2015 NPC Southeast Classic

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Yoel Valdes
2. Lordson Jonassaint
3. Patrick Gourdet
4. Dorian Brown

Middleweight
1. Juan Carlos Murillo
2. David Calafell
3. Roger Romance

Lightweight
1. Eddie Ayala

Novice
1. Juan Carlos Murillo
2. Arturo Leon
3. Kamal Stephen
4. Dorian Brown

Masters Over 30
1. Yoel Valdes
2. Patrick Gourdet
3. Juan Carlos Murillo
4. Roger Romance
5. Dorian Brown
6. Oscar Juarez

Masters Over 40
1. Gerardo Garcia
2. Roger Romance
3. Oscar Juarez

Masters Over 50
1. Eddie Ayala
2. Louis Blas

FIGURE

Class A
1. Roxane Perez

Class B
1. Julie Hamilton
2. Nesreen Kaufman
3. Patricia Barboza

Class D
1. Adriana Aliotta  
2. Melissa Buhrmaster
3. Amber Ashe
4. Hannah Johnson
Rochelle Barquet

Novice Class A
1. Roxane Perez
2. Julie Hamilton
3. Nesreen Kaufman

Novice Class B
1. Jenny Garzon
2. Rochelle Barquet
3. Melissa Buhrmaster
4. Amber Ashe
5. Hannah Johnson

Masters Over 30
1. Adriana Aliotta  
2. Nesreen Kaufman
3. Melissa Buhrmaster

Masters Over 40
1. Nesreen Kaufman
2. Patricia Barboza

Masters Over 50
1. Rochelle Barquet
2. Lizzette Blanco

BIKINI

Class A
1. Dory Lauzar
2. Lellanys Fernandez
3. Joha Camaeho
4. Suhaill Calvo
5. Marielys Santana
6. Christine Diaz
7. Janelly Almodovar
8. Mirella Stanfill
9. Sol Morales
10. Brianna Dempsey

Class B
1. Angela Lee
2. Nicole Espanz
3. Dianet Pereda
4. Janette Janero
5. Elisa Armetta

Class C
1. Nicky Fleites
2. Angelica Nixt
3. Jocelyn Perez
4. Jessica Spottswood
5. Chaimaa Abouamal
6. Taneka Cain

Class D
1. Lissa Franklin
2. Emma Westermark
3. Nicole Stewart
4. Danielle Rosse
5. Charlotte Derr
6. Katie Schuldiner

Novice Class A
1. Angela Lee
2. Dory Lauzar
3. Suhaill Calvo
4. Marielys Santana
5. Christine Diaz
6. Mirella Stanfill
7. Brianna Dempsey
Nicole Espanz

Novice Class B
1. Nicky Fleites
2. Angelica Nixt
3. Jocelyn Perez
4. Jessica Spottswood
5. Taneka Cain
6. Chaimaa Abouamal
7. Lissa Franklin
8. Nicole Stewart
9. Emma Westermark
10. Danielle Rosse

Teen
1. Joha Camaeho

Masters Over 30
1. Lellanys Fernandez
2. Elisa Armetta
3. Dianet Pereda
4. Marielys Santana
5. Suhaill Calvo
6. Christine Diaz
7. Danielle Rosse
8. Emma Westermark
9. Charlotte Derr
10. Katie Schuldiner

Masters Over 40
1. Ana Martinez Acevedo
2. Sol Morales
3. Charlotte Derr
4. Mirella Stanfill
5. Linda Pickert

Masters Over 50
1. Linda Pickert

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Michael Rosello
2. Gilbert Otano
3. Jose Rodriguez
4. Peter Carmouze
5. Tony Portland
6. Daniel Diaz

Class B
1. Sly Gora
2. Julian Hooks
3. Ryan Howard
4. Theo Marcopoulos
5. Fred Baier
6. Tim Stoudt
7. Joseph Iacovazzi

Class C
1. Abetku Wilson
2. Lordson Jonassaint
3. Bruce Woods
4. Attila Toth
5. Kevin Masson
6. Federico Hanozet
7. David Steele
8. Jay Sharwarko

Novice Class A
1. Lordson Jonassaint
2. Theo Marcopoulos
3. Tony Portland

Novice Class B
1. Julian Hooks
2. Jose Rodriguez
3. Gilbert Otano
4. Kamal Stephen
5. Fred Baier
6. Kevin Masson
7. David Steele
8. Federico Hanozet
9. Joseph Iacovazzi
10. Jay Sharwarko
11. Carlos Menendez

Teen
1. Michael Rosello
2. Kamal Stephen
3. Attila Toth

Masters Over 30
1. Abetku Wilson
2. Gilbert Otano
3. Tim Stoudt
4. Theo Marcopoulos
5. Bruce Woods
6. Tony Portland
7. Jay Sharwarko

Masters Over 40
1. Jose Rodriguez
2. Gerardo Garcia
3. Tony Portland
4. Saul Tena

Masters Over 50
1. Louis Blas
2. Jorge Gonzalez
3. Carlos Menendez
4. Francisco Torres

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Caroline Byrd