2015 NPC Southern Muscle Contest

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Mark Newman
2. Stefanus Kembaren
3. Donald Burton

Heavyweight
1. Matthew Miller
2. Kenneth Levatino
3. Barrion Dumas
4. Ronald Taylor
5. Johnny Rutledge

Light Heavyweight
1. Corey Comeaux
2. Christian Simmons
3. Douglas Guillot
4. Joshua Nieves
5. Tony Blanchard
6. Bobby McMullan
7. Anthony Tipton
8. Dominick Pizzalato
9. Ridge DelCambre
10. Timmy Sheets

Middleweight
1. Blake Meche
2. Greg Darden
3. Quincy Denham
4. Mark Walter

Welterweight
1. Dave Clark
2. Heath White

Lightweight
1. Caesar Hamilton

Novice Heavyweight
1. Douglas Guillot
2. Joshua Nieves
3. Ridge DelCambre
4. Ronald Taylor
5. Barrium Dumas
6. Timmy Sheets
7. Johnny Rutledge

Novice Lightweight
1. Dave Clark
2. Heath White
3. Logan LeBlanc

Novice Middleweight
1. Bobby McMullan
2. Quincy Denham
3. Dominick Pizzalato
4. Lyndell Keller
5. Korey Dupre
6. Dane Nicholas
7. Cole Davis
8. Chad Duplechain
9. Will Edmondson
10. Mark Walter

Teen
1. Jacob Schmaltz
2. Peyton Gray
3. Logan LeBlanc

Bantamweight
1. Thomas Jackson

Masters Over 40
1. Kenneth Levatino
2. Greg Darden
3. Dave Clark
4. Chad Duplechain
5. Wendel Lewis
6. Tom Johnson

Masters Over 50
1. Kenneth Levatino
2. Raymond Tucker
3. Dave Clark
4. Caesar Hamilton
5. Don Yesso

FIGURE

Class A
1. Gia Noor
2. Tiffani Hebert
3. Lauren Mongrue
4. Kaleina Craig
5. Rachel Jaffe
6. Shalyn Rabeaux
7. Collette Barbera
8. Angela Tallo

Class B
1. Dana Ussery Hearn
2. Ashley Vicks
3. Nicole Tyler
4. Courtney Martin
5. Ilene McCombs
6. Amy Roy
7. Marcie Lemieux

Class C
1. Gail Smith
2. Shereese Mayo-Ward
3. Wendy Kinard

Novice Class A
1. Shalyn Rabeaux
2. Margie Calderone

Novice Class B
1. Nicole Tyler
2. Windy Kinard
3. Amy Roy
4. Ilene McCombs

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Gia Noor
2. Lauren Mongrue
3. Rachel Jaffe
4. Margie Calderone

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Nicole Tyler
2. Shereese Mayo-Ward
3. Wendy Kinard
4. Rebecca Payton
5. Amy Roy

Masters Over 45
1. Dana Ussery Hearn
2. Rachel Jaffe
3. Wendy Kinard
4. Margie Calderone
5. Leah Michael
6. Therese Atwell

BIKINI

Class A
1. Danielle Couvillion
2. Claudia Villarreal
3. Wanda Mayeux
4. Virginia Maldonado
5. Devyn Cambre
6. Jessica Broussard
7. Angel Sarza
8. Rebecca Pequeen
9. Thao Nguyen

Class B
1. Shawn Reaux
2. Heather Lynne Ortego
3. Jennifer Hutchinson
4. Trista Helverson
5. Tori Chavis
6. Raycheal Mason
7. Christina Le
8. Reagan Swan
9. Sasha Hayes
10. Olivia Polk
11. Chelsea Brown
12. Michelle Richardson
13. Amy Marie Peters
14. Rebecca Gray
15. Monica Perez

Class C
1. Breanne Breland
2. Andrea Dekerlegand
3. Collette Barbera
4. Rachel Glaxner
5. Genese May
6. Ashley Watts
7. Maranda Kindt
8. Dominique White
9. Brandi Payton
10. Jessia Steitler
11. Erania Brackett
12. Anastasia Christophe
13. Lauren Bell
14. Angel Swanton
15. Mallory Bobo
16. Linda Taylor
17. Christina Orlando
18. Emily Thomas
19. Niki Kleinberger
20. Eden Shuffield

Class D
1. Ashley Moss
2. Kelsey Finocchiaro
3. Lilly Trahan
4. Lori Hoskins
5. Lori Zapien
6. Taylor Kleinschmidt

Class E
1. Isaure Moorehead
2. Elisa Carney
3. Jana Padgett
4. Rebecca Crovell
5. Hannah Morris
6. Courtney Martin
7. Jennifer Shell

Class F
1. Michelle Brumfield
2. Tara Hart
3. Baillie Pool
4. Caitlin Fitzgerald
5. Mandy Loughman

