2015 NPC South Jersey Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Slawomoir Plokoarz
Overall Winner
John Foster
Guest Poser
Victor Martinez

Super Heavyweight
1. Anthony Lukosius

Heavyweight
1. John Foster
2. Erik Weaver
3. Slawomoir Plokoarz
4. Brian Frye
5. Jose Burgos

Light Heavyweight
1. Chris Morris
2. Kolongi Watford
3. Kevin McDowell
4. Miroslaw Mlynarski
5. Robert Modzelewski
6. Daniel Wang

Middleweight
1. Harry Jones
2. Bill Moschelle
3. Joseph Novatnack
4. James Powers
5. James Lizama
6. Kellon Poole
7. Scott Severin
8. Nicholas Trimarco

Junior
1. Joseph Novatnack
2. Shawn Heitzman
3. James Lizama
4. James Fulton

Lightweight
1. Ike Krocos
2. Greg Goushian
3. Michael O'Brien

Novice Heavyweight
1. Slawomoir Plokoarz

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Miroslaw Mlynarski
2. Cory Nelson
3. Robert Devine

Novice Lightweight
1. Greg Goushian
2. Bryce Ebert
3. Nicholas Morrison
4. Joe Spinella

Novice Middleweight
1. Joseph Novatnack
2. James Lizama
3. Kellon Poole
4. Scott Severin

Teen
1. James Fulton

Bantamweight
1. Bryce Ebert

Masters Over 35
1. Erik Weaver
2. Harry Jones
3. Chris Morris
4. Brian Frye
5. Scott Severin

Masters Over 40
1. Ike Krocos
2. Kevin McDowell
3. James Powers
4. Bret Cenicola
5. Anthony Lukosius

Masters Over 50
1. Jose Burgos
2. Mike Atkins
3. Rich Rivera
4. Robert Devine
5. Stephen Jankovic

FIGURE

Novice Overall Winner
Emily Strife
Overall Winner
Akia Jenkins
Class A
1. Akia Jenkins
2. Krista Weeks
3. Sabrina Jimenez
4. Lindsay Carroll
5. Karen Santosuosso

Class B
1. Brittany Reilly
2. Amie Adcock
3. Ivory Tabb
4. Emily Strife
5. Randi Alejandro
6. Jael Hubbard
7. Melissa Santomauro
8. Roberta Raimondi
9. Portia Fennell
10. Samantha Ferri
11. Jaime Caravella
12. Sarah Berlingo
13. Gina McGowan
14. Allison Deliman
15. Laura Allen
16. Diana Pingicer

Class C
1. Valesca Macedo
2. Mary Odhiambo-Aulet
3. Tiffany Szumila
4. Wendy Case
5. Ashley Nunez

Junior
1. Corrie Battiste
2. Ashley Nunez

Novice Class A
1. Heather Arena
2. Krista Weeks
3. Lindsay Carroll
4. Roberta Raimondi
5. Laura Hahn
6. Portia Fennell
7. Sarah Berlingo
8. Holly Silver
9. Christine Mesaros
10. Jackie Stier

Novice Class B
1. Emily Strife
2. Randi Alejandro
3. Wendy Case
4. Gina McGowan
5. Laura Allen
6. Corrie Battiste
7. Diana Pingicer
9. Ashley Nunez

Masters Over 35
1. Valesca Macedo
2. Ivory Tabb
3. Jael Hubbard
4. Randi Alejandro
5. Melissa Santomauro
6. Karen Santosuosso
7. Wendy Case
8. Samantha Ferri
9. Roberta Raimondi
10. Laura Hahn
11. Portia Fennell
12. Gina McGowan
13. Holly Silver
14. Jaime Caravella
15. Christine Mesaros

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Kristine Santoro
Alexa Stimpfel
Class A
1. Christine Corapi
2. Lauren Jacobsen
3. Nicole Massaro
4. Erica Hartman
5. Laiza Fret
6. Kasey Mercurio
7. stephanie Burke
8. Lang Se
9. Tiffany Cho
10. Sabrina Ambrosio
11. Christina Piccininni
12. Brooke Oncay

Class B
1. Madeline Sapiandante
2. Yvonne Chung
3. Iryna Burlaka
5. Alexis Benton
6. Marina Markelova
7. Dutchess Jennifer Williams

