. Renee Estrella

Class B
1. Elizabeth Turley
2. Monique Eisen
3. Sandra Nguyen
4. Marilyn Colin
5. Aisha Embrey

Class C
1. Samantha Paparo
2. Darlene Adamusik
3. Jessica Burrow
4. Breegan Saller
5. Paulina Garcia
6. Suzy Washburn
7. Jennifer Knight

Class D
1. Carmen Castaneda
2. Aunnastazia Krouse
3. Suzy Saddik
4. Erin Gales
5. Danielle Garcia
6. Natalie Earl
7. Emily Brown
8. Lauren Marae Gamboa
9. Kobe Vargas
10. Ashly Amador
11. Michelle Barnes
12. Nadira Bobokhonova
13. Jaci Marie Williams

Class E
1. Caitlin Laos
2. Hanna Riley
3. Andreina Penalver

Class F
1. Kate McLellan
3. Lauren Dea
4. Kristen Seeck
5. Julie Delabarre

Novice Class A
1. Sharon Guerra
3. Maria Gonzales
4. Heang Lay
5. Sandra Nguyen
6. Mei Long
7. Joy Resella
8. Renee Estrella

Novice Class B
1. Samantha Paparo
2. Jessica Burrow
3. Monique Eisen
4. Paulina Garcia
5. Suzy Washburn
6. Christina Amezcua
7. Nikol Peeva
8. Madeline Murphy
9. Jennifer Knight

Novice Class C
1. Suzy Saddik
2. Erin Gales
3. Natalie Earl
4. Caitlin Laos
5. Susana Reyes
6. Jessica Holohan
7. Emily Brown
8. Inna Ort
9. Jaci Marie Williams

Novice Class D
1. Hanna Riley
3. Andreina Penalver
4. Lauren Dea

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Maria Gonzales
2. Giovanna Russell
3. Joy Resella

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Jessica Holohan
2. Michelle Barnes
3. Mary Hull
4. Jaci Marie Williams

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Kate McLellan
2. Julie Delabarre

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Giovanna Russell
2. Jennifer Knight
3. Rosalva Romero

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Michelle Barnes
2. Eva Landas

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Michael Terre
2. Jonathan Ruiz
3. Zach Faerber
4. Zac Aguilar

Class B
1. Aaron Higdon
2. Roger Esquivel
3. Floyd Flores
4. Nick Cabico
5. Vysal Voeun

Class C
1. David Chavez
2. Miguel Rivas
3. Christopher Velazquez

Class D
1. Chris Moore
2. Julian Soto
3. Oscar Gonzalez
4. Ryan Quiles
5. Alberto Montoya
6. Eugene Choi
6. Germain Espino
8. Hannes Swart
9. Greg Gati

Class E
1. Lovell Brown

Class F
1. Mohsen Heidarpour
2. Marcus Lewis
3. Daniel Riley
4. John Vigil
5. Jeremiah McNerney
6. Yue Shen

Novice Class A
1. Antonio Zavala
2. Jonathan Ruiz
3. Zach Faerber
4. Alvaro Villegas

Novice Class B
1. Chris Moore
2. Brandon Butts
3. David Chavez
4. Saj Mousa
5. Roger Esquivel
6. Dylan O'Dell
7. Deangelo Townsell
8. Vysal Voeun

Novice Class C
1. Julian Soto
2. Germain Espino
3. Richard Pham
4. Zhou Guo
5. Nicholas Herbstreith
6. Nick Palacios
7. Jeremiah McNerney

Teen
1. Antonio Zavala
2. Josh Wright
3. Tyler Shields
4. Robert Bolagh
5. Alvaro Villegas
6. Ian Tait
7. Yue Shen

Masters Over 35
1. John Vigil
2. Hannes Swart

Masters Over 40
1. Boyd Landas
2. John Vigil
3. Michael Robles

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Briana Hilton
2. Anna Hsueh
3. Adriana Magallon