Novice Class A
1. Danielle Couvillion
2. Trista Helverson
3. Tori Chavis
4. Claudia Villarreal
5. Jennifer Hutchinson
6. Reagan Swan
7. Shayla Gullette
8. Paula Haslauer
9. Rebecca Gray
10. Jessica Broussard
11. Rebecca Pequeen
12. Amy Marie Peters
13. Michelle Richardson
14. Thao Nguyen
15. Monica Perez

Novice Class B
1. Andrea Dekerlegand
2. Rachel Glaxner
3. Genese May
4. Ashley Watts
5. Maranda Kindt
6. Dominique White
7. Christina Le
8. Chelsea Brown
9. Brandi Payton
10. Sasha Hayes
11. Olivia Polk
12. Erania Brackett
13. Angel Swanton
14. Niki Kleinberger
15. Shelley Weidner
16. Lauren Bell
17. Lori Zapien
18. Christina Orlando
19. Mallory Bobo
20. Jenna Jackson
21. Emily Thomas

Novice Class C
1. Ashley Moss
2. Rebecca Crovell
3. Lilly Trahan
4. Taylor Kleinschmidt
5. Jennifer Shell

Novice Class D
1. Elisa Carney
2. Michelle Brumfield
3. Hannah Morris
4. Tara Hart
5. Baillie Pool
6. Schnequa Mathis
7. Caitlin Fitzgerald

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Collette Barbera
2. Danielle Couvillion
3. Shawn Reaux
4. Claudia Villarreal
5. Jessica Steitler
6. Genese May
7. Ashley Watts
8. Wanda Mayeux
9. Linda Taylor
10. Paula Haslauer
11. Erania Brackett
12. Sasha Hayes
13. Amy Marie Peters
14. Monica Perez
15. Bonnie Pequeen
16. Shelley Weidner
17. Christina Orlando

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Nicole Tyler
2. Schnequa Mathis
3. Mandy Laughman

Masters Over 45
1. Lori Hoskins
2. Wanda Mayeux

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Wesley Bushnell
2. Kendall LeRay
3. Jared Punch
4. Matthew Martinez
5. Brandon Planche
6. Calvin Lewis
7. Kirkland Hall
8. Ernesto Lansang
9. Epifanio Segura
10. Victor Swanier
11. Robert Richard

Class B
1. Jake Naquin
2. Kenneth Chasteen
3. Randal Dupuy
4. Chad Couch
5. Cole Davis
6. Mostafa Amer

Class C
1. Ryan Weber
2. Phillip Meche
3. Dillon Henneman
4. Sean Peterson
5. Braden Billot
6. Moses Girod

Class D
1. Noveal Alexander
2. Davin Smith
3. Jake Savoy
4. Gerrel Webber
5. Jason Spadoni
6. Huy Pham
7. Brad Myers
8. Tony Lewis
9. Michael Johnson
10. Correy Lewis
11. Robert Crochet
12. Mike Crabtree

Class E
1. Terrell Robertson
2. James Hartnett
3. Karl Edwards
4. Michael Harris
5. Jamal Pettiford

Class F
1. Jeremy Fuqua
2. Greg Bonner
3. Damiene Humphrey
4. Robby D'Angelo

Novice Class A
1. Wesley Bushnell
2. Jared Punch
3. Christoper Evans
3. Dave Clark
4. Brandon Planche
5. Kirkland Hall
6. Antonio Hampton
7. Robert Broussard
8. Matt Bernard
9. Joshua Bono

Novice Class B
1. Jake Savoy
2. Drew Favre
3. Dillon Henneman
4. Phillip Meche
5. Randal Dupuy
6. Correy Lewis
7. Chad Couch
8. Spencer Arceneaux
9. Keenan Louviere
10. Willie Thomas
11. Darrin Creppel
12. Mostafa Amer
13. Ashton Douget
14. Alexander Paredes

Novice Class C
1. Jeremy Fuqua
2. Huy Pham
3. Robby D'Angelo
4. Brad Myers
5. Robert Crochet
6. Iman Rowshanied
7. Mike Crabtree
8. Scott Bayles

Teen
1. Drew Favre
2. Antonio Hampton
3. Matt Bernard
4. Denver Houghton
5. Stephen Wiley

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Jared Punch
2. Randal Dupuy
3. Chad Couch
4. Deishun Garmon-Robinson
5. Alvin Ruiz
6. Victor Swanier

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Terrell Robertson
2. Damiene Humprey
3. Greg Bonner
4. Tony Lewis
5. Michael Harris
6. Correy Lewis
7. Keenan Louviere

Masters Over 45
1. Dave Clark
2. Scott Bayles
3. Clark Henegan

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Lauren Usey
2. Michelle Clark
3. Cindy Dougherty

Class B
1. Gail Smith

Novice
1. Lauren Usey
2. Michelle Clark
3. Cindy Dougherty
4. Ariana Blanco

Masters Over 35
1. Cindy Dougherty