2015 NPC Pinebelt Showdown

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Richard Daniels
2. Jon Mark Franklin
3. Sven Burbach

Light Heavyweight
1. Linden Ellzey
2. Joseph Patterson

Middleweight
1. Chris Lacoste
2. Kendall Guice
3. Jake Blank

Junior Heavyweight
1. Mitchell Walker
2. Tim Ilgunas
3. Greg Cudo
4. Howard Overby

Junior Lightweight
1. Max Stevens
2. Jake Lee
3. Thomas Jackson

Junior Middleweight
1. Denny Dismuke
2. Joey Lee

Lightweight
1. Caesar Hamilton
2. Steven Burkett

Teen
1. Ryan Saxton
2. Jake Lee
3. Thomas Jackson

True Novice
1. Tim Ilgunas
2. Ryan Saxton
3. Dominick LaMartina
4. Leland Ducksworth
5. Joshua Maxwell

Uniform
1. Richard Daniels
2. Sven Burbach
3. Alberto Delgado

Wheelchair
1. Joshua Foster

Masters Over 40
1. Greg Cudo
2. Joey Lee
3. Alberto Delgado

Masters Over 50
1. Caesar Hamilton

Masters Over 60
1. Larry Cowens

FIGURE

Class A
1. Lindsey Havard
2. Hannah Newell
3. Cynthia Roland
4. Catie Horne
5. Kristi Cobb
6. Amy Anding

Class B
1. Hope Lee
2. Rachel Edmonson
3. Terri Jennings

Class C
1. Jessica King
2. Maureen Grondin
3. Qiani McClenty

True Novice Class A
1. Kristi Cobb
2. Amy Anding
3. Alyssa Daniels

True Novice Class B
1. MeaLang Bradley
2. Jessica King
3. Tina Bianchini
4. Deirdre Allen
5. Debbie Peatross

Masters Over 35
1. Maureen Grondin
2. Deirdre Allen

Masters Over 40
1. MeaLang Bradley
2. Cynthia Roland
3. Kristi Cobb
4. Terri Jennings
5. Debbie Peatross

BIKINI

Class A
1. Rachel Henderson
2. Julie Falgout
3. Hillary Cook
4. Elizabeth Puckett
5. Keri McGowan
6. Christa Kleem
7. Kristen Smith
8. Nelly Alfrey

Class B
1. Lee Anna Lyons
2. Danielle Levingsten
3. Tracy Payne

Class C
1. Lauren Pace
2. Katie Nelson
3. Laken Miller
4. Christie Hawthorn

True Novice
1. English Bennett
2. Elizabeth Puckett
3. Keri McGowan
4. Christa Kleem
5. Lauren Pace
6. Maddie Marascalco
7. Laken Miller
8. Ashley Watts
9. Christie Hawthorn

Masters Over 35
1. Ashley Watts
2. Jennifer Rymer
3. Nelly Alfrey

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. John Dang
2. Michael Humphrey
3. Blaine Stiger
4. Tim Shea
5. Trey Stiglets

Class B
1. Roland Johnson
2. Kyle Foley
3. Jermaine Hines
4. Ethan Foshee
5. Matt Blank
6. Robert Martin
7. Carlton McLauren
8. John McClure
9. Larry Jones

Class C
1. Christopher Prevost
2. Jermaine Tubbs
3. Dustin WIlliams
4. Bernard Green
5. Blaze Gieger
6. Caleb Dearman
7. Michael Case
8. Andre Cartlidge
Corey Champagne

Teen
1. Blaze Gieger

True Novice
1. Michael Humphrey
2. Dustin WIlliams
3. Kyle Foley
4. Randy Price
5. Mason Guthrie
6. Caleb Dearman
7. Carlton McLauren
8. Matt Blank
9. Lorenzo Patrick
10. John McClure
11. Ira Herrington
12. Larry Jones
13. Andre Cartlidge
14. Trey Stiglets
15. Shawn Hill

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Holly Jay Cayla

Class B
1. Cheryl Matory