2015 NPC Ronnie Coleman Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Trey Wilder
Overall Winner
Joseph Mackey
Super Heavyweight
1. Joseph Mackey
2. Josh Thomas
3. Trey Lowery
4. Kelly Burke
5. Keith Tucker
6. Zeke Phizacklea

Heavyweight
1. Edward Marcell Brown
2. Pervis Green
3. Blaine Cockrell
4. James Dicarlo
5. Adam Hammett
6. Ethan Snell
7. Joe Sanchell
8. Marshall Horn

Light Heavyweight
1. Raymond Walker
2. Ivan Blaylock
3. Jonathan Garcia
4. Chris Green
5. Logan Collins
6. Danny Davis
7. Derek Ciocca
8. Kristopher Porter
9. Lael Walton
10. Avery Carriere

Middleweight
1. Edwin Davila
2. Derek Osuna
3. Andrew Le
4. Jace Rhoden
5. Joshua Scorpio
6. Dae Mitchell
7. Blake Hilton
8. Sal Ferreira

Lightweight
1. Samuel Beall
2. Fawwaz Alhalawa
3. Jaron Mosley
4. Adam Deas
5. RD Noren II
6. Xavier Crumedy
7. James Parten
8. Jacob Winslow

Novice Heavyweight
1. Trey Wilder
2. Jonathan Garcia
3. Richard Nortei
4. Jay Leone
5. Austin Little
6. Jeremy Dymond
7. Eddie Lane
8. Derek Ciocca
9. Kristopher Porter
10. Ralf Archuleta
11. Don Leneor

Novice Lightweight
1. Kevin Bui
2. Nicholas Dunsworth
3. Rafael Salinas
4. Joshua Smith

Novice Middleweight
1. Andrew Le
2. Layne Wiedl
3. William Dyer
4. Dae Mitchell
5. Danny Davis
6. Dominique Black
7. Robert Bravo
8. Corrie Hyman
9. Roberto Funes
10. Sal Ferreira
11. James Whatley

Teen
1. Austin Little
2. Winston Smith
3. Henry Nguyen

Bantamweight
1. Henry Nguyen

Masters Over 35
1. Edward Marcell Brown
2. Ivan Blaylock
3. Adam Hammett
4. Jay Leone
5. Kristopher Porter
6. Jeremy Dymond

Masters Over 50
1. Rickey Rohus
2. RD Noren II
3. Marshall Horn
4. Reagan Lancaster
5. Dave Coleman

Masters Over 60
1. Alex Kinion
2. Max Barney
3. Hugh Biddick

Masters Over 70
1. Stonewall Jackson

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Glenda Heron
Class A
1. Glenda Heron
2. Felicia Rogers
3. Briesen Cooper
4. Pumi Champa
5. Ivory Tabb
6. Sarah Copeland
7. Christel Thompson
8. Michelle Thompson
9. Liliana Garza
10. Christy Schmidt
11. Gabrielle Reinhardt
12. Kayla Olivarez
13. Saher Khan
14. Nicole Allen
15. Terri Carter
16. Diana Oliveira
16. Felicia Starks
16. Jesslyn Norman-Robinson
16. Nancy Favela

Class B
1. Stacy Hieber
2. Shelly Ono
3. Taylor Loyd
4. Camille Azevedo
5. Judy Delgado
6. Katherine Voss
7. Joy Diggs
8. Natasha Reyes
9. Michelle Leavitt
10. Roxanne Klepper
11. Veronica Lucien
12. Christine Hill
13. Christina Pool
14. Karen Dallas
15. Sara Bogler

Novice
1. Kimberlyn Billeiter
2. Alexandra Burt
3. Anne Vaught
4. Brandy Morton

Masters Over 35
1. Felicia Rogers
2. Pumi Champa
3. Ivory Tabb
4. Shelly Ono
5. Judy Delgado
6. Michelle Thompson
7. Saher Khan
8. Christy Schmidt
9. Diana Oliveira
10. Michelle Leavitt
11. Katherine Voss
12. Anne Vaught
13. Crystal Jackson
14. Nicole Allen
15. Karen Dallas
16. Christy Davison
16. Felicia Starks
16. Jesslyn Norman-Robinson
16. Sara Bogler

Masters Over 45
1. Roxanne Klepper
2. Michelle Leavitt
3. Bryne Sotman
4. Terri Carter

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Jessica Garcia
Class A
1. Kendra Saba
2. Oemil Rodriguez
3. Alison Pagan
4. Stefanie Darlington
5. Michelle Chappell
6. Esther Medina
7. Cecilia Davila
8. Casea Felton
9. Elizabeth Ross
10. Kathryn Clark
11. Sheila Manriquez
12. Desiree Bassham
13. Shari Bigelow
14. Tara Seeger
15. Misti Tibbels
16. Cindy Lancaster
16. Elle Cesani
16. Laura Ortiz
16. Mariana Mantilla

Class B
1. Kemi Ogun
2. Kyndera Keithley
3. Paulina Rodriguez
4. Veronica Hernandez
5. Rachel Edwards
6. Linda Rocha
7. Melina Hernandez
8. Sarah Copeland
9. Allison Bogmenko
10. Whitney Goff
11. Cory Weideman
12. Jennifer Weideman
13. Danielle Wolfgang
14. Charnicia Curtis
14. Tina Hansen

