2015 NPC Southern California Championships

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING



Chris Ellis

Armed Forces Heavyweight
1. Gregory Voss

Armed Forces Lightweight
1. Lagariant Smith
2. Michael Miller

Heavyweight
1. Eddie Bracamontes
2. Efren Camarena
3. Vincent Hils
4. Edward Koo
5. David Buhre
6. Danny Sandlin
7. Brett Hutter
8. Jamal Tahir
9. Richard VonDieness Oehm

Light Heavyweight
1. Kyle Berman
2. Shawn Britson
3. Marwan Chahayed

Middleweight
1. Eric Jarvina
2. Ryan Polk
3. Junie Vicente
4. Chris Turner
5. Richard Schade
6. Michael Miller

Novice Heavyweight
1. Kyle Berman
2. Brett Hutter
3. Gregory Voss
4. Jamal Tahir
5. Keyon Marshall

Novice Lightweight
1. Ryan Polk
2. Lagariant Smith
3. Junie Vicente
4. Richard Schade
5. Daniel Rodriguez

Masters Over 40
1. Marwan Chahayed
2. Marc La Blanc
3. Jose Gerrado Gomez

FIGURE

Armed Forces Class A
1. Alyssa Crozier
2. Lisa Hutchins

Armed Forces Class B
1. Ashley Howington

Class A
1. Alexandra Wilcox
2. Vivian Solis
3. Mistie Rius
4. Mary Kretsch
5. Tamara Addis

Class B
1. Yesenia Castillo
2. Alyssa Crozier
3. Dyanne Blevens
4. Justine Talavera
5. Lisa Hutchins
6. Alana Heilman
7. Missy Arellano

Class C
1. Erika Terwilliger
2. Jillian Mabin
3. Mariangeles Caride
4. Marlea Charlene
5. Dana Dugan
6. Keilana Stallworth
7. Laila Banejad

Class D
1. Josephine Lapointe
2. Hannah Chester
3. Sina Gross
4. Vanessa Garcia

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Mistie Rius
2. Dyanne Blevens
3. Justine Talavera
4. Jennifer Nelson
5. Shannon Logue

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Suzanne Chiaravallotti
2. Erin Sintek

Masters Over 40
1. Dyanne Blevens
2. Nela Serrano
3. Jillian Mabin
4. Lynnette Garcia
5. Tamara Addis
6. Kimberly Olsen

BIKINI

Armed Forces
1. Faren Campbell

Armed Forces Veterans
1. Ann Hubbard
2. Janna Quintero
3. Dana Joy-Grimley
4. Dusty Sanders
5. Katherine Euler

Class A
1. Rafi Digo
2. Heang Lay
3. Sharon Kribs
4. Janet Gonzales
5. Kim Daquioag
6. Ruby Lopez
7. Lisa Loera

Class B
1. Lizette Valda
2. Laura Diaz
3. Victoria Miranda
4. Nancy Bellamy
5. Cristal Garcia
Lucy Alcantar

Class C
1. Angie Majeed
2. Deisy Castenada
3. Anna Daltro
4. Emily Empero
5. Noelle Augustyn
6. Serena Villacorta
7. Katrina Blatz
8. Ann Hubbard
9. Lauren Young
10. Erica James
11. Faith Keiling
12. Heather Rynearson
13. Angela Andrade
14. Rona Santiano
15. Courtney Dawkins
16. Alejandra Medina
16. Diva Rescia
16. Lexes O'Hara
16. Morgan Chefalo

Class D
1. Auwana Brown
2. Baubi Huff
3. Elena Aldana
4. Mikaela Filar
5. Kenya Gonzalez
6. Denise Avila
7. Sethia Daigle
8. Amy Kranack
9. Melissa Sanchez
10. Dana Joy-Grimley
11. Kylie McCollough
12. Nicole Sinclair
13. Jennifer Woodward
14. Michelle Rose
15. Cayla Buss
16. Yadi Maldonado

Class E
1. Leticia Gutierrez
2. Christina Reilly
3. Katie Alexander
4. Allyssa Robbins
5. Katherine Euler
6. Mindy Foster
7. Kelly Clancey
8. Nicole Wood
9. Ashuren Nano
10. Janna Quintero
11. Alexandra Powers
12. Chandee Corwin
13. Cameron Taylor

Class F
1. Faren Campbell
2. Carey Noakes
3. Lindsey Prieur
4. Kelly Michelsen
5. Melanie Stone
6. April Hoffman
7. Veronica Jacobi
8. Brittany Pollard
9. Julie Codair
10. Ashley McWhorter
11. Jennifer Griner

Novice Class A
1. Victoria Miranda
2. Heang Lay
3. Laura Diaz
4. Kim Daquioag
5. Ruby Lopez
6. Cristal Garcia
7. Emily Benstead
8. Karah Marvell
9. Christine Le

Novice Class B
1. Keisha Scott
2. Lauren Young
3. Serena Villacorta
4. Christina Santos Estrella
5. Erica James
6. Kristy Gaines
7. Morgan Chefalo
8. Heather Rynearson
9. Courtney Dawkins
10. Rona Santiano
11. Faith Keiling
12. Zenah Al-Faheem
13. Lexes O'Hara

