2015 NPC Somi Classic

NPC
Years: 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Julian Cascante
2. Oscar Juarez

Light Heavyweight
1. Raul Romero Garcia
2. Paul Linton

Middleweight
1. Harry Castillo

Novice
1. Harry Castillo
2. Oscar Juarez

Masters Over 40
1. Raul Romero Garcia
2. Abel Leyva Mendez
3. Oscar Juarez

Masters Over 50
1. Joseph Kiyose

FIGURE

Class B
1. Carla O'Cana
2. Demi Stallter
3. Beth Hackney

Class C
1. Maude Exantus

Class D
1. Stine Kronborg Mikkelson

Class E
1. Ana Sa

Novice
1. Stine Kronborg Mikkelson
2. Maude Exantus
3. Ana Sa
4. Demi Stallter
5. Beth Hackney

Masters Over 30
1. Stine Kronborg Mikkelson
2. Maude Exantus
3. Ana Sa
4. Beth Hackney

BIKINI

Class A
1. Rebecca Hurst
2. Cristy Munoz
3. Claudia Sofronia
4. Katalin Becker
5. Natalie Orantes
6. Deborah Taylor

Class B
1. Blanca Siles
2. Nicole Cristell
3. Nicole Zaldivar
4. Ruth Fortou
5. Viviana Patino
6. Michelle Tucker

Class C
1. Manuela Galileo
2. Dami Cepero
3. Susie Ryan
4. Carla Martinez
5. Karina Marval
6. Julie Reinoso

Class D
1. Katrin Estrada
2. Jennifer Colina
3. Nancy Salvador

Class E
1. Katie Reiman

Novice
1. Rebecca Hurst
2. Manuela Galileo
3. Katalin Becker
4. Nicole Cristell
5. Dami Cepero
6. Nicole Zaldivar
7. Katrin Estrada
8. Natalie Orantes
9. Katie Reiman
10. Jennifer Colina
11. Carla Martinez
12. Nancy Salvador
13. Viviana Patino
14. Deborah Taylor
15. Karina Marval
16. Julie Reinoso
16. Michelle Tucker

Masters Over 30
1. Cristy Munoz
2. Claudia Sofronia
3. Susie Ryan
4. Nicole Zaldivar
5. Jennifer Colina
6. Nastasha Crowther
7. Deborah Taylor
8. Nancy Salvador

Masters Over 40
1. Carla Martinez
2. Ruth Fortou
3. Nancy Salvador
4. Karina Marval
5. Julie Reinoso

Masters Over 50
1. Michelle Tucker

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Andres Gutierrez
2. Tommy Garcia
3. Juan Oliva
4. Sebastian Banchs
5. Julian Tellier
6. Saul Tena

Class B
1. Vicente Santana
2. Arturo Mata
3. Collin Robinson
4. Max Stevens
5. Christopher Silva
6. Istvan Lakatos
7. Casey Dunne
8. Alexander Aguilar
9. Bahman Sefat

Class C
1. Henry Mederos
2. Marco Villavicencio
3. Jorge Gonzalez

Novice
1. Arturo Mata
2. Collin Robinson
3. Tommy Garcia
4. Juan Oliva
5. Julian Tellier
6. Casey Dunne
7. Alexander Aguilar
8. Marco Villavicencio
9. Bahman Sefat

Teen
1. Istvan Lakatos
2. Luis Martinez
3. Lazaro Rodriguez

Masters Over 30
1. Vicente Santana
2. Julian Tellier
3. Sebastian Banchs
4. Alexander Aguilar
5. Bahman Sefat

Masters Over 40
1. Juan Oliva
2. Joseph Kiyose
3. Marco Villavicencio
4. Saul Tena
5. Christopher Cohen

Masters Over 50
1. Joseph Kiyose
2. Christopher Cohen
3. Jorge Gonzalez

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Elena Romero

Novice
1. Elena Romero