2015 NPC Southern Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Coy Ballard
Super Heavyweight
1. Max Jones
2. Chase Duggins
3. Torrence Mayfield
4. Lee Thompson

Heavyweight
1. Coy Ballard
2. Richard Daniels
3. Brandon Kavanagh
4. Drew Punky
5. Farsha Jones
6. William Tomlinson
7. Paul Glissen II
8. Austin Connely

Light Heavyweight
1. Brian May
2. Jason Hebert
3. Daryl Young
4. Richard Stegall
5. Cameron Shemwell
6. Lindin Ellzey
7. Scott Sandidge

Middleweight
1. Chris Lacoste
2. Gary Winn
3. Marvin Williams
4. Mark Vinlaun

Junior Heavyweight
1. Brandon Kavanagh
2. Rudy Pyron
3. William Wade
4. Joseph Handy
5. Greg Cudo
6. Earl White
7. Tommie Landrum

Junior Lightweight
1. Sean Sanders
2. Phillip DeFrances
3. Max Stevens
4. Jake Lee

Junior Middleweight
1. Trey Pitts
2. Qasim Alsetri
3. Jacob Ryals
4. Marvin Mitchell
5. Jason Alexander
6. William Smith

Welterweight
1. Kevin Harmon
2. Kendall Guice

Lightweight
1. Rowdy Williams
2. Beau Dixon
3. Caesar Hamilton

Teen
1. Jacob Ryals
2. Jason Alexander
3. Jake Lee
4. Jake Hinkle

True Novice Heavyweight
1. Tommie Landrum

True Novice Lightweight
1. Sean Sanders
2. Takeo Wadriski
3. Matthew Picou
4. Jason Alexander

Bantamweight
1. Sean Sanders

Masters Over 35
1. Brian May
2. Chris Lacoste
3. Richard Stegall
4. Kendall Guice
5. Lindin Elley
6. Beau Dixon
7. Marvin Mitchell

Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Daryl Young
2. Farsha Jones
3. Paul Glissen II
4. Greg Cudo
5. Tommie Landrum
6. Torrence Mayfield
7. Daryl Lavigne

Masters Over 40 Lightweight
Kevin Harmon
Rowdy Williams

Masters Over 50 Heavyweight
1. Mark Schneider
2. Scott Sandidge
3. Nathaniel Grant
4. Lee Thompson

Masters Over 50 Lightweight
1. Gary Winn
2. Colin Nowak
3. Caesar Hamilton

Masters Over 60
1. Jimmy Moore
2. Murray Robinson

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Cindy Caudy
Class A
1. Evelyn Harmon
2. Tracy Bonner

Class B
1. Rebekah Patterson
2. Tiffiny Fambro
3. Jaclyn Ball
4. Cynthia Roland

Class C
1. Desmone Black
2. Rochell Staten
3. Hannah Newell
4. Jillian Smith
5. Kristen Bonifas
6. Elizabeth Smith
7. Alyssa Daniels
8. Mary Ambrose

Class D
1. Cindy Caudy
2. Audrey Griffith
3. Maelang Bradley
4. Angela Stamey
5. Carrie Register
6. Sandra Panchaud

Class E
1. Qiana McClenty
2. Tara Dykes
3. Linda Vadnais
4. Peller Alwill
5. Shawana Jones

Class F
1. Kim Blackwell
2. Chelsea Morgan
3. Jessica King
4. Maureen Grondin
5. Wendy Kinard
6. Allesia Bassett
7. Deirdre Allen
8. Sandy Wentzel

True Novice
1. Chelsea Morgan
2. Casey Arehart
3. Jaclyn Ball
4. Sandra Panchaud

Masters Over 35
1. Kim Blackwell
2. Tiffiny Fambro
3. Shawana Jones
4. Carrie Register
5. Tara Dykes
6. Tracy Bonner
7. Deirdre Allen
8. Sandy Wentzel

Masters Over 40
1. Maureen Grondin
2. Evelyn Harmon
3. Cynthia Roland
4. Allesia Bassett
5. Linda Vadnais

Masters Over 45
1. Maelang Bradley
2. Rochell Staten
3. Wendy Kinard
4. Angela Stamey
5. Peller Alwill
6. Mary Ambrose

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Mallorye Mosbey
Class A
1. Amber Day

Class B
1. Mallorye Mosbey
2. Rachel Henderson
3. Lanita Goolsby
4. Rebecca Mosow

Class C
1. Lana Moore
2. Miracle Hebert
3. Christy Bryant
4. Hillary Cook
5. Jessica Duncan
6. Brandye Martin
7. Kimberly Wilson

Class D
1. Tina Michelle
2. Naomi (Mina) Sonnek
3. English Bennett
4. Pamela John
5. Danielle LeBlanc
6. Danielle Levingston
7. Stephanie Wagner
8. Lee Anna Lyons
9. Casey Trent

Class E
1. Summer Lyons
2. Danielle King
3. Gwynetta Henderson
4. Julia Redditt
5. Jami Helfinstine

Class F
1. Daneill Reyenga

True Novice
1. Gwynetta Henderson
2. Rachel Washington
3. Jami Helfinstine
4. Rebecca Mosow
5. Leslie Gragg
6. Beth Forrester

Masters Over 35
1. Jessica Duncan
2. Jami Helfinstine

Masters Over 40
1. Tina Michelle
2. Pamela John
3. Lanita Goolsby

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Zach Wilbanks
Class A
1. Michael Humphrey
2. Jessie Gros
3. Steven Mercer
4. Randy Wimberley
5. Andrew LaPenna

Class B
1. Roland Johnson
2. Mishal Alhassan
3. Vince Nathaniel
4. Tre' Adams
5. Frank Porto

Class C
1. Matt Georgen
2. Navy Chhorn
3. Lee Abbott
4. Marion Threatt
5. Dexter Corner
6. Kyle Meeks

Class D
1. Jeffery Moore
2. Devin Byrd
3. Jermaine Hines
4. Chris Amsden
5. Christopher Prevost
6. Blaze Geiger
7. Daavon Grayson
8. Serkan Ersoz
9. Clayton Lindsey
10. Steven Henderson

Class E
1. Zach Wilbanks
2. Djay Ladner
3. Jermaine Tubbs
4. Harold Kemp
5. Christian McElveen
6. Stefan Griffith
7. Jordan Armentrout
8. Michael Graham

Class F
1. Antionne Scott
2. Jase Wilbanks
3. Emmanuel Gibson
4. Bernard Green
5. William Vickers II
6. Andre Morris

Teen
1. Blaze Geiger

True Novice
1. Djay Ladner
2. Devin Byrd
3. Hunter Comeaux
4. Lee Abbott
5. Marcus Thomas
6. Brian Panchaud
7. Steven Henderson
8. Ray Bateman

Masters Over 35
1. Bernard Green
2. Johnny Burse
3. Chris Amsden
4. Marion Threatt
5. Daavon Grayson
6. Michael Graham
7. Randy Wimberley
8. Andre Morris
9. Brian Panchaud
10. Steven Henderson
11. Ray Bateman

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Kimme Wilson
Class A
1. Betty Bryan
2. Natascha Donald
3. Mariah Lane
4. Nicole Skrintney
5. Holly Joy Cayia
6. Karissa Bradley
7. Leslie Heidemann
8. Deborah Jones

Class B
1. Kimme Wilson
2. Sammica Cash
3. Cheryl Matory

Masters Over 35
1. Kimme Wilson
2. Mariah Lane
3. Holly Joy Cayia
4. Sammica Cash
5. Karissa Bradley
6. Cheryl Matory
7. Leslie Heidemann
8. Deborah Jones