Novice Class C
1. Baubi Huff
2. Jagoda Kocan
3. Elena Aldana
4. Amy Kranack
5. Mikaela Filar
6. Carolyn Chase
7. Kenya Gonzalez
8. Melissa Sanchez
9. Yadi Maldonado
10. Nicole Sinclair

Novice Class D
1. Carey Noakes
2. Allyssa Robbins
3. Alexandra Powers
4. Ashuren Nano
5. Christine Cadore
6. Melanie Stone
7. Nicole Wood
8. Cristal Garcia
9. Janna Quintero
10. Cameron Taylor
11. Jennifer Griner

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Noelle Augustyn
2. Serena Villacorta
3. Lizette Valda
4. Ann Hubbard
5. Victoria Miranda
6. Angela Andrade
7. Christina Santos Estrella
8. Amber Ackerman
9. Lisa Bones
10. Janet Gonzales

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Baubi Huff
2. Mindy Foster
3. Marisel Savignone
4. Denise Avila
5. Dawn Schwiebert
6. Chandee Corwin
7. Julie Codair
8. Elady Cruz
9. Natalie Reina
10. Kylie McCollough

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Ann Hubbard
2. Keisha Scott
3. Janice Rivera
4. Boston Cardiel
5. Lisa Bones

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Auwana Brown
2. Monica Botello
3. Marisel Savignone
4. Cinzia Mezzetti
4. Dawn Schwiebert
6. Natalie Reina

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Armed Forces Class A
1. Frank Bugner
2. Wesley Carter
3. Steve Smith
4. Eric Vorachack

Armed Forces Class B
1. Jyron Williams
2. Michael Johnson
3. Russell Garcia
4. Elliott Reuven
5. Maksym Zaverukha
6. Jason Smith

Armed Forces Class C
1. Geoffrey Bellamy
2. John Estes
3. Marcus Lewis
4. Raymond Sousan

Armed Forces Veterans
1. Jose Moreno
2. Erik Vargas
3. Jaime Arroyo

Class A
1. Frank Bugner
2. Darrell Christian
3. Jael lopez II
4. Leo Billon
5. Allan Basto
6. Michael Ramirez
7. Steve Smith
8. Jeff Molano
9. David Zavala
10. Kyle Bryant
11. Sean Cruz
12. Wesley Carter

Class B
1. David Maxie
2. Michael Johnson
3. Omar Ibrahim
4. Russell Garcia
5. Mohsin Hussaini
6. Adrian Canizalez
7. Ryan Cullenward
8. Mike Esperanza
9. Jason Smith
10. Sebastian Monte

Class C
1. Marqus Brown
2. Antwan Bluthenthal
3. Ali Hammoud
4. Joseph Davis

Class D
1. Jyron Williams
2. Jose Moreno
3. Andrew Rasmus
4. Sean Newey
5. Brian Lauritzen
6. Robert Hicks
7. Erik Vargas
8. Bryan Boorstein
9. Robert Rodriguez
10. Jon Fuller
11. Jordan Smith
12. Nick Dyer

Class E
1. Michael Pittman
2. David Sessler
3. John Estes
4. Tony Kirouac

Class F
1. Oscar Gastelum
2. Travis Perez
3. Jake Johnson
4. Chauncy Villeroy
5. Marcus Lewis
6. J.D. Macy
7. Christopher Glenon

Novice Class A
1. Andy Koe
2. Wesley Carter
3. David Zavala
4. Jeff Molano
5. Christopher Gelfo
6. Marques Howard
7. Suliman Alashwak
8. Hassan Bashraheel
9. Anthony Lococo
10. Craig Mahle
11. Sean Cruz

Novice Class B
1. Jose Moreno
2. Jesus Chaves
3. Sean Newey
4. Ali Hammoud
5. Robert Hicks
6. Erik Vargas
7. Jon Fuller
8. Mike Esperanza
9. Maksym Zaverukha
10. Steven Kreiner

Novice Class C
1. Travis Perez
2. Chauncy Villeroy
3. Clay Sprankle
4. Matt Brodersen
5. Marquis Thomas
6. J.D. Macy
7. Broderick Golda
8. Steve Gutierrez
9. Chris Joly

Teen
1. Mohsin Hussaini
2. Ryuta Claudio
3. Suliman Alashwak
4. Hassan Bashraheel
5. Hamad Alsulaiman
6. Ethan Echeverria

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Allan Basto
2. Russell Garcia
3. Michael Ramirez
4. Anthony Lococo

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Oscar Gastelum
2. Michael Pittman
3. David Sessler
4. Matt Brodersen
5. Jamey Cohen
6. Christopher Glenon
7. John Marugg

Masters Over 40
1. David Sessler
2. Travis Williams
3. Robert Rodriguez
4. Matt Brodersen
5. Jamey Cohen
6. Robert Smith
7. John Marugg
8. Qais Jameel
9. Jason Smith
10. William Robertson

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Nicole Anderson
2. Citlalmina Rosete