2015 NPC Patriots Challenge

NPC
Years: 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Jerry Jackson
Heavyweight
1. Jerry Jackson
2. Anthony Raber
3. Ron Stevens
4. Daniel Zamora

Light Heavyweight
1. Austin Karr
2. Evan Borem
3. Kyle Stuckey

Middleweight
1. Derrick Chandler
2. Joseph Mumford
3. Ricky Markajani
4. Micah Cranman

Lightweight
1. Arnalex Gonzales
2. Christian Calimquim
3. Carl Isrealsson

Novice Heavyweight
1. Austin Karr
2. Daniel Zamora
3. Evan Borem
4. Kyle Stuckey

Novice Lightweight
1. Derrick Chandler
2. Fernando Bueno
3. Arnalex Gonzales
4. Micah Cranman
5. Carl Isrealsson
6. Vincent Costante

Masters
1. Ron Stevens
2. William Roberts

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Michelle Maier
Class A
1. Stacey McBride
2. Megan Goetsch
3. Monteena Lane
4. Cameshia Johnson
5. Melodie DePierro
6. Glenda Lapp

Class B
1. Inna Stukova
2. Laura Vallieres
3. Liza Sia
4. Racquel Crawford

Class C
1. Cristiane Andrade
2. Tiffanie Schmit
3. Brittany Buckalew
4. Brittany Daigle

Class D
1. Michelle Maier
2. Katelynn King
3. Erica Prescott
4. Brittany Fraser

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Monteena Lane
2. Melodie DePierro

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Cristiane Andrade
2. Vanessa Fischer

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Monteena Lane
2. Liza Sia

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Vanessa Fischer

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Ada Bustamante
Class A
1. Ada Bustamante
2. Elizabeth Carrillo-Abarca
3. Vanessa Borja
4. Donna Canaria
5. Sharone Utter

Class B
1. Robie Ro
2. Sarah Storrs
3. Stefany Orama
4. Betty Jean Ezell
5. Melanie Velasquez
6. Stephanie Jones
7. Rebeca Orozca

Class C
1. Lana Davis
2. Nikki Saucier
3. Jennifer Murillo
4. Kerri Richards
5. Arely Morga
6. Heather Richardson
7. Danielle Cotte
8. Katherine Ragia

Class D
1. Baubi Huff
2. Denise Avila
3. Sara Dawn
4. Vanezza Villegas
5. Kim Phung
6. Danielle Capanna
7. Estefany Cifuentes
8. Yanira Zabala
9. Brittinie Wick

Class E
1. Jessica Rowell
2. Nailea Fernandez
3. Marta Szczerba
4. Nicole Wood
5. Tiffany Shay

Class F
1. Kayla Michelle
2. Natalie Moultrie
3. Brianna Wilson
4. Carragan Langley
5. Melyssa Johnson
6. Rosa Plasencia

Novice Class A
1. Ada Bustamante
2. Nikki Saucier
3. Elizabeth Carrillo-Abarca
4. Jennifer Murillo
5. Arely Morga
6. Heather Richardson
7. Danielle Cotte
8. Andrea Kilpatrick
9. Kimberly Fizznoglia
10. Jacqueline Bruno

Novice Class B
1. Jessica Rowell
2. Baubi Huff
3. Vanezza Villegas
4. Semaj Everette
5. Danielle Capanna
6. Estefany Cifuentes
7. Yanira Zabala

Novice Class C
1. Natalie Moultrie
2. Brianna Wilson
3. Carragan Langley
4. Nailea Fernandez
5. Marta Szczerba
6. Joanna Serrano
7. Nicole Wood
8. Sarah Lillard

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Betty Jean Ezell
2. Melanie Velasquez
3. Kerri Richards
4. Stephanie Jones
5. Cynthia Gonzales
6. Bereniss Dowson

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Baubi Huff
2. Denise Avila
3. Sara Dawn

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Eugenia Iermini
2. Sarah Lillard

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Betty Jean Ezell
2. Stephanie Jones
3. Elida Corral
4. Andrea Kilpatrick
5. Sharone Utter
6. Araceli Paramo
7. Kelly Hunt

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Eugenia Iermini
2. Sophia Melgoza Maffioli

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Lloyd Taylor
Class A
1. Ron Hernandez
2. Radford Raquedan
3. Albert Rincon
4. Eric Miller
5. Christian Joy Pangan
6. John Ramos

Class B
1. Joey Niz
2. Colin Congo
3. David Gonzalez

Class C
1. Kevin Armentrout
2. Eric Brown
3. Hugo Alvarado
4. Daniel Hernandez

Class D
1. Lloyd Taylor
2. Thiago Harvey
3. Andrew Rasmus
4. Adam Schultz
5. Tyson Dayley
6. Alec Cheplak

Class E
1. Lovell Brown
2. Chase Anselment

Class F
1. Cory George
2. Christian Jones
3. Akaoã Martins
4. Shawn Maher
5. Scott Shahadi

Novice Class A
1. Christopher Wilson
2. Radford Raquedan
3. Eric Miller
4. Christian Joy Pangan
5. John Ramos
6. Benji Santana
7. Rodolfo Chavez
8. Jeffrey Quidlat

Novice Class B
1. Adam Schultz
2. Hugo Alvarado
3. Alec Cheplak
4. Daniel Hernandez
5. Leovardo Siqueiros
6. Jose Cobo Bernal

Novice Class C
1. Christian Jones
2. Michell Duarte
3. Akaoã Martins
4. Michael Paretti
5. Austin Turner
6. Leon Johnson

Teen
1. Patrick Strong
2. Rafael Rodriguez

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Albert Rincon

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Anthony Guillory
2. Matt Wilhelm
3. Scott Shahadi

Masters Over 40
1. Darren Hemmen
2. Shawn Maher
3. Marcos Sotelo

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Mara Miranda
Class A
1. Mara Miranda
2. Marla-Maria Merrithew

Class B
1. Karen Zummallen