2015 NPC Procore Nutrition Championships

NPC
Years: 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Dennis Martinez
2. Antonio Casillas
3. Shayne Palmer
4. Taylor Hoopes
5. Michael Rawson
James Tippetts
Landon Duane
Mike Eddy

Light Heavyweight
1. Jacob Lucas
2. Landon Fausett
3. Tyler Shenk
4. Zachary Atkin
5. Shawn Jensen
Angel Jacobs
Zackery Prior

Middleweight
1. Sulaiman Alqadhi
2. Jacob Lebaron
3. Skyler Nelson
4. Carl Nilsson
5. Cody Castro

Lightweight
1. Saurav Shrestha
2. Curtis Hasna

Novice Heavyweight
1. Antonio Casillas
2. Taylor Hoopes
3. Tyler Shenk
4. Zachary Atkin
5. Shawn Jensen
Drew Hale
James Tippetts
Kenneth McROney
Michael Rawson
Michael Eddy
Zackery Prior

Novice Lightweight
1. Jacob Lebaron
2. Skyler Nelson
3. Saurav Shrestha
4. Hunter Seavey
5. Curtis Hasna

Teen
1. Hunter Seavey
2. Zachary Atkin
3. Drew Hale
4. Bridger Millett

Masters Over 35
1. Landon Fausett
2. Kenneth McROney
3. Angel Jacobs

Masters Over 45
1. Shayne Palmer
2. James Tippetts

FIGURE

Class A
1. Nikki Dastrup
2. Kendall Jensen
3. Erin Brown
4. Melissa McIntyre
5. Aubrie Tolman
Deanna Brklacich
Ramie Hiss

Class B
1. Alexia Silcox

Class C
1. Whitney Haycock
2. Emily Gremillion
3. Maryann Housel
4. Heather Fairchild
5. Lindsay Bruner

Novice Class A
1. Erin Brown
2. Chrissy Reyna
3. Aubrie Tolman
4. Deanna Brklacich
5. Ramie Hiss
Carrie Heer
Kara Kopf

Novice Class B
1. Angela Grimm
2. Maryann Housel
3. Heather Fairchild
4. Lindsay Bruner
5. Alexia Silcox

Masters Over 35
1. Chrissy Reyna
2. Maryann Housel
3. Deanna Brklacich
4. Carrie Heer
5. Kara Kopf

BIKINI

Class A
1. Chelsie Dumas
2. Chelsi Lukens
3. Melissa Holmberg
4. Jennifer McCabe
5. Keirsten Patterson
Annie Garcia

Class B
1. Jennifer Nellis
2. Tamara Andrade
3. Christine Otoddard
4. Hailey Robison
5. Jennifer Brown
Alexus Martinez
Devin Gongora
Kami Major
Lauren Smith
Melissa Tolman
Sakhom Cutler

Class C
1. Cami Porter
2. Jamie Ferney
3. Capri Hutchens
4. Cassi Nunes
5. Roxanne Mays
Collette Petersen
Crystal Jordan
Diamond Fullmer
Katie Davis
McKenzie Barnes
Rylee Hanson
Shellie Boyle
Vernalie Nelson

Class D
1. Grissel Blanch
2. Megan Forrest
3. Madison Begley
4. Leona Wilkey
5. Jennifer Lish
Abigail Lawson
Ashley Kidd
Christine Lillywhite
Erica Blewett
Jill Griffiths
Julie Samek
Kimberly Larson
Meagan Clark
Meagan Moffitt

Class E
1. Abby Hatch
2. Pauline Butcher
3. Mindy Jensen
4. Stephanie Murray
5. Mckenzie Meacham

Class F
1. Jessie Jones
2. Karessa Waldron
3. Rachael Coplin
4. Larissa Edminster
5. Jaclyn Lee

Novice Class A
1. Chelsie Dumas
2. Lauren Smith
3. Melissa Holmberg
4. Jennifer McCabe
5. Annie Garcia

Novice Class B
1. Jennifer Nellis
2. Cassi Nunes
3. Christina Otoddard
4. Hailey Robison
5. Jennifer Brown
Alexus Martinez
Cassie Erickson
Devin Gongora
Diamond Fullmer
Kami Major
Karen Lawrence
Melissa Tolman
Sakhom Cutler
Vernalie Nelson

Novice Class C
1. Megan Forrest
2. Madison Begley
3. Meagan Clark
4. Roxanne Mays
5. Meagan Moffitt
Ashley Kidd
Channing Clyde
Christine Lillywhite
Collette Petersen
Crystal Jordan
Jennifer Lish
Jill Griffiths
Julie Samek
Kimberly Larson
McKenzie Barnes
Rylee Hanson

Novice Class D
1. Jessie Jones
2. Karessa Waldron
3. Pauline Butcher
4. Mindy Jensen
5. Larissa Edminster
Jaclyn Lee

Masters Over 35
1. Jennifer Nellis
2. Christina Otoddard
3. Jennifer Brown
4. Mindy Jensen
5. Jill Griffiths
Erica Blewett
Jaclyn Lee
Julie Samek
Karen Lawrence
Sasha Murphy
Shellie Boyle
Vernalie Nelson

Masters Over 43
1. Roxanne Mays

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Brock Brown
2. Yaqoub Alhamdan
3. Simeon Sharp
4. Austin kawabata
5. Michael Christopher

Class B
1. Joshua Jennings
2. Kyler Simpson
3. Michael Johnson
4. Spencer Watchman
5. Luis Pena
Luis Linan
Ryan DeKorver

Class C
1. Karl Thompson
2. Tyson Heslington
3. Steele Anderson
4. Chuck Frazier
5. Chris Hanna
Calvin Kamalu
Cory Griffiths
Jacob Brueggeman
Robert Phipps

Class D
1. Terral Hales
2. Alex Nickle
3. David Stevens
4. Joshua Brent
5. Matt VanDyke
Ammon Spencer
Cody McBride
Dan Youngchild
Robert Nordgren
Robert Grondel
Shaun Tilley
Trent Thompson

Novice Class A
1. Brock Brown
2. Yaqoub Alhamdan
3. Kyler Simpson
4. Matthew Johnson
5. Luis Pena
Austin kawabata
Michael Santamaria
Michael Christopher
Spencer Watchman

Novice Class B
1. Karl Thompson
2. Travis Carlton
3. Tyson Heslington
4. Chuck Frazier
5. Michael Johnson
Auston Rawls
Cory Griffiths
Jacob Brueggeman
Landon Price
Luis Linan
Peter Santamaria
Ryan DeKorver

Novice Class C
1. David Stevens
2. Alex Nickle
3. Jeff Hanson
4. Robert Grondel
5. Derrick Harper
Ammon Spencer
Cody McBride
Dan Youngchild
Drew Pack
Hayden Ruybal
Jaron Anderton
Robert Nordgren
Trent Thompson

Teen
1. Justin Knezwich
2. Jaron Anderton
3. Ammon Spencer
4. Tanner Mertilich
Ryan Jenkins

Masters Class A
1. Kyler Simpson
2. Joshua Jennings
3. Joshua Brent
4. Chris Hanna
5. Robert Phipps
Cody McBride
Cory Griffiths

Masters Class B
1. Dan Youngchild
2. Derrick Wright

FITNESS



1. Kendall Jensen
2. Tamara Watt

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Samantha Sanchez
2. Elisa Martinez
3. Sheree Valdez