Class C
1. Kristine Santoro
2. Alexa Stimpfel
3. Jaclyn Camal
4. Tara Goncalves
5. Kaleena Garza
6. Rebecca Lawson
7. Vanessa Staszak
8. Daniela Laura
9. Shenachanel Melgar
10. Jaclyn Sheridan
11. Shauna Cugini

Class D
1. Nicole Napoli
2. Alexandra Dunek
3. Marissa Campbell
4. Christa Mcgrath
5. Irene Bang
6. Quinta Johnson
7. Sandra Coniglio
8. Meagan Rodrigues
9. Jennifer Niedzielski

Junior
1. Jaclyn Camal
2. Alexa Stimpfel
3. Lauren Jacobsen
4. Irene Bang
5. Nicole Massaro
6. Tiffany Cho
7. Christina Piccininni
8. Alexis Benton

Novice Class A
1. Christine Corapi
2. Lauren Jacobsen
3. Iryna Burlaka
4. Madeline Sapiandante
5. Nicole Massaro
7. Erica Hartman
8. stephanie Burke
9. Elaine Morena
10. Lang Se
11. Tiffany Cho
12. Elizabeth Tasca
13. Christina Piccininni
14. Brooke Oncay
15. Lauren Villano

Novice Class B
1. Alexa Stimpfel
2. Jaclyn Camal
3. Tara Goncalves
4. Kaleena Garza
5. Alexandra Dunek
6. Rebecca Lawson
7. Vanessa Staszak
8. Marissa Campbell
9. Barbara Marte
10. Daniela Laura
11. Shenachanel Melgar
12. Irene Bang
13. Rosa Brucia
14. Jaclyn Sheridan
15. Shauna Cugini
16. Charlene Smith
16. Jasmine Mosley
16. Jennifer Niedzielski
16. Meagan Rodrigues

Masters Over 35
1. Yvonne Chung
2. Barbara Marte
3. Elaine Morena
4. Rosa Brucia
5. Sabrina Ambrosio
6. Sandra Coniglio

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Novice Overall Winner
Brian Alvarez
Overall Winner
Brian Alvarez
Class A
1. Anthony Ngo
2. malith wijeratne
3. Zhao Chen
4. Camilo Hatuka
5. Jacob Varley
6. Jesse Schwartz

Class B
1. Brian Alvarez
2. Germany Mayfield
3. James Kinthiseng
4. Jeremy Jones
5. Alex Mull
6. Jay Gomes
7. Brian Johnson
8. Frank Fata
9. Tommy Cheung
10. Ovi Ilica
11. Darren Desabrais
12. Mike McSorley
13. Nicholas Trimarco

Class C
1. Christopher Campli
2. Christian Fernandez
3. William Concho
4. Hong Kim
5. Carlos Frias
6. Daniel Lynch
7. Bruce Nolte
8. Darren Anselmo
9. Samuel Galan
10. Tollan Teyf
11. Jimmy Tran
12. Peter Kaso

Class D
1. Patrick King
2. Ryan Leak
3. Patrick Bryan
4. Martin Barrios
5. Marcelo Rocha
6. austin kahabka
7. Tim Durkin
8. Jose Rosado
9. Christopher Housel
10. Kenneth Jackson
11. Stephen Stewart
12. George Mera
13. Mark Schenauer

Junior
1. Christian Fernandez
2. Alex Mull
3. Matt Lee
4. Jack Chambers
5. Darren Desabrais
6. Tollan Teyf
7. Jacob Varley
8. Daris Jacklyn
9. Peter Kaso

Novice Class A
1. Brian Alvarez
2. James Kinthiseng
3. Brian Johnson
4. Tommy Cheung
5. Matt Lee
6. malith wijeratne
7. Jacob Varley
8. Frank Valdez

Novice Class B
1. Christian Fernandez
2. Ryan Leak
3. Darren Anselmo
4. Samuel Galan
5. Christopher Housel
6. Tollan Teyf
7. Kenneth Jackson
8. Evans Armantrading
9. Jimmy Tran
10. Mark Schenauer
11. Robert Taylor Jr
12. Peter Kaso

Teen
1. Darren Desabrais
2. Gabriel Gamba
3. Connor Sachse
4. Alex Spinoccia

Masters Over 35
1. Jeremy Jones
2. Frank Fata
3. Marcelo Rocha
4. Bruce Nolte
5. Evans Armantrading
6. Jesse Schwartz
7. Frank Valdez

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Jennie Napoli
2. Melanie Mahan
3. Katie DeMartino

Masters Over 35
1. Jennie Napoli
2. Janice Forbes