2015 NPC Ruby Championships

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Steven Reese
2. Arturo Mendez
3. Aramis Taboada
4. Devaris Jones
5. Bryce Walser
6. James Bivens
7. Cody Merrill
8. Orlando Paz
9. Leonard Persin

Light Heavyweight
1. Cliff Parker
2. Tom Fragale
3. Jason Genova

Middleweight
1. Jose Olascoaga  
2. Otis Britt
3. Michael Veizaga
4. Jose Gandol
5. Desi Brown
6. Felipe Perez
7. Jon Greenwald

Novice
1. Michael Veizaga
2. Oscar Juarez
3. Cody Merrill
4. Tom Fragale
5. Orlando Paz
6. Felipe Perez
7. Jon Greenwald

Masters Over 35
1. Steven Reese
2. Oscar Juarez
3. Felipe Perez

Masters Over 40
1. Otis Britt
2. James Bivens
3. Desi Brown
4. Oscar Juarez
5. Tom Fragale
6. Orlando Paz

FIGURE

Class A
1. Amy Royall
2. Tatiane Parker
3. Aphrodite Fernandez
4. Petala Rosas
5. Ashley Albury
6. Glenis Hargreaves
7. Carol Kasprik
8. Rita Nelms

Class B
1. Omara Vazquez
2. Yusmary Cortez
3. SuzaAnne Llano
4. Shannon Montgomery
5. Fatima Nieves
6. Ashley Savona

Class C
1. Maude Exantus
2. Farida Loutfi
3. Alexa Pagliaroli
4. Sheralyn Felix
5. Christine Jackson

Class D
1. Ana Sa
2. Stacey Rodriguez

Novice
1. Omara Vazquez
2. Yusmary Cortez
3. Amy Royall
4. Tatiane Parker
5. Ana Sa
6. Stacey Rodriguez
7. Maude Exantus
8. Fatima Nieves
9. Shannon Montgomery
10. Christine Jackson
11. Alexa Pagliaroli
12. Farida Loutfi
13. Glenis Hargreaves
14. Ashley Albury
15. Carol Kasprik
16. Ashley Savona

Masters Over 30
1. Yusmary Cortez
2. Tatiane Parker
3. Ana Sa
4. Maude Exantus
5. Stacey Rodriguez
6. Sheralyn Felix
7. Christine Jackson
8. Ashley Savona

Masters Over 40
1. Amy Royall
2. Aphrodite Fernandez
3. SuzaAnne Llano

Masters Over 50
1. Robin Schwanz
2. Glenis Hargreaves
3. Carol Kasprik
4. Rita Nelms

BIKINI

Class A
2. Nannette Mudafort
3. Jennifer Barker
4. Jackelyn Gonzalez
5. Shamiqua Victorine
6. Trisy Marquez
7. Nikki Santoro
8. Elianny Holguin
9. Varonica Salerno
Jeanette Vega
Maria Shane
Paula Trajano

Class B
1. Natalia Dume
2. Legna Gonzalez
3. Maggie Paez
4. Nadia Kisialevich
5. Nicole Espana
6. Megan Hochheimer
7. Jessica Araujo
8. Alexandra Hurwitz
9. Maria Fierro
10. Alliette Chignoli
11. Nicole Minotti
12. Philomena Andress
13. Samantha See
14. Lizette Sierra
15. Bertude Cesar
16. Kathryn Kolaczynski

Class C
1. Ana Royster
2. Simone Carter
3. Annie Cooper
4. Tatiana Power
5. Sonny Scheinberg
6. Abigail Linn
7. Tana Margolin
8. Alissa Kopp
9. Abby Powell
10. Juliet Dalton
11. Nicole St. Pierre
12. Candace Brenn

Class D
1. Alessandra Givens
2. Samantha Mueller
3. Alicia Myrie
4. Giovanna McBryde
5. hannah kautz
6. Yainel Rignack
7. Calie McVay
8. Nancy Salvador
9. Katie Reiman
10. Andrea Cornejo
11. Dyan Alexander-Velez
12. Sanita Rizvic