Class C
1. Jessica Garcia
2. Jennie Louzada
3. Michelle Eloriaga
4. Chawndra Crawford
5. Jessica Duffey
6. Lindsay Carter
7. Lauren Allen
8. Khristina Marshall
10. Jessica Waldecker
11. Rania Mallouk
12. Shana Leigh
13. Hanadi Khan
14. Magen Root
15. Shannon McCarty
16. Sashi Wilson

Class D
1. Paige McCoy
2. Ashley Barton
3. Aneice King
4. Jasmine Adams
5. Jessica Ward
6. Taylor Loyd
7. Amanda Atcheson
8. Kailey Moorhead
9. Amanda Colbert
10. Julianna Reeh
11. Diana Sonmez
12. Stephany Swain
13. Jessica Trujillo
14. Lindsay Norman
15. Paige Holder
16. Melissa Moreno
16. Sandra Pocowatchit

Novice
1. Sylvia Ngo
2. Brooklyn Buchanan
3. Christine Cinatl
4. Melissa Murray
5. Lindsey Medlock
6. Ambree Dinges
7. LaChelle Dougherty
8. Gloria Amos
9. Brandy Morton

Teen
1. Kendra Saba
2. Marissa Gutierrez
3. Tessila Rickman

Masters Over 35
1. Jasmine Adams
2. Alison Pagan
3. Shari Bigelow
4. Michelle Leavitt
5. Melissa Murray
6. Tara Seeger
7. Madison Michelle
8. Misti Tibbels
9. Mai Vo
10. Stephany Swain
11. Paige Holder
12. Amanda Jerez
13. Laura Clymer
14. Tina Hansen
15. Rebecca Hancock

Masters Over 45
1. Michelle Leavitt
2. Shannon McCarty
3. Laura Clymer
4. Cindy Lancaster
5. Sandra Pocowatchit
6. Mellisa Vinings

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Moe Arsalan
Class A
1. Moe Arsalan
2. Eric Hopkins
3. Kirk Nemitz
4. Bryce Calvillo
5. William Zachry
6. Erasmo Sanchez
7. Chad Williams
8. Arvin Moniri
9. Daniel Guzman
10. Joshua Barajas
11. Robert Pequeno
12. Cameron Camp
13. David Gonzales
14. Omar Solh
15. Mari Beasley
16. David Sencion
16. Drake Malone
16. Minh Nguyen
16. Sergio Manriquez
16. Zac Willis

Class B
1. Chase Bergner
2. Jeffrey Sawyer
3. Allan Barnes
4. Danniel Hernandez
5. Brian Way
6. Raylin Schannette
7. Ryan Hatcher
8. Sherron Morrison
9. Travis Callahan
10. Bailey Asay
11. Payton Kemp
12. Richard Burkett
13. Stanton Schmidt

Class C
1. Ibrahim Adeyemi
2. John Albert Estrella
3. Wil Jimmerson
4. Josh Wise
5. Cody Hill
6. Ron Webb
7. Grant Hamilton Meek
8. Ryan LeRoy
9. Corey Richards
10. Max Gamble
11. Jerry Ramsey
12. Kyle Freeman
13. Danny Mendoza
14. Joseph Nelms
15. Mason Sparacino
16. Kyle Davis

Class D
1. Shawn Burns
2. Delbrico Slaughter
3. Francisco Cardona
4. Michael O'Quinn
5. Glen Taylor
6. Demetris Holmes
7. Manuel Ryan Rivera
8. Jason Le
9. Kyle Marchan
10. Jamal Turner
11. Adam Hammett
12. Mario Major
13. Travis St John
14. Cyrus Powell Jr
15. Paul Jackson
16. Blair Kellner
16. Colton Ream
16. Robert Wagner

Class E
1. EJ Nduka
2. William Blake
3. Andre Johnson
4. Hayden Harrington
5. Leon Smith
6. William Lane Jr
7. Antwione Jones
8. Austin Burge
9. Clay Ploessl

Novice
1. Kevin Ruffin
2. Drew Champagne
3. Juan Curiel
4. Cory Mason
5. Broderick Eggins
6. John Evans
7. Jonathan Purvis
8. Christopher Tellez
9. Nicholas Dunsworth

Teen
1. Joshua Barajas
2. Sam Keeth
3. Austin Burge
4. Andrew Riggs
5. Michael Harris
6. London Abbott

Masters Over 35
1. Jeffrey Sawyer
2. Andre Johnson
3. Eric Hopkins
4. Damien McIntosh
5. Wil Jimmerson
6. Francisco Cardona
7. Brian Way
8. Grant Hamilton Meek
9. Ron Webb
10. Stephen Horton
11. Charles Callahan
12. Cory Mason
13. Leon Smith
14. Drew Champagne
15. Paul Jackson
16. Adam Hammett
16. Chad Massey
16. Kyle Freeman
16. Mari Beasley
16. Minh Nguyen
16. Robert Wagner

Masters Over 45
1. Floyd Williams
2. Richard Holmes
3. Dave Patzwaid
4. Kirk Taylor
5. Blair Kellner
6. Scott Roland
7. Kerry Richard
8. Mike Brown

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Bree Baliskri

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Shelly White
2. Towanda Smith
3. Nicole Marie Boudreaux
4. Erin Johnston
5. Jacquie Eby
6. Karen Dallas
7. Becky Flores-Rippy

Novice
1. Jessica Johnson
2. Jamie Fletcher

Masters
1. Towanda Smith
2. Karen Dallas
3. Becky Flores-Rippy