2015 NPC Prestige Cup

NPC
Years: 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Patrick McBride
2. Mark Horrigan
3. Joshua Cooperman
4. Samuel Bullock

Light Heavyweight
1. Raul Garcia Fernandez
2. Ivan Bucher
3. Ivan Garcia
4. Cesar Mendes daSilva

Middleweight
1. Charles Crocitto
2. Hardy Wood

Lightweight
1. Andrew Gomez

Novice
1. Andrew Gomez

Masters Over 35
1. Patrick McBride
2. Ivan Garcia
3. Mark Horrigan
4. Joshua Cooperman

Masters Over 40
1. Raul Garcia Fernandez
2. Ivan Bucher
3. Charles Crocitto

Masters Over 50
1. Randy Scharf
2. Louis Blas

Masters Over 60
1. Randy Scharf
2. Louis Blas

FIGURE

Class A
1. Tammy O'Brien
2. Rita Nelms

Class B
1. Ana Paula Medeiros
2. Mirna Avilan

Class C
1. Donna Baran

Class D
1. Lauren Hawkins
2. Bianca Horvath
3. Anais Rosales

Novice
1. Donna Baran
2. Bianca Horvath
3. Christine Jackson
4. Anais Rosales

Masters Over 30
1. Lauren Hawkins
2. Bianca Horvath
3. Christine Jackson

Masters Over 40
1. Tammy O'Brien

Masters Over 50
1. Robin Schwanz
2. Mirna Avilan
3. Rita Nelms
4. Virginia Baxter
5. Lisette Barroso

BIKINI

Class A
1. Samantha Lane
2. Theresa Camara
3. Elisa Redford
4. Beatriz Cosio
5. Vanessa Mejia
6. Sandy Fanucci
7. Kiara Lostal
8. Flora May

Class B
1. Zdravka Maksurova
2. Elizabeth Mendes
3. Marisa Bennardo
4. Stephanie Spillias
5. Elisa Almetta
6. Pamela Garcia
7. Sarita Hernandez
8. Marianny Rondon
9. Salvina Vitale
10. Veronica Salerno
11. Adriana Menendez

Class C
1. Danielle Pomerantz
2. Kari Marie Cassidy
3. Nicole Inman

Class D
1. Ana Dos Santos
2. Melissa Ferreiro
3. Isabelle Arboleda
4. Christine Corson
5. Hoda Jarrah
6. Ashley Brook
7. Enjalene Gunnoe
8. Stacey Bugay
9. Stacy Roman

Novice Class A
1. Theresa Camara
2. Kiara Lostal
3. Sandy Fanucci
4. Rhianna Rivera
5. Flora May

Novice Class B
1. Zdravka Maksurova
2. Elizabeth Mendes
3. Marisa Bennardo
4. Pamela Garcia
5. Sarita Hernandez

Novice Class C
1. Danielle Pomerantz
2. Romina Dorotea
3. Kari Marie Cassidy

Novice Class D
1. Christine Corson
2. Isabelle Arboleda
3. Enjalene Gunnoe

Masters Over 30
1. Zdravka Maksurova
2. Samantha Lane
3. Stephanie Spillias
4. Ana Dos Santos
5. Elisa Almetta
6. Hoda Jarrah
7. Elisa Redford
8. Sarita Hernandez
9. Sandy Fanucci
10. Stacey Bugay
11. Marina Gatica
12. Kiara Lostal
13. Christine Jackson
14. Salvina Vitale
15. Rhianna Rivera
16. Flora May
16. Veronica Salerno

Masters Over 40
1. Beatriz Cosio
2. Madelaine Fiorani-Asesor
3. Ashley Brook
4. Adriana Menendez
5. Ruth Fotou
6. Sharon Alvarado

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Nick Peragine
2. Saul Tena
3. Cornelio Sevevino
4. Artem Abdurakhmanov

Class B
1. Filipe Silva
2. Ayindei Gordon
3. Christopher Godoy

Class C
1. Shannon Mann
2. Terrence Reid
3. julien Quaglierini
4. Christian Guitirrez
5. Jamin Vereen
6. Jake Pomerantz
7. Kyle Monahan
8. Ricardo Velez

Novice Class A
1. Cornelio Sevevino

Novice Class B
1. Ayindei Gordon
2. Dean Mammales
3. Christopher Godoy
4. Mark Raskind

Novice Class C
1. Kyle Monahan
2. Kyle Miko
3. Micah McCoy
4. Kyle Botts

Masters Over 40
1. Saul Tena
2. David Boyd
3. Davin Provenzano
4. Dean Mammales
5. Kyle Miko
6. Ricardo Velez

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Rixi Dioguardi
2. Therese Lefkvist
3. Jennifer Esposito

Class B
1. Lauretta Young

Masters
1. Rixi Dioguardi
2. Therese Lefkvist
3. Lauretta Young
4. Jennifer Esposito