Novice Class A
1. Nannette Mudafort
2. Jackelyn Gonzalez
3. Jennifer Barker
4. Shamiqua Victorine
5. Nikki Santoro
6. Trisy Marquez
7. Jeanette Vega
8. Elianny Holguin

Novice Class B
1. Legna Gonzalez
2. Maggie Paez
3. Maria Fierro
4. Nicole Espana
5. Alexandra Hurwitz
6. Lizette Sierra
7. Nicole Minotti
8. Jessica Araujo
9. Philomena Andress
10. Bertude Cesar
11. Kathryn Kolaczynski

Novice Class C
1. Sandy Tocci
2. Tatiana Power
3. Abigail Linn
4. Sonny Scheinberg
5. Alissa Kopp
6. Abby Powell
7. Tana Margolin
8. Juliet Dalton
9. Candace Brenn
10. Nicole St. Pierre

Novice Class D
1. Samantha Mueller
2. Alicia Myrie
3. Yainel Rignack
4. Calie McVay
5. Dyan Alexander-Velez
6. Andrea Cornejo
7. Sanita Rizvic

Masters Over 30
1. Legna Gonzalez
2. Alessandra Givens
3. Maggie Paez
4. Nadia Kisialevich
5. Jennifer Barker
6. Maria Shane
7. Yainel Rignack
8. Abigail Linn
9. Nicole Minotti
10. Giovanna McBryde
11. Alissa Kopp
12. Lizette Sierra
13. Megan Hochheimer
14. Sandy Tocci
15. Trisy Marquez
16. Bertude Cesar
16. Tatiana Power
16. Varonica Salerno

Masters Over 40
1. Madelaine Fiorani
2. Nancy Salvador
3. Dyan Alexander-Velez
4. Alliette Chignoli
5. Paula Trajano
6. Juliet Dalton
7. Andrea Cornejo

Masters Over 50
1. Sydney Sweeney

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Adolphe Adras
2. Frank Soto
3. Dominic Mcpherson
4. Cornelio Severino
5. Jose Santiago DeJesus
6. Kirphton Fray
7. Jason Zandman
8. Dan Snyder
9. Alex Truglia
10. Roger Vizzolo
11. Sebastian Muscarella

Class B
1. Collin Robinson
2. William Gagliardo
3. Silvio Spacca
4. Juan Carlos Asenjo
5. Fred Baier
6. Eric Posada
7. Alberti Ortiz
8. Tom DeFloria
9. Justin Woodard
10. Kelvin Greenleaf
11. Victor Manuel Santiago
12. Andrew Novo Novo
13. John Francis
14. Angel Munoz
15. Jeff Koslow

Class C
1. Raul Porras
2. Carlton Jackson
3. Jamie Swegheimer
4. Terrence Reid
5. Kyle Miko
6. Brennan Taylor
7. Alexander Franjul
8. Alexi Castro
9. Eric Vincent
10. Cameron Magliozzi

Novice Class A
1. Cornelio Severino
2. Jorge Satler
3. Kirphton Fray
4. Dan Snyder
5. Jason Zandman
6. Alex Truglia
7. Roger Vizzolo
8. Sebastian Muscarella

Novice Class B
1. William Gagliardo
2. Juan Carlos Asenjo
3. Fred Baier
4. Eric Posada
5. Alberti Ortiz
6. Tom DeFloria
7. Justin Woodard
8. Kelvin Greenleaf
9. Angel Munoz
10. Andrew Novo Novo
11. JP Acevedo
12. Jeff Koslow

Novice Class C
1. Carlton Jackson
2. Kyle Miko
3. Jack Stine
4. Alexi Castro
5. Brennan Taylor
6. Cameron Magliozzi
7. Eric Vincent
8. Micah McCoy

Teen
1. Jack Stine
2. Andrew Novo Novo
3. Alexi Castro
4. Cameron Magliozzi
5. Jorge Umanzor
6. JP Acevedo

Masters Over 40
1. Kyle Miko
2. Kelvin Greenleaf

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Joy Groszczyk

Masters Over 30
1. Joy Groszczyk